Kipling Seoul Go City

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul Go City
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Seoul Go S, Small backpack, 35 cm, 8 Litres, Pink (True Pink) K1867409F
Small backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL GO S Small Backpack - True Pink RRP £79 K1867409F
Kipling SEOUL GO S Small Backpack - True Pink RRP £79, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL GO S Small Backpack - True Jeans RRP £79 K18674D24
Kipling SEOUL GO S Small Backpack - True Jeans RRP £79, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul Go City
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.99
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 94 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 43 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 25 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Kipling Art MiniCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kipling Experience S BP
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£63.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Okab II
£54.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel