Kipling City Pack (K15641)

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £62.49to £80.008 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack with flap and magnetic closure
• Phone and zippered pocket, two side pockets, compartments front and back
• Carry handle, pen and key holder
• 2D monkey and rabbit keychain made of metal
• Size: 27cm x 19cm x 33cm
• Material: polyamide
• Volume: 13 l, Weight: 470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling City Pack (K15641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) B07TZ15YMS
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) VFN-KPK1564148I
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) VFN-KPK1564148I
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack - Cotton Jeans RRP £89.00 K15641F27
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack - Cotton Jeans RRP £89.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack - Navy Stick Pr RRP £93 K15641Q56
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack - Navy Stick Pr RRP £93, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling City Pack S, Women?s Backpack, Multicolour (Navy Stick Print), 27x33.5x19 cm (B x H T) K15641
Features Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S K1564148I
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S Gold Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S K1564148I
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S Gold Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with flap and magnetic closure
Phone and zippered pocket, two side pockets, compartments front and back
Carry handle, pen and key holder
2D monkey and rabbit keychain made of metal
Size: 27cm x 19cm x 33cm
Material: polyamide
Volume: 13 l, Weight: 470 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling City Pack (K15641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 88 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£62.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£62.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£67.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£61.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£63.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£53.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Vista
£69.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel