Josef Seibel Maverick 01

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £65.76to £95.0011 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sandals
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Maverick 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel MAVERICK 01 Mens Leather Sandals Chestnut - Brown - Size UK 7.5 01956115-22a5-72ce-b483-d121a320f9be
Josef Seibel MAVERICK 01 Mens Leather Sandals Chestnut Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Synthetic/Polyurethane Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Style: Fisherman Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 27101-66350
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.76
£68.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men's Maverick 22 Mens Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01v3zhfhftpalx
Introducing the JOSEF SEIBEL Maverick 22, the ultimate slip-on sandal for men who value both style and function. Crafted from premium leather, these sandals offer laid-back sophistication and exceptional comfort. The durable, flexible sole provides all-day support, making them ideal for your next getaway.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Maverick 22 Mens Sandals - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_01lvfelpuz80zo
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Maverick 01, Men´s Low Shoes,Width G (Regular),Street Shoe,Sneaker,Hook-and-Loop,Brown (Castagne),42 EU / 8 UK child-34340
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.7 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Maverick 01, Men´s Low Shoes,Width G (Regular),Street Shoe,Sneaker,Hook-and-Loop,Brown (Castagne),43 EU / 9 UK ES3901CAS43
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.7 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Maverick 01, Men´s Low Shoes,Width G (Regular),Street Shoe,Sneaker,Hook-and-Loop,Brown (Castagne),45 EU / 10 UK ES3901CAS45
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.7 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Maverick 01, Men´s Low Shoes,Width G (Regular),Street Shoe,Sneaker,Hook-and-Loop,Brown (Castagne),41 EU / 7 UK 27101-66350-41
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.7 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Maverick 01, Men´s Low Shoes,Width G (Regular),Street Shoe,Sneaker,Hook-and-Loop,Brown (Castagne),44 EU / 9.5 UK 4062838241921
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.7 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Maverick 01, Men´s Low Shoes,Width G (Regular),Street Shoe,Sneaker,Hook-and-Loop,Brown (Castagne),44 EU / 9.5 UK child-212613
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.7 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Maverick 23 Mens Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01mkk27j9oxctt
JOSEF SEIBEL Maverick 23 offers the perfect mix of comfort, style, and function. Crafted from high-quality leather, these active sandals provide lasting support and durability, with adjustable straps for a perfect fit and a contoured footbed for exceptional comfort.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Maverick 23 Mens Sandals - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_01ekifpk7olje4
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Maverick 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Compare Prices
53 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£56.83
Compare Prices
31 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Source Classic Sandal Men
£66.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£77.90
Compare Prices
35 offers
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Westwoods of Cheshire Limited
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel