Josef Seibel Tonga 25

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Suede leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Tonga 25 Jeans - Navy Blue Leather Toe Post Ladies Sandal - Size UK 4 e8dae230-086a-4140-bfec-35f9e6942b66
This Josef Seibel Tonga 25 ladies leather sandals are a practical yet comfortable pair of ladies three strap sandals designed from supple leather with a three straps over the foot, this pair boast a stylish leather finish, are lightweight, flexible and highly durable sole for comfort and ease of movement.,Upper: Leather,Lining: Leather,Footbed: Leather,Sole: Cork/PU,TR Tread,Velcro Fastening and adjustable strap.,Lightweight & Flexible
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.83
£67.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Platform Sandals, Black (Schwarz), 7 UK (41 EU) JS-78519-815-600-schwarz_41
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandal,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Upper material: Soft leather, Inner material: leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover: oxskin velvet Width: G (For feet of normal width), Closure: Velcro Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 2.8 cm, Board height: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: Ankle Ago-Style: Thanks to this special treatment, the insole is stapled to the last. The upper upper is pulled over the last, and the edge of the upper is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed at high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and retain their shape.
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Tonga 25 04bce97b-7a20-4325-9019-9c8ac0e9c2a9
The long-lasting nubuck leahter guarantees longevity and timeless sophistication. The velcro offers your feet good enough traction and a practice access into the shoe. The Tonga 25 offers a long-lasting fit stability thanks to the AGO construction. The width G distinguishes this comfortable shoe. Especially in your free time – with our light companion you go your way!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.82
£73.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, 3 Hook & Loop Fastening Strap Sandal
Tonga 25, 3 Hook & Loop Fastening Strap Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 78519 Tonga 25 78519 Strappy sandals, White, 6.5 UK f4056828007628
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:2.8cm,Platform Height:1.6cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Ladies White Adjustable Strappy Sandals Size 4-9 57978080
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Ladies White Adjustable Strappy Sandals Size 4-9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_008wdqe6yxnwut
Experience comfort and style with Josef Seibel Tonga 25 womens sandals, featuring premium leather for a soft, breathable feel. The rip tape fastening offers an adjustable fit, while the 3cm heel adds a subtle lift. Designed with a wide fitting, these sandals provide ease without sacrificing elegance, making them a perfect choice for relaxed, polished summer days.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 4 pvi_01qibftesz9e01
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Womens Tonga 25 58c5ffa3-2726-4ebc-900b-f55f1e6c8a60
The practicable hook and loop fastener guarantees a useful entry into the shoe and gives the foot a lot of support. By AGO design this sandal is light and robust at the same time. With the width G the sandal Tonga 25 offers a pleasant width at the ball of the foot. Wherever you go, this light model Tonga 25 will accompany you through thick and thin.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.82
£73.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Ladies Black Adjustable Wedge Sandals Sizes 4-9 78519
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Ladies Black Adjustable Wedge Sandals Sizes 4-9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga.25 Women's Classic Sandals Width G (Normal), ocean, 5 UK L10984C-5
Product type: sandals, classic sandals, sandals, summer shoes, sandals, comfortable Upper material: leather (cowhide), inner material: leather, outsole: TR/PU/cork, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: fastener Heel Type:Platform Sole,Heel Height:1.1",Platform Height:5/8" Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£81.00
£85.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Womens T-Bar Sandals, Brown (Camel), 7 (41 EU) L10984B-8
prodImage
£81.00
£85.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Josef Seibel Women’s 78519 Tonga 25 78519 Strappy sandals, White, 5 UK f4056828007604
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga.25 Women's Classic Sandals Width G (Normal), ocean, 6.5 UK A-40Ocean053886
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Women’s Sandals, Brown (Camel), 6.5 UK f4056828008045
Product type: sandals, strappy sandal, sandal, summer shoe, summer sandal, comfortable, flat Upper Material: Soft Leather, Inner Material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Ox Velvet Width: G (for feet of normal width), closure: Velcro Heel type: flat. Heel height: 2.8 cm. Platform height: 1.5 cm. Shaft type: ankle Ago-Style: Thanks to this special treatment, the insole is stapled to the last. The upper upper is pulled over the last and the edge of the upper is glued to the insole. The resulting edge (folded) of the tree (gusset) is rough. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed at high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and retain their shape.
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Sandals, White, 41 A-41Natural049666
Ago-Machart: In this special processing, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (top) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset impact) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Platform Sandals, Black (Schwarz), 6 UK (39 EU)
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, khaki, Khaki, 9.5 A-41Green053885
womens leather sandal TR/PU/Cork Easy to put on and take off thanks to the Velcro fastener, which ensures good grip and optimal width adjustment This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: no; Style: AGO
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Blue (Jeans),37 EU / 4 UK child-24927
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.8 cm, Plateau hight: 1.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Comfortable,Flat,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Blue (Jeans),40 EU / 6.5 UK
prodImage
£89.00
£93.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Blue (Jeans),41 EU / 7 UK
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Sandal, anthrazit,
Uppers: Leather Linings: Leather Insoles: Suede Fastening: Rip Tape Sole: PU
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Sandals, White, 37 child-24661
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Black (Schwarz),42 EU / 8 UK f4053567717405
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.8 cm, Plateau hight: 1.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Women’s Sandals, Brown (Camel), 6 UK child-10313741011390
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Flat,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Blue (Jeans),38 EU / 5 UK
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Women’s Sandals, Brown (Camel), 8 UK f4056828008069
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 78519 Tonga 25 78519 Strappy sandals, White, 6 UK JS 78519-43-800 weiss,39
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Women’s Sandals, Brown (Camel), 4 UK child-10313741011370
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, khaki, Khaki, 4 UK child-313159
womens leather sandal TR/PU/Cork Easy to put on and take off thanks to the Velcro fastener, which ensures good grip and optimal width adjustment This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: no; Style: AGO
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Suede leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Source Classic Sandal Men
£64.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£65.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Parallel Lite - Summer Invite
£63.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£66.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Catalina Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£66.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£74.10
Compare Prices
188 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28258-44
£66.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£66.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
prodImage
£64.83
Shipping: £2.99
Merkkur
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.82
Shipping: £2.99
harveysretail
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel