Josef Seibel Tonga 25

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
from £62.32to £91.9985 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Suede leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, 3 Hook & Loop Fastening Strap Sandal
Tonga 25, 3 Hook & Loop Fastening Strap Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 78519 Tonga 25 78519 Strappy sandals, White, 6.5 UK f4056828007628
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:2.8cm,Platform Height:1.6cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Sandals, White, 42 f4056828007642
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 78519 Tonga 25 78519 Strappy sandals, White, 6 UK f4056828007611
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Comfortable,Flat,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Blue (Jeans),40 EU / 6.5 UK child-24930
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.8 cm, Plateau hight: 1.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Sandals, White, 37 child-24661
Ago-Machart: In this special processing, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (top) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset impact) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£83.24
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Women’s Sandals, Brown (Camel), 6.5 UK B028275-40Brown028275
Product type: sandals, strappy sandal, sandal, summer shoe, summer sandal, comfortable, flat Upper Material: Soft Leather, Inner Material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Ox Velvet Width: G (for feet of normal width), closure: Velcro Heel type: flat. Heel height: 2.8 cm. Platform height: 1.5 cm. Shaft type: ankle Ago-Style: Thanks to this special treatment, the insole is stapled to the last. The upper upper is pulled over the last and the edge of the upper is glued to the insole. The resulting edge (folded) of the tree (gusset) is rough. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed at high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and retain their shape.
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Women’s Sandals, Brown (Camel), 6.5 UK f4056828008045
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Ankle Strap Hook And Loop In Brown Size UK 3 - 8
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Ankle Strap Hook And Loop In Brown Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Ankle Strap Hook And Loop In Brown Size UK 3 - 8
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Ankle Strap Hook And Loop In Brown Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 S-Jos Ankle Strap Slip On Womens Sandal In Ocean UK 3 - 8
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 S-Jos Ankle Strap Slip On Womens Sandal In Ocean UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 S-Jos Ankle Strap Slip On Womens Sandal In Ocean UK 3 - 8
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 S-Jos Ankle Strap Slip On Womens Sandal In Ocean UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 S-Jos Ankle Strap Slip On Womens Sandal In Green UK 3 - 8
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 S-Jos Ankle Strap Slip On Womens Sandal In Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 S-Jos Ankle Strap Slip On Womens Sandal In Green UK 3 - 8
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 S-Jos Ankle Strap Slip On Womens Sandal In Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Comfortable,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Blue (Jeans),39 EU / 6 UK
prodImage
£89.00
£93.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Blue (Jeans),37 EU / 4 UK 78519-128540-37
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Women’s Sandals, Brown (Camel), 5 UK
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandal,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Upper material: Soft leather, Inner material: leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover: oxskin velvet Width: G (For feet of normal width), Closure: Velcro Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 2.8 cm, Board height: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: Ankle Ago-Style: Thanks to this special treatment, the insole is stapled to the last. The upper upper is pulled over the last, and the edge of the upper is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed at high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and retain their shape.
prodImage
£89.54
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Platform Sandals, Black (Schwarz), 6 UK (39 EU)
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Comfortable,Flat,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Red (Rot),39 EU / 6 UK JS 78519-128-400 rot,39
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Flat,Sandal,Red (Rot),41 EU / 7 UK JS 78519-128-400 rot,41
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Sandal, anthrazit,
Uppers: Leather Linings: Leather Insoles: Suede Fastening: Rip Tape Sole: PU
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Platform Sandals, Black (Schwarz), 6.5 UK (40 EU) f4053567717382
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.8 cm, Plateau hight: 1.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Black (Schwarz),42 EU / 8 UK f4053567717405
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Flat,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Blue (Jeans),38 EU / 5 UK child-202551
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Sandal, anthrazit,
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Sandal, Anthrazit, 3 UK Brand: Josef Seibel Product type: SANDAL Anthrazit 3 UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 | Weiss | Ladies Sandals 57978040
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 | Weiss | Ladies Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 | Weiss | Ladies Sandals 57978080
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 | Weiss | Ladies Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 | Weiss | Ladies Sandals 57978060
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 | Weiss | Ladies Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 | Weiss | Ladies Sandals 57978050
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 | Weiss | Ladies Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Sandals
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Suede leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 22 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 53 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 45 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 13 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandal
£62.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£71.24
Compare Prices
47 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£63.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£61.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris 28303
£60.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£60.37
Compare Prices
30 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£75.00
Compare Prices
150 offers
Keen Cypress
£60.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
Merkkur
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: £2.99
elevate your sole
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel