Josef Seibel Madrid

Price History
• Clogs
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Madrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men's Clog, Black, 13 UK JS 10122-37-600 Madrid schwarz,48
Josef Seibel Madrid model stands out for its versatility and great comfort. The men's closed clog in genuine smooth leather features an adjustable metal buckle. Its high-quality insole and timeless design make the Madrid model the ideal companion for indoor and outdoor use. Comfort G is ideal for normal feet. Composition: 100% leather (outer material, inner material), synthetic sole Heel: Flat Closure: no closure
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men’s Clogs, Black (Schwarz 600), 7 UK (41 EU) JS 10122-37-600 Madrid schwarz,41
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Buckle Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men's Clog, Black, 9 UK JS 10122-37-600 Madrid schwarz,43
The Josef Seibel Madrid model impresses with its versatility and high wearing comfort. The men's closed clog made of genuine smooth leather has an adjustable metal buckle. Its high-quality insole and timeless design make the Madrid model the ideal companion for indoor and outdoor use. Comfortable G width is ideal for normal feet. Composition: 100% leather (outer material, inner material), synthetic sole Heel: flat Closure: no closure
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men’s Clogs, Black (Schwarz 600), 6 UK (39 EU) JS 10122-37-600 Madrid schwarz,39
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Buckle Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men's Clog, Black, 10 UK JS 10122-37-600 Madrid schwarz,45
The Josef Seibel Madrid model impresses with its versatility and high wearing comfort. The men's closed clog made of genuine smooth leather has an adjustable metal buckle. Its high-quality insole and timeless design make the Madrid model the ideal companion for indoor and outdoor use. Comfortable G width is ideal for normal feet. Composition: 100% leather (outer material, inner material), synthetic sole Heel: flat Closure: no closure
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Clogs Madrid, Men´s Clogs,Width G (Regular),Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes,Brown (Castagne),41 EU / 7 UK 231435-41
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Other Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Buckle Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£53.67
£65.17
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Madrid Men's Clogs, Men's Slippers, Width G (Normal), sand, 7 UK 233940-41
Product type: clogs, mules, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes Upper material: leather (calf leather), inner material: leather, outsole: cowhide velour, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: buckle Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£53.94
£65.44
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men's Clog, Black, 8 UK JS 10122-37-600 Madrid schwarz,42
The Josef Seibel Madrid model impresses with its versatility and high wearing comfort. The men's closed clog made of genuine smooth leather has an adjustable metal buckle. Its high-quality insole and timeless design make the Madrid model the ideal companion for indoor and outdoor use. Comfortable G width is ideal for normal feet. Composition: 100% leather (outer material, inner material), synthetic sole Heel: flat Closure: no closure
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men’s Clogs, Black (Schwarz 600), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Buckle Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men's Clog, Black, 15 UK JS 10122-37-600 Madrid schwarz,50
The Josef Seibel Madrid model impresses with its versatility and high wearing comfort. The men's closed clog made of genuine smooth leather has an adjustable metal buckle. Its high-quality insole and timeless design make the Madrid model the ideal companion for indoor and outdoor use. Comfortable G width is ideal for normal feet. Composition: 100% leather (outer material, inner material), synthetic sole Heel: flat Closure: no closure
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Madrid, Men's Clog, Black, 14 UK JS 10122-37-600 Madrid schwarz,49
The Josef Seibel Madrid model impresses with its versatility and high wearing comfort. The men's closed clog made of genuine smooth leather has an adjustable metal buckle. Its high-quality insole and timeless design make the Madrid model the ideal companion for indoor and outdoor use. Comfortable G width is ideal for normal feet. Composition: 100% leather (outer material, inner material), synthetic sole Heel: flat Closure: no closure
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Madrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Reviews

Latest
Buy These Shoes!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/09/2019
|
FIrst of all, buy one size larger than your normal shoe size. Second I bought my first pair about 5 years ago and I put them through the ringer! I even cut the grass in them. I love them so much that I just ordered a...View More replacement. I truly recommend these shoes if you want comfortable, high quality clogs.View Less
Quality leather mules
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
Very nice mules but sadly too narrow for extra wide footed hubby!Real shame - had to return.
Magic Trotters
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2019
|
As ever, really well made, great fit and quality. I just can't find a slip on to beat these. It's that feeling when you put them on and you don't want to take them off. Just great.Will buy again.
Great quality at a great price.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2019
|
Very stylish. Very comfortable. Great price.
Bonne nuit qualités
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/01/2019
|
Trop grand
With reviews from

Josef Seibel Madrid Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 77 reviews
5
63
4
8
3
4
2
0
1
2

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.60
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£35.98
Compare Prices
54 offers
Birkenstock A 640
£29.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
114 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
264 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
149 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
201 offers
Josef Seibel Madrid
Merkkur
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel