Josef Seibel Max

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Max
from £58.06to £79.9941 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Mules
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Brasil 6.5 UK(40 EU) JS 10663-11-340 brasil,40
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Brasil 9.5 UK(44 EU) JS 10663-11-340 brasil,44
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Flip flops MAX 10663-11-340
Josef Seibel Flip flops MAX Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Flip flops MAX 10663-11-340
Josef Seibel Flip flops MAX Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel MAX Mens Leather Slip-On Breathable Black Mule Slippers
Josef Seibel MAX Mens Leather Slip-On Breathable Black Mule Slippers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£65.98
£68.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel MAX Mens Leather Mule Clogs Black - Size UK 9.5 019562b3-e5a4-7d98-a9d2-bfaa28485263
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel MAX Mens Leather Mule Clogs Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Polyurethane Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 10663-37600
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.98
£68.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel MAX Mens Casual Slip-On Sandals
Josef Seibel MAX Mens Casual Slip-On Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£66.50
£69.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men's Max Men's Leather Mules - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00qvgou7kvczua
The Josef Seibel Max men’s mules are a slip-on pair crafted in deep brown nubuck leather. Leather linings and foot beds ensure a comfortable wear, with hand-stitched construction increasing flexibility. Wear them around the house or as summer sandals.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Max Men's Leather Mules - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_01mmi06xqxrwsj
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Brasil 9 UK(43 EU)
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Black 7 UK(41 EU) 245819-41
Product type: clogs, mules, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes Outer material: leather (Nappa), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£62.91
£74.41
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Black 11 UK(46 EU) 245819-46
Product type: slippers, clog, slippers, slippers, casual shoes, garden shoes Outer material: soft leather, inner material: textile, outsole: synthetic, insole: cowhide velvet Width: G (for normal width feet), closure: slip on Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0.59 ", Plate Height:0.2 " Hand Sewn In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-sewn, sewn by hand with two needles and one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and last stitch are lined with the two needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. With just one thread, pulling on the seam is not possible. The result is a high-quality shoe with extremely soft outsoles in look. Josef Seibel!
prodImage
£62.91
£74.41
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Black 8 UK(42 EU) 245819-42
Product type: clogs, mules, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes Outer material: leather (Nappa), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£62.91
£74.41
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Brasil 8 UK(42 EU) JS 10663-11-340 brasil,42
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Black 10 UK(45 EU) JS 10663-37-600 Max schwarz,45
Product type: clogs, mules, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes Outer material: leather (Nappa), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Brasil 10 UK(45 EU) JS 10663-11-340 brasil,45
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Brasil 7 UK(41 EU) JS 10663-11-340 brasil,41
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel , UK ( EU) JS 10663-37-600 Max schwarz,47
Product type: sandals, clogs, sandals, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes Outer material: soft leather, inner material: textile, outsole: synthetic, insole: cowhide velvet Width: G (for normal width feet), closure: slip on Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0.59 ", Platform Height:0.2 " Hand Sewn In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-sewn, sewn by hand with two needles and one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and last stitch are lined with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. With just one thread, pulling on the seam is not possible. The result is a high-quality shoe with extremely soft outsoles in look. Josef Seibel!
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Black 6.5 UK(40 EU) JS 10663-37-600 Max schwarz,40
Product type: clogs, mules, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes Outer material: leather (Nappa), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Brandy 8 UK(42 EU) 000175006004
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£79.99
£82.45
Shipping: £2.46
with shipping: £2.46
Josef Seibel Max Men Clogs, Genuine Leather Men's Shoes, Brandy 12 UK(47 EU)
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Max Open Back Slippers, Black, 14 UK f4048518053909
Product type: clogs, mules, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes Outer material: leather (Nappa), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Mens Mules
Josef Seibel Max Mens Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Max Men's Brown Leather Mules
Josef Seibel Max Men's Brown Leather Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Mens Mules
Josef Seibel Max Mens Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Max Men's Brown Leather Mules
Josef Seibel Max Men's Brown Leather Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men's Brown Leather Mules
Josef Seibel Max Men's Brown Leather Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Men's Brown Leather Mules
Josef Seibel Max Men's Brown Leather Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Max Mens Mules
Josef Seibel Max Mens Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Max Mens Mules
Josef Seibel Max Mens Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 28 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Neudau
£55.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Emu Mayberry
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Howser II Men
£52.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giesswein Freiburg
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Manta
£51.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Jolie
£65.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£45.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Josef Seibel Max
Merkkur
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel