Josef Seibel Carmaux 01

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Felt
• Closure Type: Slip
• Felt house slippers
• Lining: textile, insole: textile
• Outsole: PU, lightweight, flexible, non-slip
• Heel height: 2 cm, platform height: 1.7 cm
• Closure: slip-on, width G for regular width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Red - Size: 6 pvi_01rxelbbpr77gk
JOSEF SEIBEL Carmaux 01. Show your feet some love with a pair of oh-so comfy Carmaux 01. A simple and understated style with a chunky, yet light weight hard wearing sole, offering exceptional grip. The perfect choice for getting all  those household chores done in.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Red - Size: 8 pvi_01iwzn43eovgf5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01, Orange, orange, 8 UK JS-53001-TE257-840-orange_41
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, mules, garden shoes, casual shoes, comfortable Outer material: felt (textile), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: textile Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Platform Sole,Heel Height:1.0 ",Platform Height:0.67 " Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped) with the sew-in sole. This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Carmaux.01 Women's Slippers, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Ocean Multi, 6 UK 4062838909777
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Red - Size: 6.5 pvi_01zw9oftntmecu
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Red - Size: 5 pvi_00cn3589pbm7me
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_01z5ttull9ftzr
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_03nyrb2qlxguuy
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_03rt45nifx6ygk
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_00vlz65sd34ja3
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Grau Multi Textile - Size: 3 pvi_00lopzjpfyt99f
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Grau Multi Textile - Size: 7 pvi_01u7i9ykamg8ig
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Grau Multi Textile - Size: 6.5 pvi_00cgxp0m0a4o6x
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Grau Multi Textile - Size: 8 pvi_030g1xqdpjuvsl
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Navy - Size: 4 pvi_02di8gge8efc3z
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_02ls0l4bwk1ko3
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Grau Multi Textile - Size: 4 pvi_00q6z2z85jtadd
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Grau Multi Textile - Size: 6 pvi_03ue5tlu07tvlq
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Carmaux 01 Womens Slippers - Grau Multi Textile - Size: 5 pvi_0320x976kfqxlq
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01, pink, Pink, 6 UK
Women's Felt Slippers The sole made of polyurethane (PU) is particularly light, soft, flexible and flexible Easy entry and exit with the best grip This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Carmaux.01 Women's Slippers, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Ocean Multi, 8 UK 4062838909807
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01, pink, Pink, 5 UK
Women's Felt Slippers The sole made of polyurethane (PU) is particularly light, soft, flexible and flexible Easy entry and exit with the best grip This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Felt house slippers
Lining: textile, insole: textile
Outsole: PU, lightweight, flexible, non-slip
Heel height: 2 cm, platform height: 1.7 cm
Closure: slip-on, width G for regular width
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Felt

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.54
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haflinger Everest Fundus
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£62.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Thermoball Traction Bootie Men
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
36 offers
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
elevate your sole
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel