Giesswein Vent

Price History
• Slippers
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Virgin wool
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Wool
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Vent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in women's sizes. 3,6,7,9,10,11.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in men's sizes. 3,6,7,9,10,11.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Vent, Unisex Adults’ Slippers, Grey (Anthrazit), 3.5 UK (36 EU) B002AKKJZ4
100% virgin wool: these slippers are made from pure virgin wool, which is cuddly soft thanks to the 3D knitting technique. The breathable material provides pleasantly warm, dry feet. The footbed is interchangeable and can be easily replaced with orthopaedic insoles Non-slip: the robust rubber sole made of natural rubber provides optimal grip and sure-footing on all floors. The sole is particularly non-slip Washable: these slippers can be easily washed at 30 °C in the washing machine. Please do not use dryer or fabric softener Sustainability: not just a thought for us. We have always placed emphasis on a gentle handling of resources. 90% of the water used as well as any wool fabric residue we use again
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Vent, Unisex Adults’ Slippers, Grey (Anthrazit), 3.5 UK (36 EU) B002AKKJZ4
100% virgin wool: these slippers are made from pure virgin wool, which is cuddly soft thanks to the 3D knitting technique. The breathable material provides pleasantly warm, dry feet. The footbed is interchangeable and can be easily replaced with orthopaedic insoles Non-slip: the robust rubber sole made of natural rubber provides optimal grip and sure-footing on all floors. The sole is particularly non-slip Washable: these slippers can be easily washed at 30 °C in the washing machine. Please do not use dryer or fabric softener Sustainability: not just a thought for us. We have always placed emphasis on a gentle handling of resources. 90% of the water used as well as any wool fabric residue we use again
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in men's sizes. 3,4,5,7,8,8.5,10,11.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,7,8,8.5,10,11.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-342
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Red Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VENT 52-10-47849-029
Giesswein Flip flops VENT Grey Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Virgin wool
Liner Material:Wool
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Vent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giesswein

Giesswein Veitsch
£58.40
Giesswein VeitschCompare 30 Prices
Giesswein Söll
£32.90
Giesswein SöllCompare 15 Prices
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Giesswein HohenauCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein High Oberstaufen
£32.80
Giesswein High OberstaufenCompare 47 Prices
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Giesswein DannheimCompare 49 Prices
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Giesswein FreiburgCompare 3 Prices
Giesswein Weidach
£36.00
Giesswein WeidachCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Neudau
£52.00
Giesswein NeudauCompare 13 Prices
Giesswein Kramsach Adult
£48.00
Giesswein Kramsach AdultCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£31.82
Giesswein Kramsach KidsCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Tazz II
£65.00
Compare Prices
59 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Jolie
£49.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£61.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Haflinger Everest Fundus
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Cozy II
£75.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giesswein Vent
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel