Haflinger Grizzly Torben

• Slippers
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Felt, Wool
• Liner Material: Felt, Wool
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Gray (graphite 77), 7 UK (40 EU)
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£60.68
£72.18
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Graphite 77, 7 UK (40 EU) 236771-40
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£61.13
£72.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Torben Womens Felt Slip-On Lightweight Mule Slippers 713001
Haflinger Torben Womens Felt Slip-On Lightweight Mule Slippers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Haflinger Torben Womens Felt Slip-On Lightweight Mule Slippers
Haflinger Torben Womens Felt Slip-On Lightweight Mule Slippers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Haflinger Open Back Slippers, Grizzly Torben Unisex, Blue, 8 UK
Product type: slippers. Upper material: wool felt. Inner material: wool. Closure type: slipon. Heel type: flat heel. Toe type: round toe. Heel height: 3 cm
prodImage
£61.13
£72.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Open Back Slippers, Grizzly Torben Unisex, Blue, 7.5 UK 236769-41
✅ Varma fötter: Haflinger Grizzly Torben sitter bekvämt och ger dina fötter en behaglig värme och stabilitet. ✅ Andas: Ullfilt andas särskilt bra, säkerställer ett perfekt fotklimat och undviker obehaglig värmeuppbyggnad ✅ Fotbädd: Den anatomiskt formade fotbädden av latexkork säkerställer optimal hållning och bidrar därmed till fothälsan. Dessutom ingår en gemensam skonsam rullzon och det fotvänliga tåhandtaget. ✅ Sula: Den robusta yttersulan av halkfritt termogummi skyddar mot smuts och fukt. ✅ KLASSIKER: Grizzly Torben Filttclog är en av de mest absoluta klassikerna av Haflinger., ? SICAK AYAKLAR: Haflinger Grizzly Torben rahatça oturur ve ayaklarınıza hoş bir sıcaklık ve sağlamlık verir.
prodImage
£61.13
£72.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Graphite 77, 7.5 UK (41 EU) 236771-41
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£61.13
£72.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Graphite 77, 38 EU (38 EU) 236771-38
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£61.13
£72.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Open Back Slippers, Grizzly Torben Unisex, Blue, 7 UK
✅ WARM FEET - The Haflinger Grizzly Torben shoes are comfortable and provide your feet with pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ Breathable: The wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect climate for the foot and prevents unpleasant heat build-up. Footbed: The anatomically shaped cork latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to the health of the feet. Added to this is a rolling zone that protects the joints and the grip at the toes. Sole: Rugged non-slip thermal rubber outsole repels dirt and moisture. Classic: the Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of the absolute classics of Haflinger.
prodImage
£61.13
£72.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Graphite 77, 8 UK (42 EU) 236771-42
Warm feet: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sit comfortably and give your feet a pleasant warmth and stability. Breathable: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and prevents unpleasant heat build-up. Footbed: The anatomically shaped cork latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone as well as the foot-friendly toe . Sole: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. Clic: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of the absolute clics from Haflinger.
prodImage
£61.13
£72.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Graphite 77, 12 UK (46 EU) 236771-46
All-Natural Wool Felt Upper That Is Warm, Sturdy & Breathable. Anatomical Cork & Latex Footbed That Adapts To Your Feet. Solid Anti-Slip Rubber Sole That Is Suitable For Outdoor Use."
prodImage
£62.69
£74.19
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Blue (Jeans 72), 10 UK (44 EU)
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£63.82
£75.32
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Blue (Jeans 72), 11 UK (45 EU)
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£63.82
£75.32
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Blue (Jeans 72), 12 UK (46 EU)
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£63.82
£75.32
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Gray (graphite 77), 11.5 UK (47 EU) 236770-47
100% wool felt upper makes these clogs both sturdy and breathable Footbeds and spacious toe boxes follow the natural form of your feet Latex molded arch support will make the wearing very pleasureable Suitable for outdoor use and has a slip resistant and water resistant thermoplastic rubber outsole Wool felt insole lining, removable contoured footbed
prodImage
£65.17
£76.67
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Low-Top Slippers, Grizzly Torben Unisex Adults', Grey, 12.5 UK 236771-48
Warm feet: the Haflinger Grizzly Torben sit comfortably and give your feet a pleasant warmth and stability. Breathable: wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and prevents unpleasant heat build-up. Footbed: the anatomically shaped cork latex footbed ensures an optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone as well as the foot-friendly toe grip. Sole: the robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. Classic: the Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of the absolute classics from Haflinger.
prodImage
£66.43
£77.93
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Unisex Adult Grizzly Torben Slippers,Blue (Jeans 72), 47 UK (47 EU) 236769-47
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£66.52
£78.02
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Haflinger Grizzly Torben, Unisex Adults' Open Back Slippers, Brown (63 braunmeliert), 4 UK (37 EU) 713001-63-37
✅ WARM FEET: The Haflinger Grizzly Torben sits comfortably and gives your feet pleasant warmth and stability. ✅ BREATHABLE: Wool felt is particularly breathable, ensures a perfect foot climate and avoids unpleasant heat build-up. ✅ FOOTBED: The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed ensures optimal posture and thus contributes to foot health. In addition, there is a joint-friendly rolling zone and a foot-friendly toe grip. ✅ SOLE: The robust outsole made of non-slip thermal rubber repels dirt and moisture. ✅ CLASSIC: The Grizzly Torben felt clog is one of Haflinger's absolute classics."
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Felt, Wool
Liner Material:Felt, Wool
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Haflinger Grizzly Torben
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haflinger

Haflinger Flair Soft
£32.74
Haflinger Flair SoftCompare 6 Prices
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Haflinger Grizzly KrisCompare 2 Prices
Haflinger Everest Fundus
£58.50
Haflinger Everest FundusCompare 2 Prices
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.48
Haflinger Grizzly CannonCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£61.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Emu Jolie
£49.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
36 offers
Romika Mokasso 202
£55.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Howser II Men
£53.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Neudau
£52.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
UGG Tasman women
£70.00
Compare Prices
80 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Torben
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£60.68
Shipping: £11.50
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£61.13
Shipping: £11.50
shuperb
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £2.99
shuperb
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel