Rohde Easys N°35 Women (6120)

Price History
• Slippers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Felt
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Felt
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rohde Easys N°35 Women (6120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Brown, 5 UK B08XBC4DY9
6120 17 Low-top Female Easy No 35 All year round
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Brown, 7 UK B08XB13436
6120 17 Low-top Female Easy No 35 All year round
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Brown, 9 UK B08XBCQXWV
6120 17 Low-top Female Easy No 35 All year round
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Brown, 6.5 UK
6120 17 Low-top Female Easy No 35 All year round
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Gray, 9 UK B08XB87PX8
6120 84 Low-top Female Easy No 35 All year round
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Brown, 6 UK B08XB14RTX
6120 17 Low-top Female Easy No 35 All year round
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Brown, 4 UK B08X9XD7FW
Removable felt insole Modern design
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Brown, 9 UK B08XBCQXWV
6120 17 Low-top Female Easy No 35 All year round
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Stone 84, 6 UK
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Rohde Easy N 35 Clogs Women's Slippers Mules Grey Felt 6120 84, Stone 84, 8 UK
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cosy and warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole, Heel Type: Platform, Heel Height: 3cm Width: normal, closure: none Removable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Stone 84, 8.5 UK B08X9H1MR9
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Stone 84, 6 UK
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, 43 Cherry, 5 UK B08XBNBJH9
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers Felt Slippers Cuddly Warm, Stone 84, 4 UK B08XB3VTL5
Removable felt insole Modern design
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, 43 Cherry, 7 UK B08XB5G48N
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, 43 Cherry, 8 UK B08XBRYK6R
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, 43 Cherry, 8 UK
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, 43 Cherry, 7 UK
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Blue, 6 UK B07NQZBX1N
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Blue, 6 UK
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
Rohde Women's Foggia Slipper, 17 Linen, 7 UK
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£42.70
£54.20
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rohde Women's Easy No 35 Slippers, Stone 84, 37 EU
6120 84 Low-top Female Easy No 35 All year round
prodImage
£42.70
£54.20
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rohde Foggia-D - Women's Slipper - Size 6 (UK) 39 (EU) Blue 252402-39
These cosy slippers from Rohde have the potential to become your favourite shoe The soft outer material made of soft felt is cuddly and durable. Inside, the feet feel completely comfortable surrounded by soft felt. The lightweight PU outsole allows for a non-slip and flexible appearance. With these slippers, you are comfortable on the go and can enjoy pleasantly warm feet
prodImage
£43.15
£54.65
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rohde Foggia-D - Women's Slipper - Size 4 (UK) 37 (EU) Blue
These cosy slippers from Rohde have the potential to become your favourite shoe The soft outer material made of soft felt is cuddly and durable. Inside, the feet feel completely comfortable surrounded by soft felt. The lightweight PU outsole allows for a non-slip and flexible appearance. With these slippers, you are comfortable on the go and can enjoy pleasantly warm feet
prodImage
£43.15
£54.65
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rohde Foggia-D - Women's Slipper - Size 7 (UK) 41 (EU) Blue 252402-41
medium
prodImage
£43.15
£54.65
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rohde Foggia-D - Women's Slipper - Size 5 (UK) 38 (EU) Blue 252402-38
These cosy slippers from Rohde have the potential to become your favourite shoe The soft outer material made of soft felt is cuddly and durable. Inside, the feet feel completely comfortable surrounded by soft felt. The lightweight PU outsole allows for a non-slip and flexible appearance. With these slippers, you are comfortable on the go and can enjoy pleasantly warm feet
prodImage
£43.15
£54.65
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, Green, 5 UK 236709-37
These elegant women's slippers from Rohde will make your heart beat faster The soft felt upper in a simple design and the eye-catching outsole make this shoe a real eye-catcher. Another highlight is the removable insole, which can be replaced with your own insoles in no time at all. The durable outsole is made of synthetic and wave-shaped, making the shoes a great everyday companion. No matter how you design your free time, with this slipper your foot will feel comfortable
prodImage
£44.34
£55.84
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rohde Foggia-D Women's Slippers, Slippers, Felt Slippers, Cuddly Warm, Warm Lined, 43 Cherry, 6 UK 252400-38
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, felt slippers, cuddly warm Upper material: 0, inner material: felt/leather, outsole: polyurethane outsole Heel Type:Platform,Heel Height:1.18" Width: normal, closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£45.29
£56.79
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rohde Women's Foggia 6120-62 Mule, Green, 7.5 UK
These elegant women's slippers from Rohde will make your heart beat faster The soft felt upper in a simple design and the eye-catching outsole make this shoe a real eye-catcher. Another highlight is the removable insole, which can be replaced with your own insoles in no time at all. The durable outsole is made of synthetic and wave-shaped, making the shoes a great everyday companion. No matter how you design your free time, with this slipper your foot will feel comfortable
prodImage
£73.00
£93.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Rohde Women's Foggia 6120-62 Mule, Green, 7 UK
These elegant women's slippers from Rohde will make your heart beat faster The soft felt upper in a simple design and the eye-catching outsole make this shoe a real eye-catcher. Another highlight is the removable insole, which can be replaced with your own insoles in no time at all. The durable outsole is made of synthetic and wave-shaped, making the shoes a great everyday companion. No matter how you design your free time, with this slipper your foot will feel comfortable
prodImage
£75.00
£95.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Felt
Liner Material:Felt
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Rohde Easys N°35 Women (6120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Summer clog-
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/03/2024
|
I love the colour and the fabric, I have not yet worn it outside to see if it’s comfortable for a long walk. Not sure if it’s water proof!
Nice fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/02/2024
|
First pair were two different sizes but they were quickly replaced .. sturdy slippers for the summer months
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
These are the most comfortable slippers I have ever worn.
Excellent quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
I’ve had these for a month. The felt is thick and firm. The soles are sturdy and light. They are really good slippers.
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/01/2024
|
Alway bought Haflinger. These are less than half the price and just as good
With reviews from

Rohde Easys N°35 Women (6120) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Rohde

Rohde Calmys N°15 Women (6820)
£32.94
Rohde Calmys N°15 Women (6820)Compare 12 Prices
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)
£32.49
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£26.32
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
£28.01
Compare Prices
48 offers
Berkemann Jarla
£30.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£23.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Women (47571)
£24.70
Compare Prices
29 offers
Josef Seibel Lara 02
£30.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
£23.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hush Puppies Good Slipper
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Good Slipper
£32.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rohde Easys N°35 Women (6120)
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel