Berkemann Jarla

Manufacturer: Berkemann
Berkemann Jarla
from £39.48to £84.9914 offersManufacturer: Berkemann
• Slipper
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Felt
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berkemann Jarla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berkemann Jarla, Women’s Low-Top Slippers, Black (schwarz Patch 025), 8 UK B0130W1H7Y
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Hi-Top Slippers, Jarla Women's, Red, 6.5 UK B00V9Q57L6
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Hi-Top Slippers, Jarla Women's, Black, 5 UK B00V9Q50J0
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Berkemann Hi-Top Slippers, Jarla Women's, Black, 6.5 UK B00V9Q518K
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Hi-Top Slippers, Jarla Women's, Red, 4 UK B00V9Q5FDG
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Jarla Women's High Slippers, Red Red Patch, 3.5 UK B013EDQXHI
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Jarla, Women's Hi-Top Slippers, Black (schwarz Patch 025), 4.5 UK B00V9Q50M2
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Jarla Women's High Slippers, Black patch., 8.5 UK B013EDRI4K
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Hi-Top Slippers, Jarla Women's, Black, 4 UK B00V9Q57WA
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Jarla, Women's Hi-Top Slippers, Red (rot Patch 242), 4.5 UK B00V9Q5F7M
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£60.44
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Jarla Women's High Slippers, blue patch, 9 UK B0BTPBWKJH
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimal foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options using Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£66.03
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Women's Jarla Mule, Grey Patch, 5 UK B09RWWTS1N
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Hi-Top Slippers, Jarla Women's, Black, 7 UK B00V9Q50OU
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£78.91
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Hi-Top Slippers, Jarla Women's, Black, 7.5 UK B00V9Q4TMY
Outer material made of natural felt made of virgin wool with low synthetic fibre content Optimum foot climate with maximum heat retention Perfect hold thanks to various adjustment options with Velcro fastener Anatomically shaped interchangeable footbed is suitable for the use of orthopaedic insoles Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Felt
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Berkemann Jarla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£34.52
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£30.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sorel Nakiska Bootie Slipper
£33.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£45.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Kamik Cabin
£46.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Dude Moc
£30.14
Compare Prices
66 offers
Berkemann Jarla
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel