Sorel Nakiska Slide II

Price History
• Slippers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Wool
• Sole Material: Natural rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Black (Black x Natural), 5 UK 1902881010/38
Water resistant Leather: Suede Flat Closed toe
prodImage
£28.01
£39.00
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Black Natural, 4 UK 678973
Inner material: wool polyester Closure: rubber Heel height: 0.0 cm Lining: suede, faux fur Leather: suede Material: outer material made of 100% suede, lining made of wool-acrylic blend fabric Heel shape: no heel Upper material: suede Shoe width: medium
prodImage
£29.52
£38.47
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Lowest total price
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Brown White, 5 UK B07PF1FM55
ULTIMATE SLIPPER: Whether you're sliding out of bed or stepping out to walk the dog, the Nakiska Slide II is your go-to slipper for non-stop coziness SERIOUS COMFORT: Premium suede upper complete with faux fur lining and a removable molded EVA footbed provide all-day comfort INDOOR AND OUTDOOR: A grippy rubber outsole makes these slippers suitable for inside and outside so you don't have to sacrifice comfort for practicality COZY AND CHIC: Where style meets substance; Classic slip-on slipper design that looks chic with your most comfy outfits FUNCTION MEETS FASHION: SOREL creates bold, always-ready footwear that's built to take on non-stop days and nights in the city
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Black (Black x Natural), 8 UK B07PF1DRZM
Suede upper. Faux fur lining
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Black/Natural - Size UK 5 01956198-6529-770f-b644-48b016134534
Sorel Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Black/Natural Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.48 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1902881010
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.67
£43.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Black/Natural - Size UK 3 01956186-d276-7fae-8c3b-31eab78107e8
Sorel Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Black/Natural Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.48 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1902881010
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.67
£43.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel Flip flops NAKISKA SLIDE II 1902881677
Sorel Flip flops NAKISKA SLIDE II Pink Available in women's sizes. 3,4,9.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Sorel Flip flops NAKISKA SLIDE II 1902881677
Sorel Flip flops NAKISKA SLIDE II Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Sorel Flip flops NAKISKA SLIDE II 1902881677
Sorel Flip flops NAKISKA SLIDE II Pink Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 3 UK 1902881053/36
Rubber., Suede upper, faux fur lining., Removable molded EVA footbed, faux fur top cover. Suede upper, Faux fur lining Model number: 1902881 Lining: Faux Fur not_water_resistant Leather: Suede NAKISKA SLIDE II
prodImage
£34.51
£45.50
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Camel Brown Natural, 3 UK 1902881224/36
Material - Upper: Suede
prodImage
£38.06
£49.05
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Black (Black x Natural), 10 UK B07PH2RHKR
SOREL SLIPPERS FOR WOMEN The classic design of these cozy furry slippers for women is sure to keep your feet warm SOREL Shearling Slippers: suede slippers for women, lined with faux fur for toasty warmth SLIPPERS FOR WOMEN The most comfortable slippers with removable molded EVA footbed and faux fur top COZY FOOT SUPPORT: indoor/outdoor slipper for women with 1/2 inch heel, platform height 1/2 inch, and rubber sole for non slip days COZY COMFORT Relax with these simple and warm faux fur slippers for all day wear
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 4 UK B08QCBZK2Z
Lining: Faux Fur Not water resistant Leather: Suede
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Brown (Nova Sand x Gum 17), 5 UK B09LDBZM5H
Removable molded EVA footbed, faux fur top cover
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Natural), 8 UK B07PH1GB6X
Inner material: wool polyester Closure: rubber Heel height: 0.0 cm Lining: suede, faux fur Leather: suede Material: outer material made of 100% suede, lining made of wool-acrylic blend fabric Heel shape: no heel Upper material: suede Shoe width: medium
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Black (Black x Natural), 3 UK B07PFYFWXQ
Comfortable Slippers for Women: These SOREL slippers are easy to love with their classic design, faux fur lining, and slip-on style that instantly elevate your look Premium Quality: Made with high-quality suede and molded EVA footbed, these SOREL slippers are built to last and provide both durability and style Versatile Women's Slippers: These slide slippers for women are perfect for both indoor and outdoor wear; the sturdy rubber sole endures hard conditions Toasty Warmth: Experience ultimate toasty warmth all winter season with these women's slippers that feature a plush faux fur lining Comfortable Slippers: Slip into these comfortable women's slippers that feature a removable faux fur top cover that provides unmatched comfort
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 9 UK B08QC7KNPB
Lining: Faux Fur Not water resistant
prodImage
£39.00
£53.69
Shipping: £14.69
with shipping: £14.69
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide Ii Slipper, Dusty Tan Natural, 6 UK B0CN3TKHWF
LUXURIOUS INDOOR SLIPPERS: Women’s slippers with suede upper, faux-fur lining, and robust rubber sole for cosy relaxation SNUG & SUPPORTIVE FIT: Snug fit, removable EVA footbed with faux-fur top layer, supportive cushioning, women’s sizes available HOW TO STYLE FOR COMFORT: How to: Pair with chic loungewear for winter comfort—perfect for off-duty, indoor days PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: Suede exterior, faux-fur interior, durable rubber outsole; follow easy care tips for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Nakiska Slide II Shoes—removable EVA, faux-fur lining, Women’s, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Dusty Tan, Natural
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Brown White, 4 UK B07PJ4QLJF
Material - Upper: Suede
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Black/Natural - Size UK 4 0195614a-cc54-7faf-941a-6060c568edc3
Sorel Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Black/Natural Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.48 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1902881010
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.67
£43.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Black/Natural - Size UK 7 0195617c-107e-76ff-96ab-2fea07394a57
Sorel Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Black/Natural Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.48 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1902881010
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.67
£43.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel Flip flops NAKISKA SLIDE II 1902881677
Sorel Flip flops NAKISKA SLIDE II Pink Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 5 UK B08QCJPVB4
Lining: Faux Fur Not water resistant
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 3 UK B08QCQJSNS
Rubber., Suede upper, faux fur lining., Removable molded EVA footbed, faux fur top cover. Suede upper, Faux fur lining Model number: 1902881 Lining: Faux Fur not_water_resistant Leather: Suede NAKISKA SLIDE II
prodImage
£45.18
£57.64
Shipping: £12.46
with shipping: £12.46
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Quarry/Grill - Grey - Size UK 3 019562aa-16f3-7819-87bc-218f368d7862
Sorel Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Quarry/Grill Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.48 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1902881053
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.97
£48.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Camel Brown - Size UK 4 019562bf-0adb-78eb-a913-a5b72326e1ed
Sorel Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Camel Brown Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.18 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1902881224
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.97
£48.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Camel Brown - Size UK 3 01956298-2126-77bf-a215-6021e5717c7e
Sorel Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Camel Brown Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.18 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1902881224
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.97
£48.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Quarry/Grill - Grey - Size UK 4 019562cc-89e3-75cc-9a56-adfd2e31be2d
Sorel Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Womens Mule Slippers Quarry/Grill Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.48 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Slipper Style: Mule Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1902881053
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.97
£48.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 8 UK
Rubber., Suede upper, faux fur lining., Removable molded EVA footbed, faux fur top cover. Suede upper, Faux fur lining Model number: 1902881 Lining: Faux Fur not_water_resistant Leather: Suede NAKISKA SLIDE II
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Sorel Nakiska Slide II Shoes, Luxurious Warmth, Supportive Comfort, Durable Rubber Grip - Women's B0CN3XPY31
LUXURIOUS INDOOR SLIPPERS: Women’s slippers with suede upper, faux-fur lining, and robust rubber sole for cosy relaxation SNUG & SUPPORTIVE FIT: Snug fit, removable EVA footbed with faux-fur top layer, supportive cushioning, women’s sizes available HOW TO STYLE FOR COMFORT: How to: Pair with chic loungewear for winter comfort—perfect for off-duty, indoor days PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: Suede exterior, faux-fur interior, durable rubber outsole; follow easy care tips for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Nakiska Slide II Shoes—removable EVA, faux-fur lining, Women’s, Size: 5 UK, Colour: Dusty Tan, Natural
prodImage
£46.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Wool
Sole Material:Natural rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 43 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£52.01
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 19 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 189 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 422 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 103 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.72
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 118 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 70 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£79.01
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 208 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 14 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£65.85
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berkemann Jarla
£29.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£25.62
Compare Prices
23 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6125)
£25.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Style Men
£21.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Women (47571)
£24.70
Compare Prices
26 offers
Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£24.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Josef Seibel Lara 02
£30.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Good Slipper
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Good Slipper
£32.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
£23.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
street-sport
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: £10.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel