Sorel Explorer III Joan Women

Manufacturer: Sorel
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
from £51.29to £126.0416 offersManufacturer: Sorel
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Winter boots
• Material: Suede, felt, PU-coated
• Features: Waterproof, insulated, breathable
• Sole: Molded DUOTREAD rubber pads, lightweight EVA sole
• Closure type: Lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel EXPLORER III JOAN Womens Winter Boots Black B0CMS6Y9C4
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black, Chalk
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer III Joan WP Snow Boot, Tawny Buff, Chalk, 8 UK B0CMS2BBPF
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Tawny Buff, Chalk
prodImage
£57.87
Shipping: Free
Sorel Sorel Explorer III Joan Wp, Waterproof Craftsmanship, Cozy Warmth, Lightweight Comfort, Exceptional Traction - Women's B0CMS632QG
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 5 UK, Colour: Velvet Tan, Chalk
prodImage
£81.07
Shipping: Free
Sorel Sorel Explorer III Joan Wp, Waterproof Craftsmanship, Cozy Warmth, Lightweight Comfort, Exceptional Traction - Women's B0CMS9RY4G
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Quarry, Chalk
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
Sorel Snow boots SOREL EXPLORER III JOAN WP 2077951253
Sorel Snow boots SOREL EXPLORER III JOAN WP Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Sorel EXPLORER III JOAN Womens Winter Boots Black - Size UK 5 01954d7b-3bbe-7823-8160-1489b9d0f6fd
Sorel Sorel EXPLORER III JOAN Womens Winter Boots Black Upper Material: Suede Lining Material: Microfleece Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Insulated Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Boot Style: Ankle Boots Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 2077951010
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.57
£102.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel Mid Boots SOREL EXPLORER III JOAN WP 2077951010
Sorel Mid Boots SOREL EXPLORER III JOAN WP Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,7.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sorel Women's Explorer III Joan WP Snow Boot, Quarry, Chalk, 9 UK B0CMSJLCNZ
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Quarry, Chalk
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Sorel women's Explorer Iii Joan Waterproof Snow Boot, Velvet Tan/Chalk, 6 UK B0CMSF2X4L
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Velvet Tan, Chalk
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
Sorel Explorer III Joan Wp, Waterproof Craftsmanship, Cozy Warmth, Lightweight Comfort, Exceptional Traction - Women's B0CMSHPZXW
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Velvet Tan, Chalk
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer III Joan WP Snow Boot, Tawny Buff, Chalk, 6.5 UK 150072706
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Tawny Buff, Chalk
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer III Joan WP Snow Boot, Quarry, Chalk, 7.5 UK B0CMSR9QP2
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Quarry, Chalk
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer III Joan WP Snow Boot, Black, Chalk, 8 UK B0CMSNWGQN
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black, Chalk
prodImage
£100.08
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer III Joan WP Snow Boot, Black, Chalk, 8 UK 2849636
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black, Chalk
prodImage
£100.08
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer III Joan WP Snow Boot, Quarry, Chalk, 6 UK B0CMSHF8ZN
WATERPROOF WINTER BOOTS: Women’s boots with waterproof suede and felt, microfleece lining, and rubber pods for reliable grip COZY & LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Cushioned insole, 100g insulation, LIVELYFOAM support, and ankle stability for all-day warmth HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter adventures—elegant design adapts to any environment DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Waterproof bootie construction, EVA perimeter, durable outsole; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Explorer III Joan WP Boots, Women's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Quarry, Chalk
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
SOREL Women's Explorer lll Joan Waterproof Boot, Utility Green/Chalk, 6 UK
Waterproof Boots for Women: These women's boots for winter are perfect for the outdoor-adventurer who enjoys being outside in cold and wet weather Suede Boot for Women: This SOREL winter boot has a suede upper for all-day comfort so you can feel comfortable and stylish; the waterproof boot has a microfleece lining Winter Boots for Women: This waterproof SOREL boot has an EVA and rubber outsole for sturdy traction during any season; the EVA midsole of these lightweight shoes has a plush but contoured feel Sorel Explorer Boot for Women: This ankle boot with laces allows you to adjust the tightness for a secure feel; the waterproof fashion boot features molded DUOTREAD rubber pods in key traction zones and a ground contact EVA perimeter outsole Shoes for Functionality & Fashion: SOREL combines craftsmanship and style to create all-season footwear that pushes the boundaries of function-first fashion
prodImage
£126.04
£139.57
Shipping: £13.53
with shipping: £13.53
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Material: Suede, felt, PU-coated
Features: Waterproof, insulated, breathable
Sole: Molded DUOTREAD rubber pads, lightweight EVA sole
Closure type: Lace-up
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Caribou Women
£51.36
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 113 Prices
Sorel Tofino II
£48.79
Sorel Tofino IICompare 15 Prices
Sorel Kinetic Short
£27.84
Sorel Kinetic ShortCompare 11 Prices
Sorel Whitney Tall Lace II
£60.98
Sorel Whitney Tall Lace IICompare 7 Prices
Sorel Joan of Arctic
£28.64
Sorel Joan of ArcticCompare 96 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£28.00
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 158 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£33.40
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 147 Prices
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
£24.80
Sorel Nakiska Slide IICompare 67 Prices
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£60.51
Sorel Madson II Moc ToeCompare 54 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£51.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25286-41
£55.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£50.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
Skechers Glacial Ultra - Wonderland
£51.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25297-41
£53.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£52.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Uno Rugged - Fall Air
£52.14
Compare Prices
64 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£46.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel