UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women

Manufacturer: UGG
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
from £108.03to £275.0025 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: recycled, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Heel Height: Platform Heel
• Liner Material: Lyocell (Tencel), recycled, Synthetic, Wool
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Classic Boot, Pale Smoke, UK 7 1134991-PSK/40
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£108.03
£118.02
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Classic Boot, Pale Smoke, UK 8 1134991-PSK/41
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£108.05
£118.04
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI PLATFORM 1134991-BCDR
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI PLATFORM Brown Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Size 5 6 7 || UGG Boots || Suede Leather Women's Ankle || Classic Mini Platform
Size 5 6 7 || UGG Boots || Suede Leather Women's Ankle || Classic Mini Platform, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Size 5 6 7 || UGG Boots || Suede Leather Women's Ankle || Classic Mini Platform
Size 5 6 7 || UGG Boots || Suede Leather Women's Ankle || Classic Mini Platform, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Classic Boot, Burnt Cedar, UK 10 B0BSGFD5NQ
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Boots, Chestnut, 10 UK 1-4135-B09Q8ZHFBV-195719882563
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£130.98
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI PLATFORM 1134991-PSK
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI PLATFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 7,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Boot, Chestnut, 11 1134991
DescriptionA modern interpretation of our icon, this Classic Mini reaches new heights with a leg-lengthening 2" platform. Offering a bolder...
prodImage
£161.48
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Women - Shoes UGG - Black - 1134991-BLK-8 - Size: 8
Leg-lengthening height-mode is now activated. Our Classic Mini Platform is the gift that keeps on giving us taller vibes and a hot platform look. It's made with a rich suede and lined inside with our UGGplush™ blend for signature softness. Looking for some newness mixed with nostalgia? Click add to cart now. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Specifications: Suede upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding 5" shaft height 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Women - Shoes UGG - Black - 1134991-BLK-7 - Size: 7
Leg-lengthening height-mode is now activated. Our Classic Mini Platform is the gift that keeps on giving us taller vibes and a hot platform look. It's made with a rich suede and lined inside with our UGGplush™ blend for signature softness. Looking for some newness mixed with nostalgia? Click add to cart now. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Specifications: Suede upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding 5" shaft height 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Suede Chestnut Boots 8 UK 15891689
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Classic Boot, Black, UK 7 15891682
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Fashion Boot, Black, 8 UK
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Fashion Boot, Black, 8 UK 15891683
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC MINI PLATFORM 1134991-CHE
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC MINI PLATFORM Brown Available in women's sizes. 6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Boots - Black 1134991
UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Boots - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£148.75
£152.75
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Classic Boot, Black, UK 10
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 3 UK
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£180.24
Shipping: Free
UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Suede Chestnut Boots 6 UK
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£180.26
Shipping: Free
UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Suede Chestnut Boots 5 UK
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Classic Boot, Burnt Cedar, UK 8
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£191.00
£199.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Boots, Black, 9 UK
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£214.00
£234.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Mini Platform Fashion Boot, Pale Smoke, 6 UK
Suede upper Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100 percent recycled polyester fibers Overlock stitch detailing on seams
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Platform Heel
Material
Upper Material:recycled, Suede leather
Liner Material:Lyocell (Tencel), recycled, Synthetic, Wool
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 22 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 94 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£254.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 3 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 87 Prices
UGG Classic II Tall Women
£195.50
UGG Classic II Tall WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£109.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Rylee Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Madson Chukka
£110.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26233-41
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£111.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Ambassador Leather Chelsea Boot
£127.93
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£101.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£115.60
Compare Prices
65 offers
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
street-sport
prodImage
£108.03
Shipping: £9.99
street-sport
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
rapid_rocker
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel