Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Inner material: melange, warm fleece
• Heel type: block heel, heel height 3 cm, shaft height 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor 34.670.27 NOLENE Ladies Chelsea Boots Black UK 3.5 5467027035
Product type: ankle boots, smooth leather, Chelsea boots, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, winter boots, winter shoes, warm, lined Outer material: suede leather / smooth leather, inner material: melange (roughened), outsole: TR sole, insole: insole Heel Type: Block heel, Heel Height: 3 cm, Shaft Type: Half shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: zip Boots, boots, booties, half boots, short boots, transition shoes, transition boots, stretch insert, rubber insert
prodImage
£87.20
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women Ankle Boots, Ladies Chelsea Boots,Removable Insole,Low Boots,Half Boots,Bootie,Slip Boots,Lined,Black (Schwarz) / 27,37 EU / 4 UK 5467027040-1
Product type: Ankle Boots,Chelsea boots,low boots,half boots,bootie,slip boots,lined,winter boots Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Thermoplastic Rubber, Cover Sole: removable insole, interchangeable footbed Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft height: 14 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women Ankle Boots, Ladies Chelsea Boots,Removable Insole,Winter Boots,Low Boots,Half Boots,Bootie,Lined,Black (Schwarz) / 27,37.5 EU / 4.5 UK 5467027045-1
Product type: Ankle Boots,Chelsea boots,low boots,half boots,bootie,slip boots,lined,winter boots Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Thermoplastic Rubber, Cover Sole: removable insole, interchangeable footbed Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft height: 14 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Inner material: melange, warm fleece
Heel type: block heel, heel height 3 cm, shaft height 14 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Toe separator 03.700
£58.91
Gabor Toe separator 03.700Compare 64 Prices
Gabor Sandal
£59.17
Gabor SandalCompare 36 Prices
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
£72.00
Gabor Ballerina 05.100Compare 23 Prices
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Gabor Sneaker 76.475Compare 15 Prices
Gabor Pump 02.120
£76.65
Gabor Pump 02.120Compare 11 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670Compare 7 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
£100.00
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743Compare 1 Prices
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27Compare 10 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
£115.00
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682Compare 9 Prices
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women
£87.46
Compare Prices
30 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27
£98.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.72
Compare Prices
107 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Marcellina Insulated Women
£88.50
Compare Prices
40 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£85.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Chelsea Boot 71.850
£84.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High M
£88.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
171 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
121 Shoes
prodImage
£87.20
Shipping: Free
121 Shoes
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
121 Shoes
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel