Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyester, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Winter boots
• Material: Waterproof suede, faux fur, PrimaLoft insulation
• Features: Anti-slip technology, padded comfort collar, eco-friendly materials
• Outsole: Vulcanized rubber sole with HH Surround Grip
• Ideal for: Casual wear, everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923554
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£87.46
£104.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923534
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Black 5 12044_990-7F
We’ve elevated our Women's Sorrento 2 Winter Boots with more luxurious faux fur at the collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban walks. They have a protective toe and heel cap and anti-slip technology. Plus, they’re made with premium durable and waterproof suede and leather for an elegant look.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Black 4 12044_990-6F
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923526
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923528
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923530
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923525
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£95.67
£112.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923537
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923536
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG10608838
We have improved our women's winter boots Sorrento 2 with more luxurious faux fur at the collar for an even more comfortable winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfy choice for city walks. They have a protective toe and heel cap and anti-slip technology. Plus, they are made with durable, waterproof suede and premium leather for a stylish look.Features:Padded collar for extra comfort100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanised rubber sole for traction and temperature resistanceWaterproof and durable suedeLuxury faux fur lining for a premium look and feelInsulated liningPremium suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications:LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecification:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG10608832
We have improved our women's winter boots Sorrento 2 with more luxurious faux fur at the collar for an even more comfortable winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfy choice for city walks. They have a protective toe and heel cap and anti-slip technology. Plus, they are made with durable, waterproof suede and premium leather for a stylish look.Features:Padded collar for extra comfort100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanised rubber sole for traction and temperature resistanceWaterproof and durable suedeLuxury faux fur lining for a premium look and feelInsulated liningPremium suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications:LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecification:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG10608835
We have improved our women's winter boots Sorrento 2 with more luxurious faux fur at the collar for an even more comfortable winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfy choice for city walks. They have a protective toe and heel cap and anti-slip technology. Plus, they are made with durable, waterproof suede and premium leather for a stylish look.Features:Padded collar for extra comfort100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanised rubber sole for traction and temperature resistanceWaterproof and durable suedeLuxury faux fur lining for a premium look and feelInsulated liningPremium suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications:LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecification:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG10608833
We have improved our women's winter boots Sorrento 2 with more luxurious faux fur at the collar for an even more comfortable winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfy choice for city walks. They have a protective toe and heel cap and anti-slip technology. Plus, they are made with durable, waterproof suede and premium leather for a stylish look.Features:Padded collar for extra comfort100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanised rubber sole for traction and temperature resistanceWaterproof and durable suedeLuxury faux fur lining for a premium look and feelInsulated liningPremium suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications:LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecification:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923540
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£101.58
£118.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923545
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£101.58
£118.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 MAG7923544
We've enhanced our Sorrento 2 winter boots for women with a more luxurious faux fur collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban strolls. They feature a protective toe cap and heel, and anti-slip technology. What's more, they're made from durable, waterproof premium suede and leather for a stylish look.Features:Comfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbingVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceDurable, waterproof suedeLuxurious faux fur lining for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPremium quality suedePrimaLoft® 100 gramsCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£101.58
£118.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Black 6 12044_990-8F
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Black 3.5 12044_990-5.5F
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Black 6.5 12044_990-8.5F
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Green 6 12044_482-8F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Green 6.5 12044_482-8.5F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Green 3.5 12044_482-5.5F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Green 5 12044_482-7F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Green 4 12044_482-6F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 3.5 12044_885-5.5F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 4 12044_885-6F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 5 12044_885-7F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 6.5 12044_885-8.5F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 6 12044_885-8F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Material: Waterproof suede, faux fur, PrimaLoft insulation
Features: Anti-slip technology, padded comfort collar, eco-friendly materials
Outsole: Vulcanized rubber sole with HH Surround Grip
Ideal for: Casual wear, everyday use
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£80.62
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore MenCompare 49 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL
£31.70
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VLCompare 126 Prices
Helly Hansen The Forester Women
£46.20
Helly Hansen The Forester WomenCompare 10 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£52.50
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3Compare 183 Prices
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot Men
£43.53
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot MenCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£88.50
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)Compare 13 Prices
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
£26.13
Helly Hansen Forester Premium WomenCompare 96 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.72
Compare Prices
118 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High M
£88.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£85.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Gabor Biker Boot / Combat Boot (71.721.21)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women
prodImage
£87.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel