UGG Classic Micro Boot Women

Manufacturer: UGG
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
from £95.22to £253.0087 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Shaft Material: Sheepskin
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

87 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG CLASSIC MICRO 1173891-CHE/38
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£95.22
£105.21
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
UGG CLASSIC MICRO 1173891-CHE/37
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£95.22
£105.21
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Black - Size: 7 pvi_0073npckbvm89z
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favourite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_00cq4gztnkoyoc
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Tan Suede - Size UK 4 019ae007-4108-78f3-a5be-edbd55dc92a8
The UGG Classic Micro Women's Boots feature a low-profile silhouette with a genuine suede upper and a soft sheepskin lining that naturally regulates temperature. The boots are equipped with a 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, and a 17mm sheepskin insole for plush comfort. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed wear. Crafted with textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots combine eco-conscious materials with signature comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Tan Suede - Size UK 6 019ae007-5355-7ef6-b665-6bfa634bf6d0
The UGG Classic Micro Women's Boots feature a low-profile silhouette with a genuine suede upper and a soft sheepskin lining that naturally regulates temperature. The boots are equipped with a 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, and a 17mm sheepskin insole for plush comfort. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed wear. Crafted with textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots combine eco-conscious materials with signature comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Classic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 7 - Leather 315552727802090
Order now UGG Classic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 7 - Beige - Leather. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 6 - Leather 315552727802080
Order now UGG Classic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 6 - Beige - Leather. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Micro B0DPRH3PPS
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC MICRO B0DPRFLFF8
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Boot, Burnt Magenta, 10 1173891-BTMG
DescriptionOur Classic Micro reimagines our fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine...
prodImage
£131.92
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-DNSS-7 - Size: 7
Our Classic Micro reimagines our fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Specifications: Suede or Suede with topically applied water repellency treatment or Water-resistant suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£143.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-DNSS-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£143.45
Shipping: Free
Ugg - slippers flat sole pull tab round toe 3547e09d-10c7-4c18-817b-d73e4f5d9370
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - slippers flat sole pull tab round toe e6772a56-1e13-4448-b527-d18fb48ba561
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
UGG CLASSIC MICRO 1173891-CHE/36
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£95.22
£105.21
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
UGG CLASSIC MICRO 1173891-BLK/41
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£95.22
£105.21
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
UGG CLASSIC MICRO 1173891-CHE/39
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£95.84
£105.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00hqj8qv7xedbh
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01xo9ssqr3ux7f
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favourite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_022ybzfhboveq8
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_02k8v0w8ov19kd
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03qfnmy3hi3gz3
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03qu2h6bo2jszs
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favourite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Tan Suede - Size UK 8 019ae007-5363-753f-ad55-9a34436927a9
The UGG Classic Micro Women's Boots feature a low-profile silhouette with a genuine suede upper and a soft sheepskin lining that naturally regulates temperature. The boots are equipped with a 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, and a 17mm sheepskin insole for plush comfort. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed wear. Crafted with textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots combine eco-conscious materials with signature comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Tan Suede - Size UK 5 019ae006-f98d-74ad-a5a5-41190e491ba1
The UGG Classic Micro Women's Boots feature a low-profile silhouette with a genuine suede upper and a soft sheepskin lining that naturally regulates temperature. The boots are equipped with a 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, and a 17mm sheepskin insole for plush comfort. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed wear. Crafted with textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots combine eco-conscious materials with signature comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Micro Boots in Black Suede - Size UK 7 019be0e4-4fa1-7079-9fbb-b91cfae347f4
These women's boots feature a genuine suede upper and are lined with plush sheepskin, providing natural temperature regulation for versatile wear. The low-profile design offers a modern silhouette combined with the comfort of a high-profile sheepskin shaft and vamp lining, along with a cushioned insole. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole ensures support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed indoor wear. Crafted with a textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots blend eco-conscious materials with classic comfort. Ideal for everyday use, they deliver warmth, support, and effortless style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Micro Boots in Black Suede - Size UK 5 019be0e4-44e3-7a46-bcaf-d930bf048c11
These women's boots feature a genuine suede upper and are lined with plush sheepskin, providing natural temperature regulation for versatile wear. The low-profile design offers a modern silhouette combined with the comfort of a high-profile sheepskin shaft and vamp lining, along with a cushioned insole. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole ensures support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed indoor wear. Crafted with a textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots blend eco-conscious materials with classic comfort. Ideal for everyday use, they deliver warmth, support, and effortless style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Beige - Tan Suede - Size UK 7 019ae007-472b-7ca8-856c-a63b9c2c6e8c
These women's boots feature a genuine suede upper and are lined with ultra-soft sheepskin, which naturally regulates temperature for versatile comfort. The low-profile design offers a sleek silhouette while maintaining the plush feel associated with classic footwear. The insole and shaft lining are crafted from thick sheepskin for added cushioning, and the lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides reliable support and a slipper-like feel. Designed with sustainability in mind, the textile binding is made from 100% recycled polyester fibres. Ideal for casual wear, these boots combine style, warmth, and eco-conscious materials for everyday comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Tan Suede - Size UK 7 019ae007-53f9-7396-8819-3f0e83d8ea3d
The UGG Classic Micro Women's Boots feature a low-profile silhouette with a genuine suede upper and a soft sheepskin lining that naturally regulates temperature. The boots are equipped with a 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, and a 17mm sheepskin insole for plush comfort. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed wear. Crafted with textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots combine eco-conscious materials with signature comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shaft Material:Sheepskin
Water-Repellent
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 23 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 94 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£254.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 3 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices
UGG Classic II Tall Women
£195.50
UGG Classic II Tall WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

El Naturalista Yggdrasil NE23
£94.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£100.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£101.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26233-41
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Neumel Women
£88.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£96.90
Compare Prices
52 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High M
£85.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£115.60
Compare Prices
65 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
street-sport
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: £9.99
street-sport
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel