UGG Classic Micro Boot Women

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Shaft Material: Sheepskin
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Women's Classic Micro Black Women - Shoes UGG - Black - 1173891-BLK-7 - Size: 7
Our Classic Micro reimagines our fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Specifications: Suede or Suede with topically applied water repellency treatment or Water-resistant suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Black Women - Shoes UGG - Black - 1173891-BLK-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-CHE Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-CHE-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Micro 1173891-BLK/36
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC MICRO B0DPRGTS2X
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC MICRO B0DPRGH46R
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC MICRO B0DPRGB27N
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Micro B0DPRHC5RM
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC MICRO
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Micro
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC MICRO
Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£114.10
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Micro
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£114.85
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-DNSS-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-SAN-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-DNSS-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-SAN-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-SAN-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-DNSS-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-SAN-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Brown 1173891-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1173891-DNSS-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1173891-PKD-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1173891-PKD-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1173891-PKD-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Micro Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1173891-PKD-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00hqj8qv7xedbh
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01xo9ssqr3ux7f
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favourite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_022ybzfhboveq8
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_02k8v0w8ov19kd
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03qfnmy3hi3gz3
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favorite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Classic Micro Womens Boots - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03qu2h6bo2jszs
UGG's Classic Micro reimagines their fan-favourite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design (and high-profile comfort). It has a genuine suede upper lined with mega-soft sheepskin that naturally regulates temperature, so you can wear socks — or not. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole delivers effortless support and adds that easy slipper feeling to every out-of-the-house venture. Suede upper Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo embossed leather heel label RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1173891
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shaft Material:Sheepskin
Water-Repellent
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 81 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 45 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 114 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 56 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic Short II Women
£142.50
UGG Classic Short II WomenCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas GSG 9.3
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£69.16
Compare Prices
42 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
171 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25301-45
£68.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Shorty Boot
£68.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Women
£71.91
Compare Prices
36 offers
Clarks Orinoco 3 Top
£67.50
Compare Prices
65 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel