UGG Classic Short II Women

Manufacturer: UGG
UGG Classic Short II Women
from £164.30to £245.4325 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Short II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC SHORT II 1016223-CHE
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC SHORT II Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£164.30
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Short II II Boot in Tan Sheepskin - Size UK 5 019e6f48-30a6-7042-8a36-2b1d2f9830ac
The UGG Classic Short II Women's Boot features a versatile ankle-height design with an 8-inch shaft. Crafted from twinface sheepskin, it offers a soft, moisture-wicking interior for comfort in various conditions. The boot is finished with overlock stitch detailing and a suede heel counter, enhancing durability and style. It is equipped with a water-repellent treatment to help resist moisture and features either a sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG™ outsole for lightweight traction. Ideal for casual wear, this boot combines natural materials with eco-friendly components, including recycled polyester bindings, making it suitable for everyday comfort and relaxed outings
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£169.50
£172.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Boots Ugg in grey Leather - Size EU 40 48d8ae18-e13b-4892-a9ea-6e82954eaadb
Brand: UGG Gender: Woman Type: Boots Upper: Suede Insole: Leather Sole: Rubber Leg Height In Size 37, cm: 13 Details: Round Toe This Product Is Made With Real Sheep Or Lamb Fur. Fur From australia, Ireland, United Kingdom Or United States. Treated and artificially Dyed.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£178.75
£181.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 4 UK B01AII0JRW
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£184.86
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 4 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£184.86
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Short II Boot Grey Women - Shoes UGG - Grey - 1016223-GREY-3 - Size: 3
Our Classic boot was originally worn by surfers to keep warm after early-morning sessions, and has since become iconic for its soft sheepskin and enduring design. The Classic II features two new updates: water resistance and a lightweight sole to increase cushioning, durability, and traction. These versatile boots pair well with practically anything – try loose boyfriend jeans and a velvet top. Specifications: Twinface sheepskin and suede Pretreated to repel moisture Overlock stitch on seams Sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG™ outsole Nylon binding 8" shaft height By UGG® RN #88276 Imported This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. Made in China.
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Short II Boot Brown Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1016223-CHE-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ugg Australia Womens Boots Ugg in grey - Size EU 39 d1227d02-891b-4abe-b8ea-41765abb59cf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£178.75
£181.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 8 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£186.98
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Short Ii Classic Boot, Chestnut, 3 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£187.00
£207.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Boot, Grey, 5 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£191.00
£211.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Classic Short, Women's Classic Boots, Sand, 7.5 UK (40 EU) MFN-IS-7528031-B01AIHZUDG
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£208.00
£216.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 6 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£209.00
£217.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 6 UK MFN-IS-5639173-B01AII0LXY
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£209.00
£217.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Black, 5 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£214.00
£222.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£214.00
£234.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Black, 9 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£215.00
£223.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 9 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£216.00
£224.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Grey, 3 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£216.00
£224.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Boot Grey Women - Shoes UGG - Grey - 1016223-GREY-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Black, 6 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£220.00
£240.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Grey, 7 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£221.00
£241.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Classic Short, Women's Classic Boots, Sand, 6.5 UK (39 EU) 050626.190.R.D9FB3.US.UGG.B01AIHZT7S
Protected: Post Applied Treatment Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole Polyester binding or textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£229.00
£249.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 5 UK
Available in whole sizes only, if between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size 17 mm twinface sheepskin upper 17 mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Short, Women's Classic Boots, Sand, 6.5 UK (39 EU) 1-4135-B01AIHZT7S-190108093469
Protected: Post Applied Treatment Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole Polyester binding or textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£245.43
£256.54
Shipping: £11.11
with shipping: £11.11
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Short II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 37 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 99 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 4 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 82 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 11 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 18 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 2976 W/Zips
£165.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens Molly
£161.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Waxed Full Grain
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens 1490
£167.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGG Meadow
£171.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Vintage 1460 Quilon
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Glasgow GTX
£156.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot
£156.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£150.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGG Classic Short II Women
prodImage
£164.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£178.75
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£184.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel