Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Heel Height: Block heel
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Dr Airwair Martens 1460 Pascal Uk 7 13512006 Virginia New Boots 8 Eyes Boxed
Dr Airwair Martens 1460 Pascal Uk 7 13512006 Virginia New Boots 8 Eyes Boxed, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£79.75
£83.40
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Base price: £79.75 / Unit
DR. MARTENS unisex amphibian 1460 PASCAL 13512006 VIRGINIA size 36 62873000009_36
When you are in the mood for a more discreet look with timeless style and comfort, look no further than Dr. Martens 8-button Pascal boots. Eight loops lace-up closure ensures a secure fit. Bar at the ankle and round toe silhouette Virginia leather upper is made of soft fine grain nappa leather. Classic heel heel. The Goodyear Welt construction thermally seals the top and sole together for superior flexibility and durability. Slimmer insole with more tapered shape, fits normal size
prodImage
£93.51
£106.51
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Women's boots Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia MAG4510080
Comfortable from the first step. Made of Virginia leather, a softer grained leather that will make you feel like you've been wearing them forever, these boots stay true to our six-decade heritage with yellow stitching, an AirWair heel tab and a durable, signature air-cushioned sole.
prodImage
£114.67
£131.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia MAG4510079
prodImage
£114.67
£131.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
DR. MARTENS unisex amphibian 1460 PASCAL 13512006 VIRGINIA size 36 DM13512006/36
When you are in the mood for a more discreet look with timeless style and comfort, look no further than Dr. Martens 8-button Pascal boots. Eight loops lace-up closure ensures a secure fit. Bar at the ankle and round toe silhouette Virginia leather upper is made of soft fine grain nappa leather. Classic heel heel. The Goodyear Welt construction thermally seals the top and sole together for superior flexibility and durability. Slimmer insole with more tapered shape, fits normal size
prodImage
£118.77
£129.76
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Dr. Martens 1460 Virginia Leather Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM31693029-6.5 - Size: 6.5
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colors inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that’s treated to make it smooth and supple Construction - Made with our Goodyear-welted lines that are heat-sealed at 700˚C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Footbed - Slimmer and a more tapered shape
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather Boots Pink Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Pink - DM30689717-3 - Size: 3
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colors inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that’s treated to make it smooth and supple Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colors. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear.
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr 1460 Pascal Virginia Womens Boots - Black Leather - Size UK 4 f4809ae3-353e-4c3b-9c07-fb4b6a1c61c8
Worn-in from the first step. Made from Virginia, a softer, grained leather, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, this 8-eye work boot has become iconicVirginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe PolishOur Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitchUpper: 100% LeatherInner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£132.05
£135.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr Martens Womens 1460 Pascal Boots - Black Leather - Size UK 3 c43aaed0-8aa5-41bb-ba78-fef7808d2d39
Crafted From Buttery Soft Leather, The 1460 Pascal Boot From Cult Brand Dr Martens Will Be An Asset To Your Shoedrobe. The Classic Black Lace Up Is Also Finished With The Signature Air-cushioned Sole And The Iconic Yellow Stitching.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£132.05
£135.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr. Marten's Pascal, Women's Lace-Up Boots, Black, 5 UK B00IJNKYE2
durable leather Ornamental stitching Wear-resistant rubber
prodImage
£132.30
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virgina 8 Eyelet Vintage Womens Boots In Pink UK 3 - 4 26802543
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virgina 8 Eyelet Vintage Womens Boots In Pink UK 3 - 4, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 38) Dr Martens - 1460PASCAL
Gender: Woman Type: Ankle boots Upper: leather Internal lining: fabric leather Sole: rubber Heel height cm: 4 Platform height cm: 2.5 Leg...
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
(EU 37) Dr Martens - 1460PASCAL
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Boot black 351046EU42
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Boot black 351046EU41
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Women's 1460 Pascal Boat Shoes, Black (Black Virginia 006), 9 UK B00IJNL1GC
durable leather Ornamental stitching Wear-resistant rubber
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 1460 Pascal Boat Shoes, Black (Black Virginia 006), 6 UK B00IJNKZ4Q
durable leather Ornamental stitching Wear-resistant rubber
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virgina 8 Eyelet Vintage Womens Boots In Pink UK 3 - 4 26802543
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virgina 8 Eyelet Vintage Womens Boots In Pink UK 3 - 4, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 8 Eye Combat Boot, Optical White Virginia, 6.5 UK A-6.5Off White031697
ICONIC 1460 SILHOUETTE: The classic Dr. Martens 8-eye boot in the Pascal style, featuring softer Virginia Nappa leather for a comfortable fit from day one MYSTIC FLORAL DESIGN: Unique floral print on premium Virginia leather, adding a distinctive artistic touch to the timeless Dr. Martens boot AIR-CUSHIONED SOLE: Built on the famous Dr. Martens AirWair bouncing sole for superior comfort, shock absorption, and all-day wearability GOODYEAR WELTED CONSTRUCTION: Heat-sealed and sewn at the sole for long-lasting durability and the option to resole, ensuring years of wear SIGNATURE DETAILS: Features the classic yellow welt stitching, grooved sole edge, and branded heel loop for easy on and off
prodImage
£143.15
Shipping: Free
(EU 40) Dr Martens - 1460PASCAL
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
(EU 39) Dr Martens - 1460PASCAL
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-4 - Size: 4
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-5 - Size: 5
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-7 - Size: 7
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-6 - Size: 6
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-6.5 - Size: 6.5
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-8 - Size: 8
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8 31693029
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Block heel
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
Very stylish boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
Very cheap price for dr martens boots. But the product is new and will be a nice Christmas present.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2021
|
Thanks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2021
|
so glad I got these, 100% badass the hooks are the way to go
Statement worthy!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/03/2021
|
Just a solid boot with lots of comfort and statement!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2021
|
Just a solid boot with lots of comfort and statement!
With reviews from

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
36
4
1
3
2
0
1
2

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Dr. Martens Adrian VirginiaCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magnum Patrol Boot
source: OnBuy
Magnum Patrol Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Marquette Thermo Lace Waterproof Women
£80.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kamik Alborg women
£80.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kamik Alborg men
£81.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£88.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Compare Prices
64 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
£82.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi Boot Women
£74.17
Compare Prices
44 offers
Magnum Elite Spider 3.0
£76.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather
willgazzerpocketmoney
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: £3.65
Base price: £79.75 / Unit
FashionFollies
prodImage
£93.51
Shipping: £13.00
prodImage
£114.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£114.67
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel