Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot

Price History
• Boots
• Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Boot
• Upper material: leather
• Insole: leather
• Sole: rubber
• Shaft height: approx. 16 cm, shaft circumference: approx. 26 cm
• Closure: laces
• Note: Please waterproof the boots before first use.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Unisex Adults 1460 Ankle Boots, Black (Black), 3 UK (36 EU) B000W02Z38
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens 11822006 8 Eye Boot Men Black Smooth UK 6.5 B003SX0IE4
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching
prodImage
£111.11
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Mens Dr 1460 Smooth 11822006 Bovver Boots, Black, 9 UK B07TRBRFSY
comfortable and durable structure durable leather 8 eyelets
prodImage
£132.30
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex Adults 1460 Ankle Boots, Black, 13 UK (48 EU) B000NX05UY
comfortable and durable structure durable leather 8 eyelets
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Childrens Unisex 1460 Boots - Black - Size UK 3 462e78ef-c3f4-458e-8534-3df6bdeecc37
Loaded With All The Durability And Function You Would Expect From A Pair Of Dr Martens Boots. Made From A Tough Sleek Black Leather, The Body Is Adorned With Some Intricate Stitching Patterns. A Trendy Heel Tag Coupled With The Dr Martens Logo Etched Proudly Onto The Ankle Region, Add Style To This Design.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£137.28
£140.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr Martens - 1460
Gender: Woman Type: Ankle boots Upper: leather Internal lining: fabric leather Sole: rubber Heel height cm: 4 Platform height cm: 3 Leg...
prodImage
£151.04
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12 11822006
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12 11822006
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens 1460 Smooth 11822006 unisex Black trekking shoes Size: 9.5 UK
The history of glans dates back to 1949, when Dr. Martenssuffered ankle injury during a skiing accident. He decided toinvent footwear that...
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822006-8 - Size: 8
The 1460 is the original Dr. Martens boot. Its instantly recognizable DNA looks like this: 8 eyes, classic Dr. Martens Smooth leather, grooved sides, a heel-loop, yellow stitching, and a comfortable, air-cushioned sole. Original 8-eye boot Constructed on the iconic and comfortable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Use our Wonder Balsam to keep your boots clean, protect the leather, and keep it soft and supple Upper:100% Leather Lining:75% Textile, 25% Leather Sole:100% PVC Material Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference.
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822006-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr Martens 11822006 8 Eye Boot Men Black Smooth UK 6.5
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching
prodImage
£134.68
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Original 1460 Cherry Red 11822600 4 Uk Regular
Leather boot featuring eight-eyelet lacing, textured PVC outsole, and extra-large pull-on loop at back Care Instructions :Clean Away dirt using a damp cloth, allow to dry apply correct coloured wax based shoe polish to restore shine as desired
prodImage
£141.16
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens 1460 Ankle Boots, Cherry Red, 6.5 UK
comfortable and durable structure durable leather 8 eyelets
prodImage
£147.66
Shipping: Free
Unisex Adults Dr Martens 1460 Classic Lace Up Leather Ankle Army Boots - Black - 5 13270616
Dr Martens 1460 Eight Eyelet Lace Up Front Yellow Seam Stitching Padded Footbed Yellow Stitching Around Sole
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex 1460 Smooth Leather Black Boots 6 UK A-6Black000030_C
Premium durable smooth leather upper for breathability Breathable leather and textile lining for comfortable wear Removable, leather lined and foam padded insole for cushioning High-profile construction for ankle protection Air cushioned rubber sole for durability and traction
prodImage
£155.26
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Unisex Adult Boots, black, 5 UK A-5Black000030_CB
Premium durable smooth leather upper for breathability Breathable leather and textile lining for comfortable wear Removable, leather lined and foam padded insole for cushioning High-profile construction for ankle protection Air cushioned rubber sole for durability and traction
prodImage
£155.26
Shipping: Free
(40) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN 0 800090796384
Genere: Donna Tipo: stivaletti Tomaia: Pelle Fodera interna: pelle tessuto Suola: in gomma Altezza tacco cm: 4 ...
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
(37) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN 0 800090828535
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens 1460 Smooth 11822006 unisex Black trekking shoes Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
(36) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN 0 800090828511
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
(38) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN 0 800090828559
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
(39) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN 0 800090796377
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth White Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM11822100-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822006-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth White Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM11822100-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822006-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822006-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822006-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822006-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Boot
Upper material: leather
Insole: leather
Sole: rubber
Shaft height: approx. 16 cm, shaft circumference: approx. 26 cm
Closure: laces
Note: Please waterproof the boots before first use.

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

184 Reviews

Latest
Size was smaller then usual 91/2
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2021
|
I have been wearing Dr Martins boots for years and these boots were of poor leather and very hard causing blisters. Usually the leather was soft and comfortable but caused blisters. Not up to standard considering the price
Size was smaller then usual 91/2
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2021
|
I have been wearing Dr Martins boots for years and these boots were of poor leather and very hard causing blisters. Usually the leather was soft and comfortable but caused blisters. Not up to standard considering the price
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
06/05/2021
|
Solide
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/05/2021
|
Solide
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/05/2021
|
Solide
With reviews from

Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 184 reviews
5
150
4
12
3
9
2
5
1
8

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£133.50
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 39 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Dr. Martens Adrian VirginiaCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
£99.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Pro Texapore High M
£104.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
£121.44
Compare Prices
31 offers
Clarks RampartOn GTX
£99.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
£104.65
Compare Prices
28 offers
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£105.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 07
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 2976
£105.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£111.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel