Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
from £102.00to £203.8553 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Boot
• Upper material: leather
• Insole: leather
• Sole: rubber
• Shaft height: approx. 16 cm, shaft circumference: approx. 26 cm
• Closure: laces
• Note: Please waterproof the boots before first use.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr Martens 1460 Smooth 11822006 unisex Black trekking shoes Size: 9 UK
The history of glans dates back to 1949, when Dr. Martenssuffered ankle injury during a skiing accident. He decided toinvent footwear that...
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
(36) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN 0 800090828511
Genere: Donna Tipo: stivaletti Tomaia: Pelle Fodera interna: pelle tessuto Suola: in gomma Altezza tacco cm: 4 ...
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
(38) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN 0 800090828559
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
(39) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN 0 800090796377
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 8 Eye Combat Boot, Black Smooth, 7 UK 053026.99.R.C6A1B.US.DR.MA.B0776Z8817
Smooth leather - treated leather with smooth surface and matte shine 8-hole lacing Air cushion sole - abrasion and non-slip
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 8 Eye Combat Boot, Black Smooth, 7 UK 053026.99.R.C6A1B.US.DR.MA.B0776Z8817
Smooth leather - treated leather with smooth surface and matte shine 8-hole lacing Air cushion sole - abrasion and non-slip
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Lace Up 8 Eyelet Ankle Unisex Boot Cherry UK 6 - 10 11822600
Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Lace Up 8 Eyelet Ankle Unisex Boot Cherry UK 6 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens 1460 Smooth 11822006 unisex Black trekking shoes Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9 11822006
Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12 11822006
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9 11822203
Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9 11822006
Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9 11822006
Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9 11822006
Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9 11822006
Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12 11822006
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12 11822006
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Men's 1460 Boots, Blue, 4 UK B072HG8XK2
comfortable and durable structure durable leather 8 eyelets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Adults Dr Martens 1460 Classic Lace Up Leather Ankle Army Boots - Black - 5
Dr Martens 1460 Eight Eyelet Lace Up Front Yellow Seam Stitching Padded Footbed Yellow Stitching Around Sole
prodImage
£170.91
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth White Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM11822100-5 - Size: 5
The 1460 is the original Dr. Martens boot. Its instantly recognizable DNA looks like this: 8 eyes, classic Dr. Martens Smooth leather, grooved sides, a heel-loop, yellow stitching, and a comfortable, air-cushioned sole. Original 8-eye boot Constructed on the iconic and comfortable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Use our Wonder Balsam to keep your boots clean, protect the leather, and keep it soft and supple Upper:100% Leather Lining:75% Textile, 25% Leather Sole:100% PVC Material Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference.
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth White Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM11822100-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth White Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM11822100-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 boots
comfortable and durable structure durable leather 8 eyelets
prodImage
£203.85
£208.80
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Boot
Upper material: leather
Insole: leather
Sole: rubber
Shaft height: approx. 16 cm, shaft circumference: approx. 26 cm
Closure: laces
Note: Please waterproof the boots before first use.

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£79.95
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 26 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 47 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Zip
£196.09
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal ZipCompare 1 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 63 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
£99.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
£121.44
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 07
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Sienna 3
£84.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Cheyanne II Men
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0
£95.90
Compare Prices
88 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
£95.27
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel