Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather

Price History
• Derby shoe
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Made In England Emboss Suede Savannah Tan UK 8 EU 42 New
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Made In England Emboss Suede Savannah Tan UK 8 EU 42 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£109.99
£114.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DR. MARTENS 1461 Bex Oxford B01A02VQS2
DM's second production model, the 1461 is the 3-eye shoe known for its versatility. Famously tough and durable, you can choose whether or not to buff our Smooth leather for an extra shine. Wipe clean with a damp cloth and care for with Dr. Martens shoe polish. Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching.
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
DR. Martens 1461 Bex Oxford B01A02VQM8
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM21084001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Our elevated Bex sole brings added height and attitude a little extra edge you can wear every day. Otherwise, these are the exact same 1461 shoes we've been making for six decades: crafted from tough Smooth leather, with 3 eyelets and yellow welt stitching. Second off the DMs production line, the 1461 is a 3-eye shoe championed for its versatility Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. Its up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Platform height is 1.3'' Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material: Smooth PU Coated Leather with a matte finish Care Instructions: Lightly wipe with a damp cloth and protect with our Ultra Protector Construction: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions.
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM21084001-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
DR. MARTENS 1461 Bex Oxford 4913627
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Smooth – Shoes Unisex Adult Black Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£158.47
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM21084001-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM21084001-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM21084001-11 - Size: 11
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
DR. Martens 1461 Bex Oxford
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 13 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Dr. Martens Adrian VirginiaCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dune London SMOL Loafers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London SMOL Loafers
£109.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dune London BURTFORD Gibson Derby Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London BURTFORD Gibson Derby Shoes
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dune London Brydon Lace Up Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Brydon Lace Up Trainers
£109.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
£86.78
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
£105.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dune London STANLAKES Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London STANLAKES Lace Up Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
thecuratedhaus
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel