Geox Snake U4207L

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Snake U4207L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 7 B07DJ3G6R3
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, DK GREY/OFF WHITE, UK 6.5 026.72GEOX03125B00DY2TL3IM003JLA106.88
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£47.32
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, DK GREY/OFF WHITE, UK 6.5 B00DY2TL3I
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, DK GREY/OFF WHITE, UK 6 B00DY2TKZ2
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960247
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£61.47
£78.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960294
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£61.47
£78.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Slip-ons (Shoes) UOMO SNAKE U4207L02214C4002
Geox Slip-ons (Shoes) UOMO SNAKE Black Available in men's sizes. 6,7,8,9,10,11.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Slip-ons (Shoes) SNAKE U4207L02214C1300
Geox Slip-ons (Shoes) SNAKE Grey Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7,8,9,10,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 6 B00DY2TBDS
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, DK GREY/OFF WHITE, UK 6.5 026.72GEOX03125B00DY2TL3IM003JLA106.88
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, DK GREY/OFF WHITE, UK 10 B00DY2TQQU
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 10 Gx-U4207L-C0845beige-44
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 10 B00DY2TFSE
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 10 Gx-U4207L-C0845beige-44
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960253
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960291
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960251
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960250
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960248
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960262
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960260
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960297
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960259
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960261
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960256
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960295
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960249
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960255
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960293
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960267
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Snake U4207L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.35
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.22
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 53 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£44.71
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 83 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 67 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£33.08
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
£48.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£48.71
Compare Prices
75 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£45.26
Compare Prices
56 offers
Sioux Marcel
£49.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£58.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geox Snake U4207L
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£47.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel