Geox Strada U8224D

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Strada U8224D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Stone Lt Grey, 8 UK B076X6GJ2C
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 7 UK B07F3BZ5CY
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Sandals Geox Strada MAG3784462
Practical, breathable men's sandals with versatile style. The functionality of Strada is expressed in the open toe and heel design and the three practical adjustable velcro straps. Made in a versatile navy blue tone with dark grey details, this model accompanies the wearer's dynamic days with great comfort.
prodImage
£48.80
£65.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada MAG3784470
prodImage
£48.80
£65.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(Brown, 7 (Adults')) Geox UOMO SANDAL STRADA Men's Sand/Navy Flip Flops
Functional and comfortable in any situation, Strada is a sandal for men with a classic-casual active aesthetic that has been crafted from a...
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 10.5 UK B07F3RKCDF
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's UOMO SANDAL STRADA D Sport, Sand, 10 UK 147136651
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals S.STRADA D U8224D0BC50C9014
Geox Flat sandals S.STRADA D Grey Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7,8,10.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA U8224D0BC50C4422
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA Blue Available in men's sizes. 7,9,10.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals S.STRADA D U8224D0BC50C9014
Geox Flat sandals S.STRADA D Grey Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA U8224D0BC50C4422
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA Blue Available in men's sizes. 9.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's UOMO SANDAL STRADA D Sport, Sand, 8 UK U8224D000EK
Features Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on ...
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 6.5 UK B076X7FBFS
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 9 UK B076X6GCP5
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
Sandals Geox Strada MAG3784463
prodImage
£48.80
£65.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada MAG8065621
Geox Strada sandals are an ideal choice for warm, sunny summer days. Designed by the famous brand Geox, these sandals combine style and comfort for a port pleasant all-day experience.Their elegant, modern design makes them a versatile accessory that can be worn with casual or dressier outfits. Premium leather cross-over straps offer optimum support for your feet, while the textured rubber sole ensures perfect grip on all surfaces.But what makes these sandals truly unique is the patented Geox technology. Thanks to a special membrane integrated into the sole, your feet can breathe while staying dry, preventing the build-up of heat and moisture. So you can enjoy your summer days to the full without worrying about your feet.The Geox Strada Sandals also feature a soft leather insole for extra comfort, and a practical Velcro fastening system for a perfect fit. They are available in a range of colors to suit tous every style and occasion.Give your feet the best of both worlds with Geo...
prodImage
£48.80
£65.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada MAG8065614
prodImage
£48.80
£65.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Stone Lt Grey, 6.5 UK B076X5R2YF
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 10 UK B07F3RR3C6
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 10.5 UK B076X7952D
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Sandal Strada D Sandals B07F3GNNMH
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 8 UK B076X5JM23
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 8 UK B07F3S5B4H
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 11 UK B07F3SFYCZ
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 12 UK B076X6H4Q1
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Stone Lt Grey, 11 UK B076X4QN4R
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 7 UK B076X4T5XB
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 11 UK B076X5FNHJ
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Black Stone, 7 UK B07F3RR3B9
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Sandal Strada D Sandals B07F3BZC17
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Fully adjustable footwear that is easy to put on Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Strada U8224D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.35
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.02
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 84 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 24 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 83 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 66 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£33.08
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
28 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£34.97
Compare Prices
105 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£31.60
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£32.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£36.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Verra W's
£36.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel