Geox Nebula U52D7B

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Nebula U52D7B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Mens U Nebula B Sneakers, Black, 8 UK B017018V1G
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Nebula B Sneakers, Navy, 7 UK B00QRCGEDW
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
Trainers Geox Nebula MAG3776199
Lightweight, comfortable men's sneakers with an iconic low-top design.Perfect for casual wear, the Nebula™ are lightweight sneakers characterized by exceptional breathability for next-level wellness. The navy cotton and suede leather upper with contrast outsole makes this model an understated, easy-to-coordinate option.
prodImage
£78.76
£95.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Nebula MAG3776201
prodImage
£78.76
£95.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Shoes (Trainers) NEBULA B U52D7B00046C9999
Geox Shoes (Trainers) NEBULA B Black Available in men's sizes. 8,9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) NEBULA U52D7B0ZB22C4002
Geox Shoes (Trainers) NEBULA Blue Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7,8,9,10,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Nebula Sneakers, Black, 10.5 UK U52D7B-C9999 45
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£103.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Mens Nebula Sneakers, Black, 10 UK B00KWK2KVU
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea MAG6960222
Men's low-top sneakers, comfortable, ultra-breathable and with a total black design.Flagship of an iconic style, the Nebula™ are sneakers synonymous with lightness, comfort and superior breathability. The refined monochrome aesthetic in black full grain leather is easy to coordinate and destined to remain timeless. Features A mix of high breathability and ergonomic design thanks to systems designed by Geox. Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 84% Leather-16% Fabric Lining: 76% Fabric-17% Leather-7% Synthetic Outsole: 67% Synthetic material-33% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£84.12
£101.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea MAG6960225
Men's low-top sneakers, comfortable, ultra-breathable and with a total black design.Flagship of an iconic style, the Nebula™ are sneakers synonymous with lightness, comfort and superior breathability. The refined monochrome aesthetic in black full grain leather is easy to coordinate and destined to remain timeless. Features A mix of high breathability and ergonomic design thanks to systems designed by Geox. Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 84% Leather-16% Fabric Lining: 76% Fabric-17% Leather-7% Synthetic Outsole: 67% Synthetic material-33% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£84.12
£101.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea MAG6960220
Men's low-top sneakers, comfortable, ultra-breathable and with a total black design.Flagship of an iconic style, the Nebula™ are sneakers synonymous with lightness, comfort and superior breathability. The refined monochrome aesthetic in black full grain leather is easy to coordinate and destined to remain timeless. Features A mix of high breathability and ergonomic design thanks to systems designed by Geox. Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 84% Leather-16% Fabric Lining: 76% Fabric-17% Leather-7% Synthetic Outsole: 67% Synthetic material-33% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£84.12
£101.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea MAG6960227
Men's low-top sneakers, comfortable, ultra-breathable and with a total black design.Flagship of an iconic style, the Nebula™ are sneakers synonymous with lightness, comfort and superior breathability. The refined monochrome aesthetic in black full grain leather is easy to coordinate and destined to remain timeless. Features A mix of high breathability and ergonomic design thanks to systems designed by Geox. Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 84% Leather-16% Fabric Lining: 76% Fabric-17% Leather-7% Synthetic Outsole: 67% Synthetic material-33% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£84.12
£101.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea MAG6960221
Men's low-top sneakers, comfortable, ultra-breathable and with a total black design.Flagship of an iconic style, the Nebula™ are sneakers synonymous with lightness, comfort and superior breathability. The refined monochrome aesthetic in black full grain leather is easy to coordinate and destined to remain timeless. Features A mix of high breathability and ergonomic design thanks to systems designed by Geox. Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 84% Leather-16% Fabric Lining: 76% Fabric-17% Leather-7% Synthetic Outsole: 67% Synthetic material-33% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£84.12
£101.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea MAG6960226
Men's low-top sneakers, comfortable, ultra-breathable and with a total black design.Flagship of an iconic style, the Nebula™ are sneakers synonymous with lightness, comfort and superior breathability. The refined monochrome aesthetic in black full grain leather is easy to coordinate and destined to remain timeless. Features A mix of high breathability and ergonomic design thanks to systems designed by Geox. Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 84% Leather-16% Fabric Lining: 76% Fabric-17% Leather-7% Synthetic Outsole: 67% Synthetic material-33% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£84.12
£101.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Mens U Nebula B Sneakers, Black, 7 UK B017018V4S
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£86.13
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens U Nebula B Sneakers, Navy, 10 UK B00QRCGJ3C
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
Geox Man U Nebula B Sneakers B017018QNO
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£91.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Man U Nebula B Sneakers B017018ZGM
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Nebula B Sneakers, Navy, 11 UK B00QRCGJ8M
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens U Nebula B Sneakers, Black, 10.5 UK B017018V4I
Patented breathable sole Lightweight & flexible sole Pull-on Extra cushioned insole Textile and suede upper
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Nebula Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU) B00KWK2HKE
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£95.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Man U Nebula B Sneakers B00KWK2ICG
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£97.03
Shipping: Free
Geox Man U Nebula B Sneakers B00KWK2MWC
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Nebula Sneakers, Black, 10.5 UK U52D7B-C9999 45
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£108.09
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Nebula Sneakers, Black, 6 UK B00KWK2GOG
Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£111.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Textile
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Nebula U52D7B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£47.02
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 84 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.22
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 55 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 24 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£44.71
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 82 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 61 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£33.08
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Harrier Suede Men
£49.33
Compare Prices
447 offers
Gola Classics Hawk '83 Trainer Women
£49.33
Compare Prices
25 offers
Reebok Royal Glide Women
£48.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
Compare Prices
210 offers
Converse Pro Star
£49.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Tiempo Trainer
£51.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Coral
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Compare Prices
26 offers
Gola Classics Grandslam Leather Trainers Women
£49.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Geox Nebula U52D7B
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel