Adidas Samba OG Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

647 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(5) adidas Samba Og Womens Fashion Trainers in Black Green IE6520
...
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Samba Og Womens Fashion Trainers in Black Green - 4.5 UK IE6520
...
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Leather 315348786302055
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Leather 315348786302050
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - White - Size: 4 pvi_03bglb6xawp9y0
Heritage shoes with two-tone serrated 3-Stripes. Dropped in the 1950s as an indoor soccer trainer, the adidas Samba has been a classic ever since. These Samba OG shoes pay homage to the classic with a gum rubber outsole and serrated 3-Stripes. Subtle design details like colored linings and perforations level up your look.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - White - Size: 3.5 pvi_0032i1omwxnq6s
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Adidas Samba OG IH1331 Trainers Women's UK 5.5 Liberty London Black Casual Shoes
Adidas Samba OG IH1331 Trainers Women's UK 5.5 Liberty London Black Casual Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Adidas Samba OG KI6674 Trainers Women's UK 8 Leopard Magic Beige Casual Shoes
Adidas Samba OG KI6674 Trainers Women's UK 8 Leopard Magic Beige Casual Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Adidas Men's Samba Og Fitness Shoes, White (FTWR White/Core Black/Clear Granite FTWR White/Core Black/Clear Granite), 5 UK B75806-5
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£56.00
£59.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Adidas Samba OG Shoes IE8128-0005
Shop for Black Samba OG Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba OG Shoes IE8128-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Womens Trainers Samba Og Suede Crystal White Collegiate - Size UK 4 019d3e80-fbe4-79bf-bd4f-384ec15a75c5
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Samba Og Suede Crystal White Collegiate. Suede Upper. Textile Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Samba OG Womens Sneaker, White Metallic Silver Gum, 7.5 B0DQKNDT98
Runs Large; consider selecting the next size down for your best fit
prodImage
£65.17
£77.16
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
adidas Samba OG W White IG5932 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG5932-10 - Size: 10
THE CLASSIC LOOK AND FEEL OF THE AUTHENTIC SAMBA. Born on the soccer field, the Samba is a timeless icon of street style. These shoes stay true to their legacy with a soft leather upper and suede overlays. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Full grain leather upper with gritty suede and gold foil details Synthetic leather lining; Gum rubber cupsole Gum rubber midsole Imported Product color: FTWWHT/WONCLA/CRYWHT Product code: IG5932
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W White IG5932 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG5932-10.5 - Size: 10.5
THE CLASSIC LOOK AND FEEL OF THE AUTHENTIC SAMBA. Born on the soccer field, the Samba is a timeless icon of street style. These shoes stay true to their legacy with a soft leather upper and suede overlays. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Full grain leather upper with gritty suede and gold foil details Synthetic leather lining; Gum rubber cupsole Gum rubber midsole Imported Product color: FTWWHT/WONCLA/CRYWHT Product code: IG5932
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Womens Trainers Samba Og Leather Lace Up white - Size UK 5 019e20e8-7a2e-7214-a951-55913a73d411
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Samba Og Leather Lace Up White. Leather Upper. Pu Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Sneakers adidas Samba OG MAG14151463
It's fashionable to play with traditions. This adidas shoe is a fun reimagining of our iconic Samba OG, featuring a cracked metallic leather upper. Its uniqueness is perfect for nights out, but it's also versatile enough to be worn with your everyday outfit.
prodImage
£84.96
£101.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers adidas Samba OG MAG14151462
prodImage
£84.96
£101.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Adidas Originals - samba og women lace up sneakers IH3983-OW
Samba OG sneakers for women | Low-top silhouette | Leather and synthetic upper for durability and structure | Translucent rubber outsole | Perforated toe box | Padded collar for added comfort | Textile lining | Signature 3-Stripes detailing | Lace-up closure
prodImage
£148.00
£158.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - samba og women lace up sneakers IH3983-OW
Samba OG sneakers for women | Low-top silhouette | Leather and synthetic upper for durability and structure | Translucent rubber outsole | Perforated toe box | Padded collar for added comfort | Textile lining | Signature 3-Stripes detailing | Lace-up closure
prodImage
£148.00
£158.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - White - Size: 4.5 pvi_018sb2ogu9gf9c
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - White - Size: 6 pvi_008bvxfaoolkrl
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - Grey - Size: 4 pvi_006c2onguvmwr9
These adidas Samba OG shoes are a reissue of a colourway first released in the early '90s. The smooth leather upper and vintage branding take you back to our roots while the reinforced toe, grippy gum rubber outsole and signature 3-Stripes connect them to their football heritage. Slip them on and make your mark in footwear history.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - Grey - Size: 6 pvi_01x3azv8mzxvnt
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - Grey - Size: 5 pvi_01g5rymv6k5s5u
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - Grey - Size: 5.5 pvi_010emyu87dm8hr
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - Grey - Size: 4.5 pvi_01ranl9qgjuf5r
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Samba OG Trainers - Grey - Size: 3.5 pvi_02hsn3ozw9y44p
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Adidas Samba OG W trainers shoes IF6513 uk 4 eu 36 2/3 us 5.5 NEW+BOX
Adidas Samba OG W trainers shoes IF6513 uk 4 eu 36 2/3 us 5.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba OG W women's trainers shoes IE0877 uk 6 eu 39 1/3 us 7.5 NEW+BOX
Adidas Samba OG W women's trainers shoes IE0877 uk 6 eu 39 1/3 us 7.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 898 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 335 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Classics Equipe II Suede Trainer Men
£39.49
Compare Prices
256 offers
Adidas Gazelle Indoor
£40.00
Compare Prices
817 offers
Gola Athena Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Gola Athena Sneaker
£39.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
DC Tonik TX SE Men
£39.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Gola Athena Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Athena Womens Trainers
£39.49
Compare Prices
32 offers
Nike Cortez Women's Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Nike Cortez Women's Sneakers
£39.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 - Eye to Eye
£40.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Breathe-Easy Fortune-Knit Women
£39.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Victoria Saturno Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Victoria Saturno Womens Trainers
£39.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Samba OG Women
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel