Adidas Adilette Clog

• Bathing shoes
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Adilette Clogs, Almost Pink / Cloud White / Almost Pink, 11 UK B09NHVYFP6
Buy 1 Size Bigger 3 stripes on the upper Easy to wear
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE CLOG GZ5886
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE CLOG Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE CLOG GZ5886
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE CLOG Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE CLOG GZ5886
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE CLOG Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE CLOG GZ5886
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE CLOG Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Clogs, Almost Pink / Cloud White / Almost Pink, 10 UK B09NJP9HCV
Buy 1 Size Bigger 3 stripes on the upper Easy to wear
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Clog Sliders Black Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides
adidas Adilette Clog Sliders Black Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Clog Sliders White Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Beach Slides
adidas Adilette Clog Sliders White Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Beach Slides, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Clogs, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 4 UK 14403950
Buy 1 Size Bigger Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Soft feel Sport-inspired clogs for every day Contoured EVA footbed
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
adidas - Adilette - GZ5886 - Color: Black - Size: 5 LEQ20
adidas-Adilette-GZ5886-Color:Black-Size:5.Color:-BlackCoreBlackFtw:-,Size:-5
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adilette Clogs Black White UK 6 GZ5886
Drawing direct inspiration from the iconic Adidas slide, the Adilette Clog offers a sporty, versatile silhouette perfect for the gym, the pool, or...
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Adilette Clogs, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 4 UK B087DCZZYW
Buy 1 Size Bigger Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Soft feel Sport-inspired clogs for every day Contoured EVA footbed
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Clog Sliders Black Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides
adidas Adilette Clog Sliders Black Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
adidas UNISEX ADULT ADILETTE CLOG 13 B0DHWM695C
Regular fit Laceless Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Synthetic outsole
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas UNISEX ADULT ADILETTE CLOG 5 B0DHWKJKB6
Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Sport-inspired clogs for every day
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas UNISEX ADULT ADILETTE CLOG 12 B0DHWMCB8R
Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Sport-inspired clogs for every day
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas UNISEX ADULT ADILETTE CLOG 8 B0DHWMP2S4
Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Sport-inspired clogs for every day
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men 's Slippers Sneaker Black Core Black FTWR White Core Black 38 EU LEQ20
...
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Very nice to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
The product quality is very good. The size is as expected and I am using it during outdoor activities and for short jogging. Colors hold on after washing.
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
I liked the quality and comfort of these socks
5.0 out of 5 stars adidas socks 3-5size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/09/2023
|
it is a very good price quality, I recommend it
3.0 out of 5 stars Not good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2023
|
Quality not good
5.0 out of 5 stars Easy fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2023
|
So far used pair and feel comfortable and good fit too.
With reviews from

Adidas Adilette Clog Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
2
1

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 416 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£56.99
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 87 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 118 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 346 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 44 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adilette Cloudfoam Slide
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs All Day Slide Sandal
source: Sneakin UK
Crocs All Day Slide Sandal
£21.61
Compare Prices
103 offers
Chung Shi Duxilette
£21.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Victori One Slipper
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Victori One Slipper
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Adilette Lite W
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5921)
£17.72
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia
£20.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
source: Amazon
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
£20.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Adilette Clog
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel