Chung Shi Duxilette

Price History
• Bath sandal
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Rubber
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chung Shi Duxilette
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Navy, 34/35 EU (XXS) B001XCVVPM
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
chung shi Schuhe Dux Duflex DUXilette red (8600030) 48 Rot B001XCVVPC
Die Dux Duflex DUXilette ist eine Badesandale für Damen und Herren von Chung Shi mit leichtem Tragegefühl. Orthopädisches Fußbett Federleicht, geruchsneutral und schadstofffrei Achtung: der Schuh fällt kleiner aus. Bitte eine Nummer größer bestellen! Anlass: Casual
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Weiß, 41/42 EU (L) B001XCVVJS
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Navy, 44/45 EU (XXL) B001XCVVRA
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Weiß, 43 EU (XL) B001XCVVK2
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Navy, 41/42 EU (L) B001XCVVQQ
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Schwarz, 39/40 EU (M) B001XCVVH0
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
chung shi Schuhe Dux Duflex DUXilette red (8600030) 46-47 Rot B001XCVVP2
Die Dux Duflex DUXilette ist eine Badesandale für Damen und Herren von Chung Shi mit leichtem Tragegefühl. Orthopädisches Fußbett Federleicht, geruchsneutral und schadstofffrei Achtung: der Schuh fällt kleiner aus. Bitte eine Nummer größer bestellen! Anlass: Casual
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Navy, 39/40 EU (M) B001XCVVQG
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Navy, 43 EU (XL) B001XCVVR0
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Schwarz, 34/35 EU (XXS) B001XCVVG6
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Duxilette Sandale, Schwarz, 41/42 EU (L) B001XCVVHA
Magnificent soft and extremely light With reflex zone massage and heel cushion Size note: Runs wide at the arch
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Liner Material:Rubber
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Chung Shi Duxilette
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Victori One Slipper
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Victori One Slipper
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Adilette Aqua M
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia
£20.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
NIKE Victori One Slide Slipper
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Victori One Slide Slipper
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Adilette Cloudfoam Slide
£15.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5892)
£22.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Benassi JDI Men
£19.21
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
source: Amazon
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
£20.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Victori One Women
£18.02
Compare Prices
75 offers
Chung Shi Duxilette
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel