Adidas Adissage

Price History
• Bathing shoes
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adissage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

164 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 12 UK B0813X3GN9
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 5 UK B0813VV1GZ
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Slides adidas Adissage MAG684946
Rest your feet after an intense workout. This sandal features an adjustable strap upper with a midsole with comfortable cushioning. Massage spikes along the footbed ensure maximum comfort.
prodImage
£22.88
£39.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE F35580
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE Black Available in men's sizes. 4,5,6,8,9,11,7,12,10,13.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE F35580
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,8,9,11,7,12,10,13.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE F35579
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE Blue Available in men's sizes. 13.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE F35579
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE Blue Available in men's sizes. 14.5.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Claquette adidas Adissage MAG1108563
Rest your feet after an intense workout. This clapper features an adjustable flanged upper with a midsole with comfortable cushioning. Massage spikes along the footbed ensure maximum comfort.Slip-on design with hook and loop closure.Single flanged EVA upper.Cloudfoam midsole and outsole.EVA massage spikes along the footbed.
prodImage
£23.88
£40.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 15 UK 22231540350
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Adissage, Unisex Adult's Beach & Pool Shoes, Black (Black/Black/Running White Footwear 0), 13 UK (48 2/3 EU) 22231540330
Ultra-cushioned sneakers with a foot-hugging feel BREATHABLE UPPER: mesh upper for a breathable feel Outsole provides outstanding grip and a sleek, low-profile look
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adissage Slide Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Blue - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315551275902045
These adidas Adissage slides have a flexible nubby footbed that massages hardworking feet and a bandage upper that adjusts for a custom fit. These slides are designed for post-workout rejuvenation and not for all-day comfort. If you are looking for an all-day comfort massage slide, try our Adilette Comfort Slides. Regular fit. Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure. Hook-and-loop adjustable upper. Cloudfoam outsole. EVA massage nubs on footbed.
2-6 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adissage Slides Men Flip-Flops and Sandals - Blue - Size 14 - Mesh/Synthetic 314625202404145
2-6 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adissage Slides EG6517-0006
Shop for Black Adissage Slides at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£25.00
£26.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Adissage Slides F35580-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£25.00
£26.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Dark 8 UK, Blue Cloud White F35579_0
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Dark 8 UK, Blue Cloud White, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 6 UK B0813VNFB1
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 4 UK B07K2JCNQ6
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK B07K2LL62D
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 11 UK B07K2TQ2Z6
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 10 UK B07J4P9XSN
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 14 UK B07KRCQHTG
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 10 UK B0813TW31S
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 14 UK B0813VRB5W
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 4 UK B0813VJNDM
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 7 UK B0813WJXHB
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 9 UK B0813VTGD3
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides Shoes, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 13 UK B0813W3VQ1
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 11 UK B0813X3GPB
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adissage Slides, Core Black/Gold Metallic/Core Black, 8 UK B0813W7QWD
Regular fit Slip-on construction with hook-and-loop closure Hook-and-loop adjustable upper Cloudfoam outsole EVA massage nubs on footbed
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE F35579
adidas Tap-dancing ADISSAGE Blue Available in men's sizes. 4,5,6,8,9,11,7,12,14.5,10,13.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Slip
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adissage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Nice
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
Do you have any idea how nice it is
Nice
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
Do you have any idea how nice it is
Nice
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
Do you have any idea how nice it is
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
15/06/2023
|
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
15/06/2023
|
Super
With reviews from

Adidas Adissage Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 416 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£56.99
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 87 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 118 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 346 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 44 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5921)
£17.72
Compare Prices
48 offers
Crocs Coast Flip
source: Amazon
Crocs Coast Flip
£17.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
Chung Shi Duxilette
£21.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Adilette Lite Men
£18.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Adilette Aqua M
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower (IG3682)
£16.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Adilette Aqua (F35542)
£16.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Adidas Aqua Adilette (F35550)
£16.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5923)
£15.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
source: Amazon
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
£20.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Adissage
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel