Adidas Adilette Aqua (F35542)

Price History
• Bathing shoes
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Sliding
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette Aqua (F35542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Shoes, Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 4 UK B07K2J3VBT
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£16.00
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Shoes, Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 8 UK B07K2JSVCX
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£16.00
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in men's sizes. 4,5,6,8,9,7,12,10.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,8,9,7,12,10.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Aqua Sliders Blue Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides F35542
adidas Adilette Aqua Sliders Blue Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Aqua Sliders Blue Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides F35542
adidas Adilette Aqua Sliders Blue Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Slides adidas Adilette Aqua MAG700270
Recover after your swimming session with this sandal that can be worn in the shower. It features a simple and comfortable design with 3 adidas stripes for a signature touch. The soft cushioning allows your tired feet to rest.Slip-on design.One-piece molded EVA upper.EVA outsole.Soft Cloudfoam footbed.
prodImage
£19.13
£36.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Aqua MAG700271
prodImage
£19.13
£36.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Adidas adilette Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9.5 - Rubber 314626157904100
Keep it Simple Feel how relaxing simplicity can be with the adidas Adilette Aqua. These slip-ons showcase classic adidas DNA and are wrapped in molded EVA for long-lasting comfort. Perfect for after-pool lounge time, the Cloudfoam Plus footbed cradles your feet in incredible cushioning. The grippy EVA outsole keeps you sure-footed as you flaunt your dance moves at the poolside. adidas Adilette Aqua Features: * Regular fit * Slip-on construction * One-piece molded EVA upper * Cloudfoam Plus footbed * EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas adilette Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6.5 - Rubber 314626157904070
Keep it Simple Feel how relaxing simplicity can be with the adidas Adilette Aqua. These slip-ons showcase classic adidas DNA and are wrapped in molded EVA for long-lasting comfort. Perfect for after-pool lounge time, the Cloudfoam Plus footbed cradles your feet in incredible cushioning. The grippy EVA outsole keeps you sure-footed as you flaunt your dance moves at the poolside. adidas Adilette Aqua Features: * Regular fit * Slip-on construction * One-piece molded EVA upper * Cloudfoam Plus footbed * EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adilette Aqua Slides F35542-0004
Shop for Blue Adilette Aqua Slides at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£20.00
£21.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Adilette Aqua Slides F35542-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£20.00
£21.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Shoes, Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 13 UK
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue 9 UK 43 EU B07K2MLC3L
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue 6 UK 39 EU B07K2MPKQZ
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue 12 UK 47 EU B07K2J9JP3
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue 11 UK 46 EU B07K2HZ1YR
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue 8 UK 42 EU B07K2JSVCX
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Dark Blue/Cloud White/Dark Blue 4 UK 37 EU B07K2J3VBT
Regular fit Slip-on construction One-piece moulded EVA upper EVA outsole Soft Cloudfoam footbed
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA F35542
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE AQUA Blue Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette Aqua (F35542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Easy to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2020
|
Good fit, look good, comfortable, good price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/12/2020
|
Tight fit at first but slowly breaking them in
Go one size higher
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2020
|
Very comfortable. As a lot of reviews suggested, I went for one size higher than what I usually wear. It fits perfectly.
Too small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2020
|
I agree with all the negative comments. Far too small, not helped by the very stiff material used. I had a pair 15 years ago from adidas which had very flexiable material and they are still in use.
At least two sizes small...more if you have a wide foot!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2020
|
Usually a 9/10, but i have a wide foot, so, ordered 1, but still killing my feet at the side, even after stretching with a shoe stretcher and a hair dryer! Tempted to try 13, but, think i'll try another brand instead...
With reviews from

Adidas Adilette Aqua (F35542) Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
4
2
3
2
1
2

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 425 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 654 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 20 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 327 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5923)
£15.99
Compare Prices
55 offers
Adidas Adilette Aqua (F35539)
£15.00
Compare Prices
72 offers
Adidas Adilette Cloudfoam Slide
£15.41
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Victori One Slipper
source: Foot Locker
NIKE Victori One Slipper
£17.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Crocs Saturday Slide M
source: Amazon
Crocs Saturday Slide M
£17.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Adidas Aqua Adilette (F35550)
£13.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5921)
£17.72
Compare Prices
59 offers
Adidas Adilette Aqua M
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Coast Flip
source: Amazon
Crocs Coast Flip
£17.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower (IG3682)
£16.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Adilette Aqua (F35542)
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel