Adidas NMD_R1 Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Men's Adidas NMD _ R1 Trainers RRP £110 GZ7922
Men's Adidas NMD _ R1 Trainers RRP £110, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
£70.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
adidas NMD R1 Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ7922-3.5 - Size: 3.5
PROGRESSIVE TRAINERS MADE FOR THE CITY. Stand out in the concrete jungle. Inspired by an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archives, these NMD_R1 Shoes provide a sock-like fit with a stretchy and supportive knit upper. Energy-returning Boost cushioning provides all-day comfort, and midsole plugs on the sides stand out as the recognisable mark of iconic NMD style. And if that isn't enough to draw some attention, the chic colours sure will. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Cloud White Product code: GZ7922
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD R1 Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ7922-4 - Size: 4
PROGRESSIVE TRAINERS MADE FOR THE CITY. Stand out in the concrete jungle. Inspired by an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archives, these NMD_R1 Shoes provide a sock-like fit with a stretchy and supportive knit upper. Energy-returning Boost cushioning provides all-day comfort, and midsole plugs on the sides stand out as the recognisable mark of iconic NMD style. And if that isn't enough to draw some attention, the chic colours sure will. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Cloud White Product code: GZ7922
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
(6) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals NMD_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 6 us 6.5 eu 39 1/3, white gold blue FV3642) 39.3333333333333
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals NMD_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 7 us 7.5 eu 40 2/3, white gold blue FV3642) 40.6666666666667
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Mens NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black - & Silver Textile - Size UK 5.5 35aa3d45-f7ab-4d42-bcb3-4d45909d128c
Mens adidas Originals NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black. – Knit textile upper. – Lace closure. – Stretchy sock-like feel. – Snug feel. – Text graphics and a translucent side. – Boost midsole. – Rubber outsole. – Textile upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FX6818
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black - & Silver Textile - Size UK 6 97040504-2695-4095-89b8-12d5a694b0bb
Mens adidas Originals NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black. – Knit textile upper. – Lace closure. – Stretchy sock-like feel. – Snug feel. – Text graphics and a translucent side. – Boost midsole. – Rubber outsole. – Textile upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FX6818
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas NMD R1 White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - GZ7925-4 - Size: 4
PROGRESSIVE TRAINERS MADE FOR THE CITY. Stand out in the concrete jungle. Inspired by an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archives, these NMD_R1 Shoes provide a sock-like fit with a stretchy and supportive knit upper. Energy-returning Boost cushioning provides all-day comfort, and midsole plugs on the sides stand out as the recognisable mark of iconic NMD style. And if that isn't enough to draw some attention, the chic colours sure will. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Cloud White Product code: GZ7925
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD_R1 Grey FY3685 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - FY3685-4 - Size: 4
The past informs the future, and you tell its story through your own lens. These adidas NMD_R1 Shoes take archival '80s designs and revamp them with cutting-edge adidas technologies. Boost midsole cushioning, anyone? Lace into these shoes and let the plush feeling add comfort to your every move. The multicoloured upper wraps the foot with a flexible design, and iconic midsole plugs sign off these trainers in pure NMD style. ● Lace closure ● Four-tone knit upper ● TPU mud guard ● Boost midsole ● Rubber outsole Collection: adidas Originals Model: adidas Nmd_R1 Color: Dash Grey/Core Black/Glory Blue Sku: FY3685
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD_R1 Grey FY3685 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - FY3685-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The past informs the future, and you tell its story through your own lens. These adidas NMD_R1 Shoes take archival '80s designs and revamp them with cutting-edge adidas technologies. Boost midsole cushioning, anyone? Lace into these shoes and let the plush feeling add comfort to your every move. The multicoloured upper wraps the foot with a flexible design, and iconic midsole plugs sign off these trainers in pure NMD style. ● Lace closure ● Four-tone knit upper ● TPU mud guard ● Boost midsole ● Rubber outsole Collection: adidas Originals Model: adidas Nmd_R1 Color: Dash Grey/Core Black/Glory Blue Sku: FY3685
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
(5) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals NMD_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 5 us 5.5 eu 38, white gold blue FV3642) 38
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals NMD_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 5.5 us 6 eu 38 2/3, white gold blue FV3642) 38.6666666666667
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Primeblue Black GZ9257 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ9257-3.5 - Size: 3.5
PROGRESSIVE SNEAKERS ROOTED IN RUNNING. Pack your bag, lace up and get going. City adventures beckon in these NMD_R1 shoes. An update to an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archive, these modern sneakers have a soft, stretchy knit upper and energy-returning Boost cushioning for all-day comfort. Bold color and signature midsole plugs make a statement, so wherever you're headed, you're sure to show up in style. This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. 50% of the upper is textile, 75% of the textile is Primeblue yarn. No virgin polyester. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Primeblue Imported Product color: Core Black / Core Black / Gum Product code: GZ9257
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Primeblue Black GZ9256 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ9256-3.5 - Size: 3.5
PROGRESSIVE TRAINERS ROOTED IN RUNNING. Pack your bag, lace up and get going. City adventures beckon in these NMD_R1 shoes. An update to an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archive, these modern trainers have a soft, stretchy knit upper and energy-returning Boost cushioning for all-day comfort. Bold colour and signature midsole plugs make a statement, so wherever you're headed, you're sure to show up in style. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Primeblue Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Core Black Product code: GZ9256
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Primeblue Black GZ9256 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ9256-4 - Size: 4
PROGRESSIVE TRAINERS ROOTED IN RUNNING. Pack your bag, lace up and get going. City adventures beckon in these NMD_R1 shoes. An update to an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archive, these modern trainers have a soft, stretchy knit upper and energy-returning Boost cushioning for all-day comfort. Bold colour and signature midsole plugs make a statement, so wherever you're headed, you're sure to show up in style. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Primeblue Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Core Black Product code: GZ9256
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Primeblue Black GZ9256 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ9256-3 - Size: 3
PROGRESSIVE TRAINERS ROOTED IN RUNNING. Pack your bag, lace up and get going. City adventures beckon in these NMD_R1 shoes. An update to an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archive, these modern trainers have a soft, stretchy knit upper and energy-returning Boost cushioning for all-day comfort. Bold colour and signature midsole plugs make a statement, so wherever you're headed, you're sure to show up in style. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Primeblue Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Core Black Product code: GZ9256
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Primeblue Black GZ9257 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ9257-4 - Size: 4
PROGRESSIVE SNEAKERS ROOTED IN RUNNING. Pack your bag, lace up and get going. City adventures beckon in these NMD_R1 shoes. An update to an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archive, these modern sneakers have a soft, stretchy knit upper and energy-returning Boost cushioning for all-day comfort. Bold color and signature midsole plugs make a statement, so wherever you're headed, you're sure to show up in style. This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. 50% of the upper is textile, 75% of the textile is Primeblue yarn. No virgin polyester. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Primeblue Imported Product color: Core Black / Core Black / Gum Product code: GZ9257
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Primeblue White GZ9260 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - GZ9260-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Progressive trainers rooted in running. Pack your bag, lace up and get going. City adventures beckon in these NMD_R1 shoes. An update to an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archive, these modern trainers have a soft, stretchy knit upper and energy-returning Boost cushioning for all-day comfort. Bold colour and signature midsole plugs make a statement, so wherever you're headed, you're sure to show up in style.This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. 50% of the upper is textile, 75% of the textile is Primeblue yarn. No virgin polyester. - - Lace closure - Stretch knit upper - Supportive, sock-like fit - Boost midsole - Rubber outsole Model Name: Nmd_R1 Primeblue Colorway: Ftwr White/Ftwr White/Gum 2 SKU: GZ9260
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
(4) Adidas Nmd_R1 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
AdidasNMD_R1MensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk4us4.5eu362/3,whitegumGZ9260)36.6666666666667
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Mens NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black - & Silver Textile - Size UK 4.5 6e0d03f8-3cf6-4c77-b401-e787ebc4b676
Mens adidas Originals NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black. – Knit textile upper. – Lace closure. – Stretchy sock-like feel. – Snug feel. – Text graphics and a translucent side. – Boost midsole. – Rubber outsole. – Textile upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FX6818
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black - & Silver Textile - Size UK 7.5 eed27c85-e350-49d8-810c-2f8f4a40fd2d
Mens adidas Originals NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black. – Knit textile upper. – Lace closure. – Stretchy sock-like feel. – Snug feel. – Text graphics and a translucent side. – Boost midsole. – Rubber outsole. – Textile upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FX6818
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black - Black & Silver Textile - Size UK 11.5 442e84f2-dba8-4484-b122-c89f15bff5c1
Mens adidas Originals NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in white black.- Knit textile upper.- Lace closure.- Stretchy sock-like feel. - Snug feel.- Text graphics and a translucent side.- Boost midsole.- Rubber outsole.- Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FX6818
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black - & Silver Textile - Size UK 6.5 00fb6ed9-315e-4177-9a71-2754e64975fd
Mens adidas Originals NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black. – Knit textile upper. – Lace closure. – Stretchy sock-like feel. – Snug feel. – Text graphics and a translucent side. – Boost midsole. – Rubber outsole. – Textile upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FX6818
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black - & Silver Textile - Size UK 10 9b057366-6477-4638-ae0f-6928d20ae76c
Mens adidas Originals NMD_R1 Spectoo Trainers in White Black. – Knit textile upper. – Lace closure. – Stretchy sock-like feel. – Snug feel. – Text graphics and a translucent side. – Boost midsole. – Rubber outsole. – Textile upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FX6818
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(5.5) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Mens Running Trainers Sneakers Gz9264
AdidasOriginalsNMD_R1SpectooMensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk5.5us6eu382/3,blackorangegreyGZ9264)38.6666666666667
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Mens Running Trainers Sneakers Gz9264
AdidasOriginalsNMD_R1SpectooMensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk4.5us5eu371/3,blackorangegreyGZ9264)37.3333333333333
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Primeblue Black GZ9258 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ9258-4 - Size: 4
City adventures beckon in these updated street icons. The stretchy knit upper of these men's shoes hugs the foot like a sock. Boost offers superior cushioning. A moulded heel patch delivers added stability for curb jumping. Sharper plugs and bold blocking top off the street vibe. This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. NMD_R1 Primeblue Shoes Pack your bag, lace up and get going. City adventures beckon in these NMD_R1 shoes. An update to an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archive, these modern trainers have a soft, stretchy knit upper and energy-returning Boost cushioning for all-day comfort. Bold colour and signature midsole plugs make a statement, so wherever you're headed, you're sure to show up in style.This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. 50% of the upper is textile, 75% of the textile is Primeblue yarn. No virgin polyester. Progressive trainers rooted in running. Primeblue Lace closure Stretch knit upper Boost midsole Rubber outsole Color: Core Black/Ftwr White/Grey Five Sku: Gz9258
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Primeblue Black GZ9258 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ9258-3.5 - Size: 3.5
City adventures beckon in these updated street icons. The stretchy knit upper of these men's shoes hugs the foot like a sock. Boost offers superior cushioning. A moulded heel patch delivers added stability for curb jumping. Sharper plugs and bold blocking top off the street vibe. This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. NMD_R1 Primeblue Shoes Pack your bag, lace up and get going. City adventures beckon in these NMD_R1 shoes. An update to an acclaimed '80s runner from the adidas archive, these modern trainers have a soft, stretchy knit upper and energy-returning Boost cushioning for all-day comfort. Bold colour and signature midsole plugs make a statement, so wherever you're headed, you're sure to show up in style.This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. 50% of the upper is textile, 75% of the textile is Primeblue yarn. No virgin polyester. Progressive trainers rooted in running. Primeblue Lace closure Stretch knit upper Boost midsole Rubber outsole Color: Core Black/Ftwr White/Grey Five Sku: Gz9258
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD R1 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7 09875700-be6c-4c22-a3c6-171398b7f391
Let the past be your guide to the future. Lead the charge once you get there. These NMD_R1 Shoes pay tribute to adidas' rich history of running innovation, and take inspiration from the original NMD that first graced the streets.Sleek, versatile and a touch futuristic, this pair keeps the look clean and classic with a smooth knit upper and a Boost midsole that delivers non-stop comfort. Meaning from sunup to sundown, you're set. Metallic midsole plugs up the ante and add a space-age vibe.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas NMD R1 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7.5 9ea62cbd-1532-483e-b7af-605469b93776
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/09/2021
|
Quality seems not orignal.. therefore i returned the shoes.Dont buy it.. i already have one real NMD, Therefore i can talk about its quality and originality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2021
|
After less then 2 months of normal wearing of these sneakers (not every day) the sole in the front fell apart and wore away. Nice looking sneaker thats made like garbage
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/09/2021
|
Sports
Not real for 90 pound u expect genuine product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
Don't spend 90 fakes u get better fakes cheaper there from addidas store
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/08/2021
|
👍
With reviews from

Adidas NMD_R1 Men Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
7
4
2
3
0
2
1
3

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 555 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 84 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£56.99
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 918 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 49 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Yung 1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas New York Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Tailwind 79
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tubular Shadow Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Grandstand II Suede
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Max Graviton Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
sportyexpress
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel