Buffalo Trail One Sneaker

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyurethane, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vegan nappa sneakers for women Buffalo Trail One MAG5107267
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Proudly flaunt your style with the elegant Trail One low-top sneakers. A black design meets a streamlined high sole to convert into a trendy must-have model. Inspired by mountaineering, this vegan sneaker is particularly breathable thanks to perforated TPU inserts. The Memory Foam sole and removable insole also guarantee comfort. This sneaker will sublimate tous sporty looks.Features :Vegan nappa leather lookMemory Foam for a perfect fitRemovable insoleBreathableInsole: Polyester, Synthetic, TextileUpper material: Imitation leather, Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
prodImage
£66.76
£83.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Vegan nappa sneakers for women Buffalo Trail One MAG5107264
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Proudly flaunt your style with the elegant Trail One low-top sneakers. A black design meets a streamlined high sole to convert into a trendy must-have model. Inspired by mountaineering, this vegan sneaker is particularly breathable thanks to perforated TPU inserts. The Memory Foam sole and removable insole also guarantee comfort. This sneaker will sublimate tous sporty looks.Features :Vegan nappa leather lookMemory Foam for a perfect fitRemovable insoleBreathableInsole: Polyester, Synthetic, TextileUpper material: Imitation leather, Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
prodImage
£66.76
£83.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buffalo Women's Trail One Trainers, Beige, 6.5 UK MAG3684504
PETA approved VEGAN
prodImage
£84.85
£94.84
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) TRAIL ONE 1636303-PURPLE-AQUA-ANIMAL
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) TRAIL ONE Multicolour Available in women's sizes. 6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's sneakers Buffalo Trail one MAG3684504
The special feature of these sneakers, in addition to their removable integrated memory sole, is undoubtedly their rubber sole. The Trail One beige sneakers also impress with their unusual platform design, which gives them a sporty style. These sneakers will accompany you on all your adventures.Features:Perforated TP insertsProgressive sole designIntegrated memory foamHighly breathable design
prodImage
£73.66
£90.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sneakers Buffalo Trail one MAG3684480
The Trail One bright white are truly an iconic sneaker design. Mountain sports and nature themes are reflected in the platform design of these sneakers. The rubber sole provides optimal traction, even on rocky surfaces, while the memory foam insole allows you to put one foot in front of the other while ensuring extra comfort.Features:highly breathable designvegan materialsvarious material combinationscomfortable memory foam insole
prodImage
£73.66
£90.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sneakers Buffalo Trail one MAG3684479
The Trail One bright white are truly an iconic sneaker design. Mountain sports and nature themes are reflected in the platform design of these sneakers. The rubber sole provides optimal traction, even on rocky surfaces, while the memory foam insole allows you to put one foot in front of the other while ensuring extra comfort.Features:highly breathable designvegan materialsvarious material combinationscomfortable memory foam insole
prodImage
£78.16
£95.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sneakers Buffalo Trail one MAG3684481
The Trail One bright white are truly an iconic sneaker design. Mountain sports and nature themes are reflected in the platform design of these sneakers. The rubber sole provides optimal traction, even on rocky surfaces, while the memory foam insole allows you to put one foot in front of the other while ensuring extra comfort.Features:highly breathable designvegan materialsvarious material combinationscomfortable memory foam insole
prodImage
£81.84
£98.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane, Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Buffalo Aspha Nc MidCompare 118 Prices
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Buffalo Monroe 2Compare 8 Prices
Buffalo Cld Chai
£47.66
Buffalo Cld ChaiCompare 119 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£64.09
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 5 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£49.67
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 54 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0
£73.45
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Buffalo CLD Grid
£71.39
Buffalo CLD GridCompare 1 Prices
Buffalo Rainelle Sandal
£27.75
Buffalo Rainelle SandalCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Respected Shoes
£66.78
Compare Prices
68 offers
Skechers Men's Equalizer 6 Durran Trainers
source: QVC
Skechers Men's Equalizer 6 Durran Trainers
£66.73
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Slip-Ins: Ultra Flex - Just Chill
£65.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainer
£66.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainer
£66.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainers
£66.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainers
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Riley Trainers
£66.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Jordan Max 200
£67.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainers
£66.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel