NIKE Air Max Plus III

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Plus III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike TN Air Max Plus III 'Multi Swoosh' Trainer DX2653 100 White Size UK 6 to 11
Nike TN Air Max Plus III 'Multi Swoosh' Trainer DX2653 100 White Size UK 6 to 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE AIR MAX PLUS III TN "BLACK-RED" TRAINERS (CJ0601 001)
NIKE AIR MAX PLUS III TN "BLACK-RED" TRAINERS (CJ0601 001), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Plus III TN Tuned 'Viotech" (DX2664 001) Trainers Various Sizes
Nike Air Max Plus III TN Tuned 'Viotech" (DX2664 001) Trainers Various Sizes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Air Max Plus III Trainers DR8588 400 Blue/Black Size UK 10
Mens Nike Air Max Plus III Trainers DR8588 400 Blue/Black Size UK 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Plus III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

174 Reviews

Latest
Great shor
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2025
|
Great shoe. Colors were exactly as expected.
Great shor
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2025
|
Great shor
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2025
|
Great shor
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2025
|
Great shor
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2025
|
With reviews from

NIKE Air Max Plus III Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 174 reviews
5
139
4
9
3
0
2
7
1
19

More from NIKE

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£53.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£61.95
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 75 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 77 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 90 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 102 Prices
NIKE Venture Runner Women
£66.71
NIKE Venture Runner WomenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 95 Essential Men
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Men
£138.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paul Green Sneaker 5267
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Rotpunkt GTX Lady
£136.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Women
£144.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Meindl Lite Trail GTX
£135.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Puma Future Cat Women's
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Outroad Women
£135.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
£135.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus III
thesolepeople
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
uni-sports
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
uni-sports
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
thesolepeople
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel