NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Foam
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

128 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Textile 314206401904110
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Textile 314206401904090
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Unisex Air Max 90 Trainers Dark Smoke Grey/Black/White - Size UK 6 3567da7f-f614-4e40-8fe8-d51c07119be8
COMFORT, HERITAGE.NOTHING BETTER. Nothing as fly, nothing as comfortable, nothing as proven.The Nike Air Max 90 stays true to its OG running roots with the iconic Waffle sole, stitched overlays and classic TPU details.Classic colours celebrate your fresh look while Max Air cushioning adds comfort to the journey. Performance Comfort Originally designed for performance running, the Max Air unit in the heel adds unbelievable cushioning. Versatile Style The low-top design combines with a padded collar for a sleek look that feels soft and comfortable. Retro Vibes The stitched overlays and TPU accents add durability, comfort and the iconic '90s look you love. Product Details Textile upper with leather and synthetic overlays Foam midsole Rubber Waffle outsole adds traction and durability Colour Shown: Iron Grey/Dark Smoke Grey/Black/White Style: CN8490-002 Nike Air Max Origins Revolutionary Air technology first made its way into Nike footwear in 1978.In 1987, the Air Max 1 debuted with visible Air technology in its heel, allowing fans more than just the feel of Air cushioning—suddenly they could see it.Since then, next-generation Air Max shoes have become a hit with athletes and collectors by offering striking colour combinations and reliable, lightweight cushioning.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.00
£97.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(11) Nike Air Max 90 Black CN8490-003 Men's
Headquartered in Beaverton, Oregon, Nike is the largest and most successful brand of shoes, sports equipment, clothing, and controlling more than...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Nike Air Max 90 Black/Black-Black-White CN8490-003 Men's CN8490-003-9.5-Medium
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex Air Max 90 Trainers Black - Size UK 6 3f1130c5-29a1-4d80-8b9e-066e2439b8e7
The Nike Air Max 90 stays true to its OG running roots with the iconic Waffle sole, stitched overlays and classic TPU details. Classic colours celebrate your fresh look while Max Air cushioning adds comfort to the journey. Performance Comfort Originally designed for performance running, the Max Air unit in the heel adds unbelievable cushioning. Versatile Style The low-top design combines with a padded collar for a sleek look that feels soft and comfortable. Retro Vibes The stitched overlays and TPU accents add durability, comfort and the iconic '90s look you love. Textile upper with leather and synthetic overlays Foam midsole Rubber Waffle outsole adds traction and durability Colour Shown: Black/Black/Black/Black Nike Air Max Origins Revolutionary Air technology first made its way into Nike footwear in 1978. In 1987, the Air Max 1 debuted with visible Air technology in its heel, allowing fans more than just the feel of Air cushioning—suddenly they could see it. Since then, next-generation Air Max shoes have become a hit with athletes and collectors by offering striking colour combinations and reliable, lightweight cushioning.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Authentic Nike Air Max 90 ® ( Men Size UK : 6 -12 ) Iron Grey / Black CN8490 002
Authentic Nike Air Max 90 ® ( Men Size UK : 6 -12 ) Iron Grey / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 90 Triple Black Trainers Men’s UK 7 CN8490-003
Nike Air Max 90 Triple Black Trainers Men’s UK 7 CN8490-003, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.99
£113.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
NIKE Mens Air Max 90 Sneaker, White White White Wolf Grey, 9.5 UK CN8490-100-44.5
Foam in the midsole Variable width lacing The rubber outsole with waffle pattern ensures traction and durability
prodImage
£116.88
£126.87
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
NIKE Mens Air Max 90 Sneaker, Iron Grey White Dk Smoke Grey, 9 UK 672067
Foam in the midsole Variable width lacing The rubber outsole with waffle pattern ensures traction and durability
prodImage
£118.92
£127.87
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
NIKE Mens Air Max 90 Sneaker, Iron Grey White Dk Smoke Grey, 6.5 UK CN8490-002-40.5-SFP
Originally designed for performance running Stitched overlays and TPU accents A padded collar for a sleek look Soft and comfortable
prodImage
£129.61
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max 90 Mens FN8005 002 - Black - Size: 9 pvi_000rxkwqgzovfv
Nike Air Max 90 Mens FN8005 - Black Anthracite Opti Yellow 002
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max 90 Mens FN8005 002 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00zwd96stpdqgp
Nike Air Max 90 Mens FN8005 - Black Anthracite Opti Yellow 002
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Textile 314206401904105
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Textile 314206401904085
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11.5 - Textile 314206401904125
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Textile 314206401904100
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11 - Textile 314206401904120
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 (EU 40) - Textile 314206401904070
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Textile 314206401904080
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Textile 314206401904095
Remarkably Iconic Nothing is impossible when your strides are energized by the Nike Air Max 90. Graced by legends in the past, these iconic sneakers bring ‘90s art, music, and culture together. Adorned with stitched overlays, the comfy upper reflects a modern look and oozes fresh energy. Supplying incredible cushioning, the iconic Max Air unit keeps your tread light and easy. The tried-and-true Waffle outsole delivers excellent traction and grip, so nothing comes in between you and your graceful moves. Nike Air Max 90 Features: * Stitched overlays * Variable width lacing * Padded, low-top collar * Molded plastic accents on heel * Visible Max Air cushioning * Foam in midsole * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(7) Nike Air Max 90 Black CN8490-003 Men's
The Nike Air Max 90 stays true to its OG running roots with the iconic Waffle sole, stitched overlays and classic TPU details. Classic colours...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Nike Air Max 90 Mens Trainers Cn8490 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMax90MensTrainersCN8490SneakersShoes(UK8.5US9.5EU43,WhiteWhiteGreyWolf100)43
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Stroke Running Shoe White White White Wolf Grey 9 CN8490
NikeMensAirMax90TextileLeatherWhiteWolfGreyTrainers9US
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex Air Max 90 Trainers Black - Size UK 8 87063ba4-0487-4e3a-bd13-0af01cf4d855
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Unisex Air Max 90 Trainers Black - Size UK 10 19138fba-a898-4b7d-ab6f-e8e3fc443d6a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Unisex Air Max 90 Trainers Black - Size UK 7 c160449b-8ca6-466c-b53d-7e92afa0ed43
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Unisex Air Max 90 Trainers Black - Size UK 9 dcdc0fab-fabf-45a0-830a-c5dd48dcf201
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Unisex Air Max 90 Trainers Black - Size UK 8.5 32c107ec-06f1-4456-b571-77d3696e98ba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Unisex Air Max 90 Trainers Black - Size UK 11 a4acf38f-8445-4dde-82d4-c136adf6bcb2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Foam
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 78 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 112 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On The Roger Advantage Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
On Cloudaway Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Zoom Air Fire Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Bugatti Knott Mens Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Bugatti Knott Mens Shoes
£85.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Womens Metcon 9 Flyease Sneakers
source: OnBuy
NIKE Womens Metcon 9 Flyease Sneakers
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Compare Prices
78 offers
Gabor Hollywell Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Hollywell Women's Trainers
£85.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Roshe Two Flyknit 365 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Titan
£84.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch III
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel