NIKE Air Presto Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Phylon
• Sole Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Presto Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Men's Nike Air Presto Sneaker, Pine Green Green Strike Black White, 6 UK B08T1L1VXR
Running shoes Stretch mesh upper Nike Air cushioning
prodImage
£107.47
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Presto Sneaker, Black Anthracite White, 5.5 UK B0BHF3JX2Z
Running shoes Upper in elasticized mesh Nike Air cushioning
prodImage
£109.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Phylon
Sole Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Presto Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Painful
Autor: Anthony Flaherty
|
05/09/2021
|
The shoes feel really comfortable when first trying on, unfortunately after 1 mile my feet were throbbing due to the high arches in the sole, I'm not flat footed but this was still too high. I decided to try again next day...View More and the pain was almost immediate, causing me to land on the outside of my foot way too much. Wouldn't recommendView Less
Sole wears really quick
Autor: Ralfs Dad
|
04/08/2021
|
Comfortable but sole wears very quickly
With reviews from

NIKE Air Presto Men Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 69 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 80 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 96 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 113 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 132 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo 1339-14
£107.26
Compare Prices
76 offers
Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes
£107.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Pauls Sneaker Women 5017
£113.14
Compare Prices
104 offers
Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes
£107.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes
£107.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dolomite 54 Low Evo Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ecco Biom 2.2 Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Ecco Biom 2.2 Womens Trainers
£108.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Altra King MT 2 Trail Running Shoe
source: Trek-Expert UK
Altra King MT 2 Trail Running Shoe
£108.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede
£113.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
MBT Narita Women's Outdoor Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
MBT Narita Women's Outdoor Shoes
£106.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Presto Men
prodImage
£107.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel