K-Swiss Rinzler

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Rinzler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black gum, 10.5 UK (45 EU) 01235-050-M-10.5
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
Sneakers K-Swiss Rinzler MAG5883520
A bold tennis shoe with a strong character, the Rinzler SP is the talk of the town with its metal embellishments and distinctive styling, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo on the heel and one on the tongue. Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Cut-out EVA midsole Cut-out EVA insole Laces
prodImage
£56.34
£73.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers K-Swiss Rinzler MAG5883518
A bold tennis shoe with a strong character, the Rinzler SP is the talk of the town with its metal embellishments and distinctive styling, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo on the heel and one on the tongue. Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Cut-out EVA midsole Cut-out EVA insole Laces
prodImage
£56.34
£73.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler SneakerBlack White*6.5 UK B097T8C46V
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black gum, 8 UK B08T5JBSSS
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Rinzler Men's Classic Casual Fashion Retro Designer Trainers Black 01235-002
K-Swiss Rinzler Men's Classic Casual Fashion Retro Designer Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss K Swiss Rinzler Limited Edition Mens - Black - Size UK 12 f45234bc-d3de-4d14-94d5-c7d43d4b241e
This is your chance to land a timeless vintage trainer from K Swiss, from a brand that has become inspirational, a brand which has carved a niche in the athletics and street wise markets of today. This K Swiss Rinzler is versatile as well as being sophisticated, it is constructed in a high-quality luxurious black leather upper to complete the exclusive look. Featuring Iconic K Swiss striped branding to the uppers and K Swiss branding appearing prominently on the tongue, rear upper and heel, all finished off with a neat K Swiss lace tag at the forefoot. - Leather / suede upper - Padded heel and ankle collar - Vintage styled silhouette - Sumptuous cushioned footbed - Up-front lacing system delivers a safe and secure fit - Neat K Swiss lace tag - K Swiss branding throughout.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.49
£83.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
K-Swiss K Swiss Rinzler Limited Edition Mens - Black - Size UK 11 c2f20892-2da3-4094-87cd-380729cff878
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.49
£83.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
K-Swiss K Swiss Rinzler White/Outer Space 01235-139M
K Swiss Rinzler White/Outer Space, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Rinzler White Sneaker 7 UK B08T5XYSN6
Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Die-cut EVA midsole and sock Liner
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sneakers K-Swiss Rinzler MAG5883522
A bold tennis shoe with a strong character, the Rinzler SP is the talk of the town with its metal embellishments and distinctive styling, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo on the heel and one on the tongue. Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Cut-out EVA midsole Cut-out EVA insole Laces
prodImage
£61.33
£78.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets K-Swiss Rinzler MAG14073234
Bold tennis shoes with a strong character, the Rinzler stands out with its metal embellishments and distinctive style, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo at the heel, and one on the tongue.Leather upperTextile collar liningRubber outsoleCut EVA midsoleCut EVA insoleLaces
prodImage
£62.23
£79.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets K-Swiss Rinzler MAG14073236
Bold tennis shoes with a strong character, the Rinzler stands out with its metal embellishments and distinctive style, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo at the heel, and one on the tongue.Leather upperTextile collar liningRubber outsoleCut EVA midsoleCut EVA insoleLaces
prodImage
£62.23
£79.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets K-Swiss Rinzler MAG14073239
Bold tennis shoes with a strong character, the Rinzler stands out with its metal embellishments and distinctive style, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo at the heel, and one on the tongue.Leather upperTextile collar liningRubber outsoleCut EVA midsoleCut EVA insoleLaces
prodImage
£62.23
£79.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets K-Swiss Rinzler MAG14073241
Bold tennis shoes with a strong character, the Rinzler stands out with its metal embellishments and distinctive style, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo at the heel, and one on the tongue.Leather upperTextile collar liningRubber outsoleCut EVA midsoleCut EVA insoleLaces
prodImage
£62.23
£79.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets K-Swiss Rinzler MAG14073238
Bold tennis shoes with a strong character, the Rinzler stands out with its metal embellishments and distinctive style, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo at the heel, and one on the tongue.Leather upperTextile collar liningRubber outsoleCut EVA midsoleCut EVA insoleLaces
prodImage
£62.23
£79.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers K-Swiss Rinzler MAG5883577
A bold tennis shoe with a strong character, the Rinzler SP is the talk of the town with its metal embellishments and distinctive styling, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo on the heel and one on the tongue. Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Cut-out EVA midsole Cut-out EVA insole Laces
prodImage
£68.10
£85.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers K-Swiss Rinzler MAG5883523
A bold tennis shoe with a strong character, the Rinzler SP is the talk of the town with its metal embellishments and distinctive styling, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo on the heel and one on the tongue. Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Cut-out EVA midsole Cut-out EVA insole Laces
prodImage
£69.17
£86.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler SneakerBlack White*9 UK 01235-002-M-9
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 8 UK 01235-002-M-8
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
Sneakers K-Swiss Rinzler MAG5883525
A bold tennis shoe with a strong character, the Rinzler SP is the talk of the town with its metal embellishments and distinctive styling, complemented by a brand badge on the laces, a logo on the heel and one on the tongue. Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Cut-out EVA midsole Cut-out EVA insole Laces
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 12 UK 34993-57
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£72.00
£83.38
Shipping: £11.38
with shipping: £11.38
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler SneakerBlack White*7 UK 34993-54
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£72.00
£83.07
Shipping: £11.07
with shipping: £11.07
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK 01235-002-M-9.5
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler SneakerBlack White*8.5 UK 01235-002-M-8.5
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, White/White/Black, 10 UK 01235-944-M-9.5
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Rinzler White Sneaker 01235-139-M-9.5
Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Die-cut EVA midsole and sock Liner
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK 01235-002-M-10.5
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK 01235-002-M-10
Leather Upper Textile Collar Lining Rubber Outsole Die-cut EVA Midsole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Rinzler White Sneaker 01235-139-M-10.5
Leather upper Textile collar lining Rubber outsole Die-cut EVA midsole and sock Liner
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Rinzler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Sneaks K Swiss
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
22/10/2021
|
Tolle Sneaks
Sneaks K Swiss
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
22/10/2021
|
Tolle Sneaks
Sneaks K Swiss
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
22/10/2021
|
Tolle Sneaks
Sneaks K Swiss
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
22/10/2021
|
Tolle Sneaks
Sneaks K Swiss
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
22/10/2021
|
Tolle Sneaks
With reviews from

K-Swiss Rinzler Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Toms TRVL Lite Court Leather Men's Trainers
source: OnBuy
Toms TRVL Lite Court Leather Men's Trainers
£54.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas ZX 750 men
£54.98
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£54.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Men
£56.08
Compare Prices
52 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
K-Swiss Rinzler
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel