Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (135253C)

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Fabric Sneakers
• Features: round toe cap, flat rubber sole, front lacing, logo patch on the tongue
• Rubberized toe guard
• Durable rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (135253C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(EU 36.5 | UK 4 | US 4 | JP 22) Converse Mens Womens Black All Star OX Leather Trainers
With Converse have answered the pray of students everywhere. Now you can where wear your favourite sneakers to school. The upper is full leather for...
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(UK 5) Converse Mens Womens Black All Star OX Leather Trainers
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,8.5,9.5,10,11,11.5,3,9,12,13,5,8,10.5,4,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,8.5,9.5,10,11,11.5,3,9,12,13,5,8,10.5,4,6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Leather Ox Trainers Men Black - 9 (8.5) - Low Top Trainers Shoes
Textile, Textile, Leather, Rubber, Laces, Low top trainers Country of manufacture : Vietnam 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - 135253C-5.5UK - Size: 5.5
REMASTERED CLASSIC Leather Chucks. They go with your suit and tie just as much as your sweats and tee. They’re durable and easier to clean—so feel free to wear them, like, all the time. And they’re built like the original, so your Chucks collection stays most iconic. Are you obsessed yet? Specifications: Luxe, full-grain leather upper, with that classic Chucks look OrthoLite cushioning helps to provide optimal comfort Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate Medial eyelets enhance airflow Woven "All Star" tongue label
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - 135253C-3.5UK - Size: 3.5
REMASTERED CLASSIC Leather Chucks. They go with your suit and tie just as much as your sweats and tee. They’re durable and easier to clean—so feel free to wear them, like, all the time. And they’re built like the original, so your Chucks collection stays most iconic. Are you obsessed yet? Specifications: Luxe, full-grain leather upper, with that classic Chucks look OrthoLite cushioning helps to provide optimal comfort Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate Medial eyelets enhance airflow Woven "All Star" tongue label
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse 135253 CtAs Unisex Leather Low Top Trainers In Black Size UK 3 - 12
Converse 135253 CtAs Unisex Leather Low Top Trainers In Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 135253 CtAs Unisex Leather Low Top Trainers In Black Size UK 3 - 12
Converse 135253 CtAs Unisex Leather Low Top Trainers In Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather Ox,Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Schwarz), 5 UK (37.5 EU)
Black Mono Leather
prodImage
£98.08
£103.03
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 11.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 135253C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fabric Sneakers
Features: round toe cap, flat rubber sole, front lacing, logo patch on the tongue
Rubberized toe guard
Durable rubber outsole
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (135253C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£54.99
Compare Prices
77 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Icon Dlite Trainers
source: Skechers
Skechers Icon Dlite Trainers
£54.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas X_PLR Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Gallery Van Go Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Arch Fit Gallery Van Go Sneaker
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Women's MX Breathru Sneaker
source: Amazon
Ecco Women's MX Breathru Sneaker
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (135253C)
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel