Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M7652C)
Manufacturer: Converse
- Sneaker
- Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
- Upper Material: Textile
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Liner Material: Textile
- Sole Material: Rubber
Price History
1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M7652C)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Converse
Popular Products

Brütting Astroturfer
£111.95

NIKE Air Presto Men
£94.50

On Cloud 6 Women
£114.00

Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19

On Cloud 6 Men
£113.06
173 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Optical White
Rediscover the essence of effortless style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low Top Shoe in Optical White. This is the quintessential canvas sneaker, a pure and timeless icon that serves as the ultimate foundation for any wardrobe. Rendered in a crisp, clean optical white hue, its minimalist silhouette acts as a versatile canvas ready to complement any personal style, from bold and edgy to minimalist and clean.Crafted from a durable canvas upper, it delivers the authentic, classic look and feel. Beneath its iconic exterior, OrthoLite cushioning is integrated to ensure optimal, all-day comfort and support with each step. Strategically placed medial eyelets promote enhanced airflow and breathability to keep your feet feeling fresh. Finished with the iconic All Star tongue label and a thoughtfully reimagined license plate, every detail is a nod to its enduring legacy. The versatile unisex optical white colorway and low-top silhouette ensure effortless pairing with any outfit.For care, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth and air dry naturally. No matter the changing tides of fashion, this shoe remains a steadfast and stylish companion for all your journeys.
2 days

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Optical White
Rediscover the essence of effortless style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low Top Shoe in Optical White. This is the quintessential canvas sneaker, a pure and timeless icon that serves as the ultimate foundation for any wardrobe. Rendered in a crisp, clean optical white hue, its minimalist silhouette acts as a versatile canvas ready to complement any personal style.Beneath its classic exterior, OrthoLite cushioning is integrated to ensure lasting comfort with each step, while strategically placed medial eyelets promote enhanced airflow to keep your feet feeling fresh. Finished with the iconic All Star tongue label and a thoughtfully reimagined license plate, every detail is a nod to its enduring legacy. The durable canvas upper provides the authentic Chuck Taylor look and feel.Crafted for versatility, this unisex low-top shoe pairs effortlessly with any outfit. Care for your sneakers by wiping them clean with a damp cloth and air drying naturally. To preserve their structure, avoid machine washing. This shoe remains a steadfast and stylish companion for all your journeys.
2 days

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Trainers White Canvas - 3 UK CONVERSE LOW M7652C WHITE UK 3
White Canvas

£49.22
Shipping: Free
(5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls
Converse sneakers are a fashion footwear associated with loose, casual style. The history of the most popular sneakers in the world began with...

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(11.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - M7652C-10.5UK - Size: 10.5
We could tell you that it’s the OG basketball shoe, created over 100 years ago. Or that the design has largely stayed the same, because why mess with a good thing. Or how it became the unofficial sneaker of all your favorite artists and musicians, who each made it their own. Yeah, we could share a lot of stories, but the one that matters most isn’t ours—it’s yours. It’s how and where you take your Chucks. The legacy is long, but what comes next is up to you. Converse just make the shoe. You make the stories. Canvas low top sneakers. OrthoLite insole for cushioning. Standard woven tongue label and license plate. Medial eyelets enhance airflow. Reimagined All Star license plate.

£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - M7652C-11UK - Size: 11

£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse M7652C Ox All Star Core Low Top Lace Up Mens Trainer In White UK 7- 13
Converse M7652C Ox All Star Core Low Top Lace Up Mens Trainer In White UK 7- 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Converse M7652C Ox All Star Core Low Top Lace Up Mens Trainer In White UK 7- 13
Converse M7652C Ox All Star Core Low Top Lace Up Mens Trainer In White UK 7- 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7 314550774104070
The Original Icon Since 1908, the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star has stood for authenticity, creativity, and independence. Crafted with a breathable canvas upper for that unmistakable Chucks look and feel, these shoes are grounded by a diamond‑pattern rubber outsole and finished with the iconic license plate at the heel. OrthoLite cushioning keeps your steps comfortable, while its timeless silhouette ensures it pairs with anything. Chuck Taylor All Star Features: * Classic canvas upper with signature Chucks look and feel * OrthoLite cushioning * Durable diamond-pattern rubber outsole * Iconic All Star license plate at heel
2-6 days

£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 315550899702040
Timeless Rebel Born on the hardwood, raised on the streets—the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star is all about street heritage. The canvas upper carries the unmistakable DNA of self-expression, while the OrthoLite cushioning turns every sidewalk into a red carpet for your feet. Plus, the diamond-pattern outsole doesn’t just grip pavement—it grips history, echoing decades of artists, athletes, and outsiders who’ve laced up to stand out. From the iconic ankle patch to the All Star license plate, every detail is a badge of individuality. Slip into the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star and join the legacy. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Features: * Canvas upper * OrthoLite cushioning * Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch * All Star license plate * Diamond-pattern rubber outsole
2-6 days

£56.99
£60.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX M7652C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,9.5,10,11,3,9,12,13,14,15,8,10.5,4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days

£60.30
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX M7652C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,9.5,10,11,3,9,12,13,14,15,8,10.5,4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days

£60.30
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX M7652C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX White Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days

£60.30
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX M7652C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX White Available in women's sizes. 15.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days

£60.30
Shipping: Free
Converse, Plimsolls Women, White, 6 UK
Fabric

£80.67
£85.62
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
(7.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(4) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(6) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(3.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(9) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
(7) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

£52.24
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - M7652C-10UK - Size: 10

£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - M7652C-9UK - Size: 9

£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - M7652C-3UK - Size: 3

£53.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
|---|
| Men, Unisex, Women |
| Upper Material: | Textile |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Textile |
| Sole Material: | Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M7652C)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products