Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform (560251C)

Manufacturer: Converse
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform (560251C)
from £52.00to £75.0048 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform (560251C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White
Step up your style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes in a crisp White/Black/White colorway. These iconic sneakers are reimagined with a modern platform sole, providing a subtle lift and enhanced comfort without compromising the timeless Chuck Taylor aesthetic. Crafted from premium durable canvas, the shoe features a low-top design for a relaxed, versatile fit.The lightweight EVA foam cushioning ensures all-day comfort, making them perfect for any occasion. The classic white upper, contrasted with black accents, pairs effortlessly with your entire wardrobe, from casual jeans to chic dresses. Authentic details like the iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate complete the heritage look. For care, simply spot clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry naturally. Avoid machine washing and tumble drying to preserve the shoe's structure.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White
Elevate your everyday style with the iconic Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This women's low-top shoe masterfully blends timeless heritage with a modern lift, crafted from premium durable canvas for a classic look and feel. The lightweight EVA foam platform sole provides a subtle height boost and exceptional all-day comfort, making it perfect for exploring the city or casual outings.The versatile White/Black/White colorway effortlessly complements any outfit, from jeans and shorts to dresses and skirts. Authentic details like the iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate complete the authentic, fashion-forward aesthetic. For care, spot clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry naturally. Avoid machine washing and tumble drying to preserve the shoe's structure. Always refer to the provided size chart for the perfect UK size fit.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Converse CTAS LIFT OX WOMEN WHITE CV560251C 102 B073C2HR3Y
Typical rubber toe cap Durable rubber outsole Care instructions: wipe clean with a damp cloth Colour: white black Toe style: cap toe Heel type: flat Lifestyle: fashion casual Closure type: lace-up
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse - Ct as lift ox bianco 560251C B073C673JD
Colour: white garnet navy (white) Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift OX Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black - 3 UK
White Black
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black - 7 UK
Colour: white garnet navy (white) Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift OX Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560251C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560251C-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Iconic Chucks you love, double-stacked. Pick these if you want to give yourself a boost. PRODUCT DETAILS: Canvas upper is lightweight and durable. That timeless silhouette you’ve come to love. Double-stacked rubber sole for added height. Medial eyelets help keep your feet cool. Reimagined license plate. CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR ORIGINS Created in 1917, the Chuck Taylor All Star sneaker was the original basketball shoe. Its use has changed over the years, but it’s still perfect in its simplicity. With its timeless silhouette, vulcanized rubber sole and unmistakable ankle patch, the Chuck is ready for you to make it your own.
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560251C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560251C-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas 560251C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,7.5,2.5,4.5,3.5,6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas 560251C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas 560251C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
(UK 7) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Womens White Ox Trainers
The Lift from Converse retains the iconic and versatile low-top silhouette bringing the height with a double stacked rubber sole. Featuring metallic...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 8) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Womens White Ox Trainers
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse 560251C Con Ct As Lift Ox Womens Trainer In White Black UK 2 - 9
Converse 560251C Con Ct As Lift Ox Womens Trainer In White Black UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 560251C Con Ct As Lift Ox Womens Trainer In White Black UK 2 - 9
Converse 560251C Con Ct As Lift Ox Womens Trainer In White Black UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White
Say hello to the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoe in a sleek White/Black/White colorway. This iconic sneaker gets a modern lift with a lightweight platform sole, providing a subtle height boost without compromising on the all-day comfort you expect from Converse. The premium durable canvas upper offers that classic Chucks look and timeless feel.The versatile low-top design is perfect for everyday wear, effortlessly pairing with everything from jeans to dresses. True to its heritage, it features the iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate. For care, gently spot clean the canvas with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry naturally. Do not machine wash or tumble dry. This must-have style blends authentic heritage with a contemporary edge for any fashion-forward wardrobe.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White
Elevate your everyday style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes in a crisp White/Black/White colorway. These iconic sneakers are reimagined with a modern platform sole, providing a subtle height boost without compromising on the legendary Chuck Taylor comfort. Crafted from premium durable canvas, the upper ensures a timeless look and feel.The lightweight EVA foam cushioning in the platform delivers exceptional all-day comfort, making these shoes perfect for city exploration, casual outings, or simply completing your favorite outfit. The versatile white and black palette effortlessly pairs with everything from jeans and shorts to dresses and skirts. Authentic details, including the iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate, complete the heritage-inspired design.For care, spot clean the canvas with a damp cloth and mild detergent. Air dry naturally away from direct heat. Do not machine wash or tumble dry. Please note: Size options are listed in UK sizes.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White
Elevate your casual style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas sneakers in a timeless white colorway. This low-top shoe is crafted for the modern woman, blending the iconic Chuck Taylor heritage with a contemporary platform sole for a subtle yet stylish height boost.The premium durable canvas upper ensures a classic look and lasting wear, while the lightweight EVA foam platform delivers exceptional comfort and cushioning for all-day adventures. The versatile White/Black/White design pairs effortlessly with your entire wardrobe, from denim to dresses.Authentic details like the iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate complete the signature aesthetic. For care, spot clean the canvas with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry naturally. Do not machine wash or tumble dry.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White
Elevate your everyday style with the iconic Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas in a crisp White/Black/White colorway. This low-top shoe combines timeless heritage with a modern platform design for a subtle height boost. Crafted from premium durable canvas, it features lightweight EVA foam cushioning in the sole for exceptional all-day comfort. The iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate add authentic, classic detail.Its incredibly versatile white hue pairs effortlessly with your entire wardrobe, from jeans and shorts to dresses and skirts. Perfect for daily adventures, from city exploration to casual outings with friends. Spot clean only with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry naturally. Do not machine wash or tumble dry. Note: Sizes listed are UK measurements.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White
Say hello to the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoe in a versatile White/Black/White colorway. This modern sneaker stays true to its iconic heritage with a premium durable canvas upper, the signature Chuck Taylor ankle patch, and All Star license plate. The defining feature is its lightweight EVA foam platform sole, which delivers a subtle height boost and exceptional all-day comfort without sacrificing the classic look. Its low-top design offers a relaxed, easy-to-wear fit perfect for any activity, from running errands to exploring the city. The clean, timeless color palette makes it an endlessly versatile wardrobe staple that pairs seamlessly with everything from jeans and shorts to dresses and skirts. This is your new go-to for effortless, fashion-forward style.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White
Say hello to the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoe in White/Black/White, your new go-to for effortless everyday style. Crafted with premium durable canvas, this low-top shoe stays true to the iconic Chucks aesthetic while adding a trendy platform sole for a subtle height boost. The lightweight EVA foam cushioning ensures all-day comfort and wearability. The classic White/Black/White colorway is endlessly versatile, pairing seamlessly with everything from jeans to dresses. Topped with the iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate, this shoe blends timeless heritage with modern flair. For care, spot clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry naturally away from direct heat. Do not machine wash or tumble dry.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Converse CTAS LIFT OX WOMEN WHITE CV560251C 102 B073C6G23P
White Black
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse CTAS LIFT OX WOMEN WHITE CV560251C 102 B073C4ZM21
Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift OX Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black - 3 UK B073C7F5Y6
White Black
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560251C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560251C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560251C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560251C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560251C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560251C-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560251C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560251C-8.5 - Size: 8.5
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560251C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560251C-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas 560251C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform (560251C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DC Crisis High-Top Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low Top
£52.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Puma Mayze Classic Women
£51.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Puma Ignite Sock
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bugatti Cirino
£51.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£51.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Ryz 365 Women
£51.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Court Vision Alta Women (DM0113)
£51.65
Compare Prices
55 offers
NIKE Air Max Bolt Men
£54.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform (560251C)
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel