Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Hi (M3310C)

Price History
• Casual Shoes
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Hi (M3310C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(3) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M3310C Womens Black plimsolls
Converse sneakers are a fashion footwear associated with loose,casual style. The history of the most popular sneakers in the worldbegan with...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M3310C Womens Black plimsolls
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Schuhe Chuck Taylor All Star HI black mono (M3310) 37 schwarz B001IDAZIK
Der Kultschuh in der Hi-Version von Converse. Lüftungslöcher an der Seite Converse Logo-Applikation auf der Seite Converse fallen ca. eine halbe Nummer größer aus, bitte beachten Sie dieses bei Ihrem Kauf! Warnhinweis: Keine / nicht relevant
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Schuhe Chuck Taylor All Star HI black mono (M3310) 37,5 schwarz CONVERSE HIGH BLACK MONO M3310C UK 5
Der Kultschuh in der Hi-Version von Converse. Lüftungslöcher an der Seite Converse Logo-Applikation auf der Seite Converse fallen ca. eine halbe Nummer größer aus, bitte beachten Sie dieses bei Ihrem Kauf! Warnhinweis: Keine / nicht relevant
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,3,12,5,4,6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,3,12,5,4,6.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Core Hi Trainers Men Black - 9.5 (9) - Hi Top Trainers Shoes
Textile, Textile, canvas, Rubber, 11.0, Laces, Hi top trainers Country of manufacture : Vietnam Dimensions : Height of upper : 11.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Hi Trainers Black Mono Canvas - 6 UK
Colour: black mono (black) Model: CT AS HI M3310 Standard Chucks Upper material: textile Sole: rubber
prodImage
£60.35
£66.35
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Black M3310C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - M3310C-8UK - Size: 8
We could tell you that it’s the OG basketball shoe, created over 100 years ago. Or that the design has largely stayed the same, because why mess with a good thing. Or how it became the unofficial sneaker of all your favorite artists and musicians, who each made it their own. Yeah, we could share a lot of stories, but the one that matters most isn’t ours—it’s yours. It’s how and where you take your Chucks. The legacy is long, but what comes next is up to you. We just make the shoe. You make the stories. Canvas upper is lightweight and durable. The timeless silhouette you know and love. High profile for classic coverage. Medial eyelets enhance airflow. Classic All Star ankle patch. Created in 1917, the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star sneaker was the original basketball shoe. Its use has changed over the years, but it’s still perfect in its simplicity. With its timeless silhouette, vulcanized rubber sole and unmistakable ankle patch, the Chuck is ready for you to make it your own. Soon basketball teams as well as American boys were wearing Converse “Chuck Taylor” All Stars. In the 1930s Chuck Taylor designed the white high top model for the 1936 Olympics, and the shoe with its patriotic red and blue trim became very popular along with all black canvas and leather models of the All Star. Today you can still buy either the bright optical white model or an off-white un-dyed model called unbleached or natural white. After World War II, the classic black and white Chuck Taylor All Star High Top was introduced in 1949, a much more eye-catching shoe than the monochrome black models that had been produced up to that time. Basketball was now a major professional sport. Chuck Taylor All Stars were the shoe for professional, college, high school, and all serious players, and these distinctive black or white high tops were part of the look of each team. In 1957 the low cut All Star was introduced and became popular as a more casual alternative to the high top. By this time Converse had an 80% share of the entire sneaker industry. Because of his tireless efforts promoting the sport, Taylor was called the “Ambassador to Basketball” and in 1968, Charles H. ‘Chuck’ Taylor was inducted into the Basketball Hall of Fame. Unfortunately, one year later he passed away.
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Black M3310C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - M3310C-5UK - Size: 5
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Converse A04559C Chuck Taylor All Unisex Star Seasonal Taupe UK 3 - 13
Converse A04559C Chuck Taylor All Unisex Star Seasonal Taupe UK 3 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04559C Chuck Taylor All Unisex Star Seasonal Taupe UK 3 - 13
Converse A04559C Chuck Taylor All Unisex Star Seasonal Taupe UK 3 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bobbi Brown (Black UK 8) Converse All Star Men's High Hi Tops Chuck Taylor
CONVERSE CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR HI  BLACK MONO  CANVAS UNISEX TRAINERS    UK Sizes 4 -11 ...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE M3310C UK 6
Converse Unisex CTAS OX M3310C All Black Canvas Shoes UK 3-11 The Chuck Taylor All Star high top is the most iconic sneaker in the world,
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(10) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M3310C Womens Black plimsolls
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M3310C Womens Black plimsolls
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI M3310C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE HI Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Hi (M3310C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Lite Racer 3.0 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
etnies Scout
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Heights Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Men's ECLYPTIX 2000 Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Men's ECLYPTIX 2000 Shoes
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Ozelia Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hush Puppies Baylor Mens Sneakers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Baylor Mens Sneakers
£39.99
Compare Prices
71 offers
Under Armour Womens Skylar 2 Running Shoe
source: Love the Sales
Under Armour Womens Skylar 2 Running Shoe
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Graceful - Twisted Fortune
£40.83
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Court Royale Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Hi (M3310C)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel