Adidas Ozelia Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ozelia Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Originals Womens Ozelia Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 3.5 a48a0f71-cfaf-4610-bfe9-960531137408
If it all has to start somewhere, adidas'd say the '90s are a pretty solid launching point. Take these Ozelia Shoes. The DNA is straight out of adidas' past, but the futuristic look is all grown up with a sleek, monochromatic build. Adiprene cushioning makes every step feel like a good one. - Snug fit - Lace closure - Textile and leather upper - Hugs the foot - Adiprene cushioning - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Originals Womens Ozelia Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 4 e9244d70-97c0-4b4a-a024-98a105c4d1b0
If it all has to start somewhere, adidas'd say the '90s are a pretty solid launching point. Take these Ozelia Shoes. The DNA is straight out of adidas' past, but the futuristic look is all grown up with a sleek, monochromatic build. Adiprene cushioning makes every step feel like a good one. - Snug fit - Lace closure - Textile and leather upper - Hugs the foot - Adiprene cushioning - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas OZELIA SHOES H04269-0003
Shop for White OZELIA SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas OZELIA SHOES H04269-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Rich MNISI Ozelia Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Multicolor - GW0547-4.5 - Size: 4.5
SHOES DESIGNED WITH RICH MNISI AND MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. Reimagining the future is what these adidas Ozelia Shoes are all about. Inspired by our '90s archive, we're evolving this sleek silhouette by teaming up with South African designer Rich Mnisi. The colorful synthetic upper is embroidered with leopard print while the outsole features printed zebra stripes for a bold and colorful look. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Textile and synthetic suede upper Hugs the foot Textile lining Adiprene cushioning Rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Imported Product color: Core Black / Cloud White / Active Orange Product code: GW0547
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Rich MNISI Ozelia Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Multicolor - GW0547-4 - Size: 4
SHOES DESIGNED WITH RICH MNISI AND MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. Reimagining the future is what these adidas Ozelia Shoes are all about. Inspired by our '90s archive, we're evolving this sleek silhouette by teaming up with South African designer Rich Mnisi. The colorful synthetic upper is embroidered with leopard print while the outsole features printed zebra stripes for a bold and colorful look. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Textile and synthetic suede upper Hugs the foot Textile lining Adiprene cushioning Rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Imported Product color: Core Black / Cloud White / Active Orange Product code: GW0547
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Adidas Originals Ozelia Womens Trainers Sneakers Gy6195
AdidasOriginalsOzeliaWomensTrainersSneakers(uk7.5us9eu411/3,offwhitegreyblueGY6195)41.3333333333333
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Ozelia White GW6809 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - GW6809-4.5 - Size: 4.5
These women's adidas shoes mix '90s inspiration with a boldly modern mindset. Dramatic weldings create a fluid, futuristic look. The textile upper hugs the foot with a snug, sock-like fit, and sculpted cushioning with Adiprene delivers all-day comfort. Made in part with recycled content generated from production waste, e.g., cutting scraps and post-consumer household waste, to avoid the larger environmental impact of producing virgin content. 25% of pieces used to make the upper are made with a minimum of 50% recycled content.
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Ozelia White GW6809 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - GW6809-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ozelia Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 649 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fila Superbubble Wmn Trainers
source: Amazon
Fila Superbubble Wmn Trainers
£39.90
Compare Prices
75 offers
Skechers Hotshot Everyday Ease Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Hotshot Everyday Ease Sneaker
£39.94
Compare Prices
36 offers
Skechers Graceful - Twisted Fortune
£40.83
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hush Puppies Finley Hiking Shoe
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Finley Hiking Shoe
£39.94
Compare Prices
123 offers
Hush Puppies Fletcher Slip On Shoes
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Fletcher Slip On Shoes
£39.94
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Boss Titanium Runn Mens Sneakers
source: Amazon
Boss Titanium Runn Mens Sneakers
£39.86
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Equalizer 4.0 Triple Play Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Equalizer 4.0 Triple Play Trainers
£39.98
Compare Prices
36 offers
Adidas Ozweego Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
90 offers
Hush Puppies Aaron Sneaker
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Aaron Sneaker
£39.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Ozelia Women
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel