Adidas Ozweego Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyurethane, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ozweego Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Ozweego Trainers, White Suede - Size UK 6 0a73acd7-f35a-4b7e-a9e8-5b9bd0009d97
CHUNKY SHOES WITH A '90S VIBE AND A GENERATION Z SPIRIT.Bigger is better. These chunky adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse late-'90s and early-'00s style with futuristic design lines. They're big but surprisingly soft and lightweight, perfect for kicking it and getting stuff done. Keep it fresh with the mesh, suede and TPU upper combos. The targeted support in the forefoot and heel keeps you feeling solid on your feet all day long.STRIDE RIGHTAdiprene+ in the forefoot and heel supports a smooth stride and delivers the ultimate in cushioning.FEATHERLIGHT STEPSDon't let the size fool you. The superbly lightweight sole and soft mesh upper fit snug like a glove.CLAIM THE HERITAGEIconic eyestay, bold midsole lines and a translucent nylon support tube are straight from the 1998 OZWEEGO 3's signature style.DetailsSnug fitLace closureMesh upper with suede and TPU overlaysSoft, lightweight feel'90s-inspired trainersEVA midsole with Adiprene cushioningRubber outsoleProduct colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Core BlackProduct code: EE6464
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Ozweego Trainers, White Suede - Size UK 8 e2c5d1a0-049f-463f-bad5-6da371d83991
CHUNKY SHOES WITH A '90S VIBE AND A GENERATION Z SPIRIT. Bigger is better. These chunky adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse late-'90s and early-'00s style with futuristic design lines. They're big but surprisingly soft and lightweight, perfect for kicking it and getting stuff done. Keep it fresh with the mesh, suede and TPU upper combos. The targeted support in the forefoot and heel keeps you feeling solid on your feet all day long. STRIDE RIGHT Adiprene+ in the forefoot and heel supports a smooth stride and delivers the ultimate in cushioning. FEATHERLIGHT STEPS Don't let the size fool you. The superbly lightweight sole and soft mesh upper fit snug like a glove. CLAIM THE HERITAGE Iconic eyestay, bold midsole lines and a translucent nylon support tube are straight from the 1998 OZWEEGO 3's signature style. Details Snug fit Lace closure Mesh upper with suede and TPU overlays Soft, lightweight feel '90s-inspired trainers EVA midsole with Adiprene cushioning Rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Core Black Product code: EE6464
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS OZWEEGO MEN'S TRAINERS RARE RRP £99.99
ADIDAS OZWEEGO MEN'S TRAINERS RARE RRP £99.99, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Ozweego Men's Sneaker Alumina/Metal Grey/Wonder White, 40 2/3 EU GX3322_UK7
Mesh upper with suede and TPU overlays Soft, lightweight feel EVA midsole with adiprene cushioning Lace closure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Ozweego Men's Sneaker Alumina/Metal Grey/Wonder White, 45 1/3 EU GX3322_UK10.5
Mesh upper with suede and TPU overlays Soft, lightweight feel EVA midsole with adiprene cushioning Lace closure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals OZTRAL ® ( Men Size UK 8 EUR 42 ) White / Ozweego Style Shoes GZ9405
Adidas Originals OZTRAL ® ( Men Size UK 8 EUR 42 ) White / Ozweego Style Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Ozweego Manchester United Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HP7801-11.5 - Size: 11.5
ULTRA-COMFORTABLE SHOES THAT CELEBRATE MAN U THROUGH GRAPHICS AND COLOUR. There's no hiding your pride. And why would you? The love for Manchester United runs deep, and it shows all over these adidas OZWEEGO shoes. A mix of the legendary club's classic and alternative jersey colours subtly take over the bold silhouette, strengthened with premium artwork integrated throughout. On the comfort end, you're taken care of. The power trifecta of Adiprene, Adiprene+ drop-ins and a soft EVA midsole set you up for the day. PRODUCT DETAILS: Lace closure Textile upper with overlays EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ drop-ins Rubber outsole Manchester United-inspired artwork Product colour: Cloud White / Legend Ink / Team Semi Solid Green Product code: HP7801
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
(5) Adidas Originals Ozweego Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals Ozweego Mens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 5 us 5.5 eu 38, white black FV9654) 38
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Adidas Originals Ozweego Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals Ozweego Mens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 4 us 4.5 eu 36 2/3, white black FV9654) 36.6666666666667
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) OZWEEGO FX6029
adidas Shoes (Trainers) OZWEEGO Beige Available in women's sizes. 8,9.5,7.5,10.5,13.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) OZWEEGO FX6029
adidas Shoes (Trainers) OZWEEGO Beige Available in men's sizes. 8,9.5,7.5,10.5,13.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004100
Driven by comfort and inspired by the past, the adidas OZWEEGO shoes are a statement in themselves. For this pair, silk suede takes the lead on the upper that is bisected by a 360-degree overlay that blends into the chunky sole. The result is a bold new look built on a classic silhouette. Each step is supported by an EVA midsole with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for all-day comfort to go with the standout look. Regular fit. Lace closure. Suede upper. Textile lining. EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning. Rubber outsole.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004110
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas OZWEEGO SHOES EE6464-0007
Shop for White OZWEEGO SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas OZWEEGO SHOES EE6464-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Ozweego Black EE6999 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - EE6999-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The future doesn't erase the past. It builds off of it. Think of any sci-fi film you've seen. Innovation and technology may reign supreme, but the nostalgia of the past is undeniable. Playing with that idea, these adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse retro elements with futuristic design lines. Targeted support in the forefoot and heel makes for a supremely comfortable ride. ● Lace closure ● Mesh upper with suede and TPU overlays ● Soft and lightweight ● Shoes with a layered upper ● Adiprene and Adiprene+ heel and forefoot cushioning Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Ozweego Colorway: Core Black/Core Black/Grey Five Sku: EE6999
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Ozweego Trainers, White Suede - Size UK 5 5702c2bb-0406-4ecf-9bfd-5ede4c59fbcb
CHUNKY SHOES WITH A '90S VIBE AND A GENERATION Z SPIRIT.Bigger is better. These chunky adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse late-'90s and early-'00s style with futuristic design lines. They're big but surprisingly soft and lightweight, perfect for kicking it and getting stuff done. Keep it fresh with the mesh, suede and TPU upper combos. The targeted support in the forefoot and heel keeps you feeling solid on your feet all day long.STRIDE RIGHTAdiprene+ in the forefoot and heel supports a smooth stride and delivers the ultimate in cushioning.FEATHERLIGHT STEPSDon't let the size fool you. The superbly lightweight sole and soft mesh upper fit snug like a glove.CLAIM THE HERITAGEIconic eyestay, bold midsole lines and a translucent nylon support tube are straight from the 1998 OZWEEGO 3's signature style.DetailsSnug fitLace closureMesh upper with suede and TPU overlaysSoft, lightweight feel'90s-inspired trainersEVA midsole with Adiprene cushioningRubber outsoleProduct colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Core BlackProduct code: EE6464
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Ozweego Trainers, White Suede - Size UK 9 ffe8aba2-b77f-47f5-88f4-2f4da80084e0
CHUNKY SHOES WITH A '90S VIBE AND A GENERATION Z SPIRIT.Bigger is better. These chunky adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse late-'90s and early-'00s style with futuristic design lines. They're big but surprisingly soft and lightweight, perfect for kicking it and getting stuff done. Keep it fresh with the mesh, suede and TPU upper combos. The targeted support in the forefoot and heel keeps you feeling solid on your feet all day long.STRIDE RIGHTAdiprene+ in the forefoot and heel supports a smooth stride and delivers the ultimate in cushioning.FEATHERLIGHT STEPSDon't let the size fool you. The superbly lightweight sole and soft mesh upper fit snug like a glove.CLAIM THE HERITAGEIconic eyestay, bold midsole lines and a translucent nylon support tube are straight from the 1998 OZWEEGO 3's signature style.DetailsSnug fitLace closureMesh upper with suede and TPU overlaysSoft, lightweight feel'90s-inspired trainersEVA midsole with Adiprene cushioningRubber outsoleProduct colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Core BlackProduct code: EE6464
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Ozweego Trainers, White Suede - Size UK 11 dde14c02-94fd-47aa-8510-6ca0cf960814
CHUNKY SHOES WITH A '90S VIBE AND A GENERATION Z SPIRIT.Bigger is better. These chunky adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse late-'90s and early-'00s style with futuristic design lines. They're big but surprisingly soft and lightweight, perfect for kicking it and getting stuff done. Keep it fresh with the mesh, suede and TPU upper combos. The targeted support in the forefoot and heel keeps you feeling solid on your feet all day long.STRIDE RIGHTAdiprene+ in the forefoot and heel supports a smooth stride and delivers the ultimate in cushioning.FEATHERLIGHT STEPSDon't let the size fool you. The superbly lightweight sole and soft mesh upper fit snug like a glove.CLAIM THE HERITAGEIconic eyestay, bold midsole lines and a translucent nylon support tube are straight from the 1998 OZWEEGO 3's signature style.DetailsSnug fitLace closureMesh upper with suede and TPU overlaysSoft, lightweight feel'90s-inspired trainersEVA midsole with Adiprene cushioningRubber outsoleProduct colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Core BlackProduct code: EE6464
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Ozweego Trainers, White Suede - Size UK 10 f374bef9-e571-4f3b-9f54-fbe521e3e8c5
CHUNKY SHOES WITH A '90S VIBE AND A GENERATION Z SPIRIT. Bigger is better. These chunky adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse late-'90s and early-'00s style with futuristic design lines. They're big but surprisingly soft and lightweight, perfect for kicking it and getting stuff done. Keep it fresh with the mesh, suede and TPU upper combos. The targeted support in the forefoot and heel keeps you feeling solid on your feet all day long. STRIDE RIGHT Adiprene+ in the forefoot and heel supports a smooth stride and delivers the ultimate in cushioning. FEATHERLIGHT STEPS Don't let the size fool you. The superbly lightweight sole and soft mesh upper fit snug like a glove. CLAIM THE HERITAGE Iconic eyestay, bold midsole lines and a translucent nylon support tube are straight from the 1998 OZWEEGO 3's signature style. Details Snug fit Lace closure Mesh upper with suede and TPU overlays Soft, lightweight feel '90s-inspired trainers EVA midsole with Adiprene cushioning Rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Core Black Product code: EE6464
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Ozweego Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Trainers EE6464 material_real_leather - Size UK 9.5 1ddf932c-d83d-458e-940d-733bf083b77d
Bigger is better. These chunky adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse late-'90s and early-'00s style with futuristic design lines. They're big but surprisingly soft and lightweight, perfect for kicking it and getting stuff done. Keep it fresh with the mesh, suede and TPU upper combos. The targeted support in the forefoot and heel keeps you feeling solid on your feet all day long.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Originals Ozweego Men's Trainer (UK 7 - 12 ) Halo Blue Colour Brand New
Adidas Originals Ozweego Men's Trainer (UK 7 - 12 ) Halo Blue Colour Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Mens OZWEEGO Shoes - Taupe Leather - Size UK 3.5 bfe54435-1df8-451b-b754-c2aa11c3ae1f
Push the boundaries of throwback style. These adidas OZWEEGO shoes mutate '90s DNA into something entirely new. Show off the high-volume, sculpted shape of this pair with shorts or cropped pants. Extra cushioning keeps you comfortable from dawn to dusk (or beyond). - Snug fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Soft and lightweight - EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ozweego Trainers in Natural - Size UK 7 9e416a4b-6bd0-46cc-8b82-770e916bd084
A little bit old-school yet thoroughly modern. How does that work? Take a closer look at these adidas OZWEEGO Shoes and you'll see the answer is in the details. The thick layered silhouette is all '90s while the chic colouring and camo-print accents are fresh for today.Lace closureTextile upperAdiprene cushioningRubber outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens OZWEEGO Shoes - Orange Leather - Size UK 11.5 730aa4c2-9624-4752-945a-86acf2d0df9b
Driven by comfort and inspired by the past, the adidas OZWEEGO shoes are a statement in themselves. For this pair, silk suede takes the lead on the upper that is bisected by a 360-degree overlay that blends into the chunky sole. The result is a bold new look built on a classic silhouette. Each step is supported by an EVA midsole with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for all-day comfort to go with the standout look. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper - Textile lining - EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ozweego Trainers in Natural - Size UK 7.5 1d60c1cf-4220-47ff-8463-cb6a69186ec7
A little bit old-school yet thoroughly modern. How does that work? Take a closer look at these adidas OZWEEGO Shoes and you'll see the answer is in the details. The thick layered silhouette is all '90s while the chic colouring and camo-print accents are fresh for today.Lace closureTextile upperAdiprene cushioningRubber outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ozweego Trainers in Natural - Size UK 8.5 b704b41e-b2cf-442f-8e2d-11cfc738f5c5
A little bit old-school yet thoroughly modern. How does that work? Take a closer look at these adidas OZWEEGO Shoes and you'll see the answer is in the details. The thick layered silhouette is all '90s while the chic colouring and camo-print accents are fresh for today.Lace closureTextile upperAdiprene cushioningRubber outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens OZWEEGO Shoes - Orange Leather - Size UK 10.5 969d9b3e-f5e1-4033-9e9d-fc3594ce942b
Driven by comfort and inspired by the past, the adidas OZWEEGO shoes are a statement in themselves. For this pair, silk suede takes the lead on the upper that is bisected by a 360-degree overlay that blends into the chunky sole. The result is a bold new look built on a classic silhouette. Each step is supported by an EVA midsole with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for all-day comfort to go with the standout look. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper - Textile lining - EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens OZWEEGO Shoes - Orange Leather - Size UK 7 1c467be5-6b8b-4a32-b635-563e285f5ee0
Driven by comfort and inspired by the past, the adidas OZWEEGO shoes are a statement in themselves. For this pair, silk suede takes the lead on the upper that is bisected by a 360-degree overlay that blends into the chunky sole. The result is a bold new look built on a classic silhouette. Each step is supported by an EVA midsole with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for all-day comfort to go with the standout look. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper - Textile lining - EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ozweego Trainers in Natural - Size UK 10.5 f22c4e74-c1ab-4982-b0a5-7e9d77dce3cf
A little bit old-school yet thoroughly modern. How does that work? Take a closer look at these adidas OZWEEGO Shoes and you'll see the answer is in the details. The thick layered silhouette is all '90s while the chic colouring and camo-print accents are fresh for today.Lace closureTextile upperAdiprene cushioningRubber outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyurethane, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ozweego Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 557 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 84 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 49 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ozelia Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Ozweego Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Prem Women
£37.97
Compare Prices
31 offers
Skechers Equalizer 4.0 Triple Play Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Equalizer 4.0 Triple Play Trainers
£39.98
Compare Prices
31 offers
etnies Scout
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Bountiful - Quick Path
£39.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Lite Racer 3.0 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remonte Sneaker D0T08
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Air Heights Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Ozweego Men
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
sportyexpress
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel