Adidas Ozweego Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ozweego Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Womens OZWEEGO Shoes - Taupe Leather - Size UK 4 815a6e88-da49-40a9-b6c0-815a67aa2f79
Push the boundaries of throwback style. These adidas OZWEEGO shoes mutate '90s DNA into something entirely new. Show off the high-volume, sculpted shape of this pair with shorts or cropped pants. Extra cushioning keeps you comfortable from dawn to dusk (or beyond). - Snug fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Soft and lightweight - EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Womens OZWEEGO Shoes - Light Pink Leather - Size UK 8.5 3e63921b-cb30-4068-99fc-2accfae3311e
Started as a techy runner in the '90s, OZWEEGO pushed the boundaries of design. For these adidas shoes — adidas picked up where it left off and kept pushing. Suede and textile rides on a sculpted sole, with shock-absorbing Adiprene technology in the heel and Adiprene+ in the forefoot that rolls every step into the next. Translation? They feel good. Really good. - Lace closure - Textile and suede upper - Adiprene cushioning - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
adidas Shoes (Trainers) OZWEEGO PLUS W H01183
adidas Shoes (Trainers) OZWEEGO PLUS W Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
(4.5 UK, White) Adidas Womens/Ladies Originals Ozweego Suede Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Suede. Midsole: EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate), Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Lightweight. Adiprene+ Cushioning. Flat. Cut: Low Cut.
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
(3 UK, White) Adidas Womens/Ladies Originals Ozweego Suede Trainers
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
Adidas OZWEEGO SHOES EE6464-0003
Shop for White OZWEEGO SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Synthetics, Textile 315215826702040
The future doesn't erase the past. It builds off of it. Think of any sci-fi film you've seen. Innovation and technology may reign supreme, but the nostalgia of the past is undeniable. Playing with that idea, these adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse retro elements with futuristic design lines. Targeted support in the forefoot and heel makes for a supremely comfortable ride. Regular fit. Lace closure. Mesh upper with suede and TPU overlays. Soft and lightweight. Shoes with a layered upper. Adiprene and Adiprene+ heel and forefoot cushioning.
2-6 days
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Synthetics, Textile 315215826702065
2-6 days
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Originals Womens Ozweego Trainers in Beige Rubber - Size UK 5 b526a71e-a633-4a9b-9022-1ac874cc8c9e
• Sole:Rubber,Upper:textile/mesh • Lace Up • Adidas Logo
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(3.5 UK, White) Adidas Womens/Ladies Originals Ozweego Suede Trainers
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
(4.5 UK, Brown) Adidas Womens/Ladies Ozweego Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Lining: Textile. Insole: Textile. Midsole: adiPRENE+, EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Mesh Panels. Chunky Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Cut Out,
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(3.5 UK, Brown) Adidas Womens/Ladies Ozweego Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Lining: Textile. Insole: Textile. Midsole: adiPRENE+, EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Mesh Panels. Chunky Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Cut Out,
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Brown) Adidas Womens/Ladies Ozweego Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Lining: Textile. Insole: Textile. Midsole: adiPRENE+, EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Mesh Panels. Chunky Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Cut Out,
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Brown) Adidas Womens/Ladies Ozweego Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Lining: Textile. Insole: Textile. Midsole: adiPRENE+, EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Mesh Panels. Chunky Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Cut Out,
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Brown) Adidas Womens/Ladies Ozweego Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Lining: Textile. Insole: Textile. Midsole: adiPRENE+, EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Mesh Panels. Chunky Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Cut Out,
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Synthetics, Textile 315215826702045
2-6 days
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Synthetics, Textile 315215826702060
2-6 days
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Synthetics, Textile 315215826702055
2-6 days
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ozweego Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 648 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Caren 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£59.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Adidas La Trainer OG Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
237 offers
Adidas Campus ST
£59.99
Compare Prices
92 offers
Adidas NMD_XR1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Clarks Natalie
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour Hovr SLK EVO Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE LunarCharge Essential
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osiris Pixel
£59.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Tubular Invader Strap Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ozweego Women
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel