Josef Seibel Caren 01

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Caren 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 133 515), 7 UK (41 EU) f4056828802810
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.5 cm, Plateau hight: 1.3 cm, Shaft type: ankle Strobel style: In this special finish, the upper and lining leathers are sewn to the sewn-in sole (strobed). This gives the shoe extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is either glued or sewn on afterwards.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 133 515), 6 UK (39 EU) f4056828802797
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CAREN 01 LADIES SHOE - Black - Size: 6 pvi_02odyflmrtwde8
The Josef Seibel Caren 01 is a modern, comfortable walking shoe. It features soft leather uppers with a padded topline and tongue. Caren also features a lace-up fastening for support and comfortable leather/textile linings, plus a removable cushioned insole.For help with sizes refer to our size guide here:
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CAREN 01 LADIES SHOE - Black - Size: 5 pvi_00t10xpzwia9tl
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 01 Lace Up Casual Shoes In White Size 42
Josef Seibel Lace Up Casual Shoes In White Size 42
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 01 Weiss
" Josef Seibel Caren 01 Weiss White Womens trainer. Leather lace up womens trainer with perforated side panel detail. Removable insole.
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 133 515), 5 UK (38 EU) f4056828802780
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 133 515), 4 UK (37 EU) f4056828802773
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 01, Women’s Low-Top Sneakers Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 515), 9 UK (43 EU) f4056828802834
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 133 515), 6 UK (39 EU)
prodImage
£74.96
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 01 White Weiss 7 L10980G-8
prodImage
£79.58
£84.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Caren 01, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,lace up Shoe,Sports Shoe,Leisure,White (Weiss),40 EU / 6.5 UK L10980G-7
prodImage
£81.00
£85.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Caren 01, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Street Shoe,lace up Shoe,Leisure,White (Weiss),38 EU / 5 UK L10980G-5
prodImage
£81.00
£85.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 133 515), 5 UK (38 EU)
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Grey (Platin 730), 8 UK (42 EU)
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 133 515), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
prodImage
£85.47
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 01, Women’s Low-Top Sneakers Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 515), 3 UK (36 EU)
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Caren 01, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Sports Shoe,Leisure,Low Shoe,White (Weiss),42 EU / 8 UK B026101-42White026101
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Caren 01, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Sports Shoe,Leisure,Low Shoe,White (Weiss),42 EU / 8 UK f4056828871915
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black 133 100), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Grey (Platin 730), 4 UK (37 EU)
prodImage
£89.00
£93.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Grey (Platin 730), 5 UK (38 EU)
prodImage
£89.00
£93.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Grey (Platin 730), 6 UK (39 EU)
prodImage
£89.00
£93.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 01 Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Azur 133 515), 8 UK (42 EU)
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 01 Womens Casual Trainers 3 UK White 4056828871854
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CAREN 01 LADIES SHOE - White - Size: 5 pvi_01husk3t5i0ic6
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CAREN 01 LADIES SHOE - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00h2y4x262f1sa
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CAREN 01 LADIES SHOE - White - Size: 8 pvi_02t6yne0kr6kmg
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CAREN 01 LADIES SHOE - White - Size: 6 pvi_02zdzskjbnsjjc
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CAREN 01 LADIES SHOE - White - Size: 7 pvi_01kdh7mlex9kgl
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Caren 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.46
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 64 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£73.98
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Tavas Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Campus ST
£59.99
Compare Prices
94 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£59.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Adidas NMD_XR1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Under Armour Hovr SLK EVO Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Ozweego Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE LunarCharge Essential
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tubular Invader Strap Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas La Trainer OG Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
239 offers
Merrell MQM Flex GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Caren 01
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel