Josef Seibel Alastair 08

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
from £55.92to £78.813 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sandals
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Alastair 08, Men´s Low Shoes,Width K (Extra Wide),Removable Insole,Hook-and-Loop,Sneaker,Brown (Cognac),45 EU / 10 UK 1P#1473039197#002#9#45
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 0.8 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£55.92
£58.92
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Alastair 08, Men´s Low Shoes,Width K (Extra Wide),Removable Insole,Hook-and-Loop,Sneaker,Brown (Cognac),43 EU / 9 UK 1P#1473039197#002#7#43
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 0.8 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£57.16
£60.16
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Josef Seibel Men Low Shoes with Hook-and-Loop Alastair 08, Men´s Low Shoes,Width K (Extra Wide),Removable Insole,Street Shoe,Brown (Cognac),46 EU / 11 UK 1P#1473039197#002#10#46
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,street shoe,sneaker Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 0.8 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£78.81
£81.81
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Langdon Sandal
£55.55
Compare Prices
28 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£56.83
Compare Prices
31 offers
Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£54.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris 28309-20
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Maritsa Lara
£57.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£53.48
Compare Prices
43 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£53.20
Compare Prices
64 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£55.92
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£78.81
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel