Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3541020
The oldest member of the family, BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is a true classic. Launched some 50 years ago as "gym sandals", these sleek one-strap sandals have gradually become a true fashion companion. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and durable synthetic material, in a nubuck style, resulting in a texture and color very similar to real leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor® nubuckOversole: Suede leatherSole: EVADetails: a strap with an individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor nubuck consists of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to nubuck leather. This high-quality material is skin-friendly and provides a very comfortable fit.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a pleasant temperat...
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid 40093
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Brown Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid 40093
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Brown Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 451 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 644 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 206 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 141 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 115 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Cozmo Nubuck Sandal Men (500984)
£65.73
Compare Prices
28 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£66.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Catalina Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£66.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28258-44
£66.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Parallel Lite - Summer Invite
£63.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£66.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks ATL Part
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05
£68.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel