Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Evazote Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 8 UK (42 EU) B018BKOF6U
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 10 UK (44.5 EU) 46321{266}3694
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 11 UK (45.5 EU) 46321{266}3695
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
2026 Teva Mens Terra FI Lite Leather Sandals - Brown 46321
2026 Teva Mens Terra FI Lite Leather Sandals - Brown, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
2026 Teva Mens Terra FI Lite Leather Sandals - Brown 46321
2026 Teva Mens Terra FI Lite Leather Sandals - Brown, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 9 UK (43 EU) B018BKOF7E
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 12 UK (47 EU) 46321{266}3696
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
2026 Teva Mens Terra FI Lite Leather Sandals - Brown 46321
2026 Teva Mens Terra FI Lite Leather Sandals - Brown, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
2026 Teva Mens Terra FI Lite Leather Sandals - Brown 46321
2026 Teva Mens Terra FI Lite Leather Sandals - Brown, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, Brown, 6 UK (39.5 EU) B018BKOF4W
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandals Mens Leather Walk Hike Terra Fl Lite Brown
Teva Sandals Mens Leather Walk Hike Terra Fl Lite Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 10 UK (44.5 EU) B018BKOF6K
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 12 UK (47 EU) B01C1NG6GU
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 11 UK (45.5 EU) 46321{266}3695
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 12 UK (47 EU) 46321{266}3696
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 10 UK (44.5 EU) 46321{266}3694
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 7 UK (40.5 EU) B018BKOF8I
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£78.81
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, Brown, 13 UK (48.5 EU) B01C1NG7KK
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£78.81
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Brown
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Sandal 1012072-BR-8
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Sandal 1012072-BR-9
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Sandal 1012072-BR-13
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Sandal 1012072-TOEC-10
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 9 142029446
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 8 142029445
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 11 142029448
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 8 142029445
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 9 142029446
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£93.98
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 12 142029449
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 10 B0B4KGJJM1
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Evazote Foam

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 21 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 31 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 88 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 48 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 83 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 37 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£46.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27214-46
£46.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£46.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28131-42
£46.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
£56.25
Compare Prices
76 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Harbor Backstrap Women
£42.33
Compare Prices
46 offers
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
Wetsuit Outlet & The Drillshed
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Wetsuit Outlet & The Drillshed
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
wetsuitoutlet
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel