Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Birko-Flor
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Suede leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Birko-flor Sandals - Regular Fit 551251-804084-Eur 36
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Birko-flor Sandals - Regular Fit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£56.25
£60.23
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-Adults' Sandals, Black, 3.5 UK (36 EU) B000XW6CIE
Original BIRKENSTOCK Soft Footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex - Adults Sandals, Black, 10.5 UK (45 EU)
Original BIRKENSTOCK Soft Footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£65.95
£75.94
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Arizona, unisex-adult Sandals, Black, 11.5 UK (46 EU) 14859-41
Original BIRKENSTOCK Soft Footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£71.02
£81.01
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539632
The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic that has been appealing to men and women for decades. The sandal, which can be individually adjusted by means of two straps, has long since established itself as a cult shoe. The upper is made of skin-friendly and durable Birko-Flor®. The comfortable soft footbed provides additional comfort.Original soft footbed BIRKENSTOCK; anatomically shapedUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherSole: EVAD Details: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany "Special feature: The soft footbedThe soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. A pleasant feeling of comfort is thus guaranteed from the very first day.Top: Birko-FlorThe Birko-Flor consists of a hygienic and easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded with a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and very durable.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently moulds to the foot and a...
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539633
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed 551251
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,11.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed 551251
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,11.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed 551251
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Black Available in women's sizes. 11.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed 551251
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Black Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Birko-Flor Regular Fit dark brown Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 451161-5 - Size: 5
An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. Featuring an additional foam layer for cushioning, the soft footbed offers extra comfort plus go-all-day support. The laid-back, two-strap look comes in durable Birko-Flor® for a classic, leather-like finish. Specifications: Cushioned BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed creates custom support with wear Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable EVA sole is flexible and lightweight Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles “Made in Germany” quality stamp on footbed
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
(Black, 10.5 (Adults')) Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Black Sandals
...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Black Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 551253-5 - Size: 5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor is made of easy-to-care-for and hygienic PVC, which has been lined on the inside with a soft, breathable layer of fleece. This high-quality material is very gentle on the skin, and it's comfortable while also being very durable. Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539629
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539636
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539640
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539641
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539631
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539634
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539630
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539614
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539635
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539765
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539754
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539612
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539637
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539628
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539764
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539759
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG3539762
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Birko-Flor
Liner Material:Suede leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

558 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/02/2022
|
Why cant I contact the seller after only having this item two months and its fualty?
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/02/2022
|
Why cant I contact the seller after only having this item two months and its fualty?
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/02/2022
|
I had not previously tried Birkenstock unisex size and found them to be quite a bit larger than womens wide. Unfortunately, I had to return these.
With reviews from

Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 558 reviews
5
366
4
46
3
42
2
32
1
72

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 427 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 638 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 206 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 13 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 138 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 118 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Rafe
£56.13
Compare Prices
15 offers
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£55.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
£56.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Compare Prices
48 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£52.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
GreenStep
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: £9.99
GreenStep
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel